Actions
Navigate 5/25/2019 Day: Month: Year:
Filters Facility Group Facility Category

District OfficeAll FacilitiesAll Categories
PrevMay 2019Next
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
28
Norski SC
8:00AM-6:00PM
(DAHS - JV Baseball Field)
WI Elite GBB Practice
11:30AM Setup
12:00PM-4:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
5:00PM Breakdown
WI Elite GBB Practice
11:30AM Setup
12:00PM-4:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
5:00PM Breakdown
Youth Baseball Pitching / Catching Camp
11:30AM Setup
12:30PM-5:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
5:59PM Breakdown
DAHS Youth Baseball Pitching / Catching Camp
11:30AM Setup
12:30PM-5:00PM
(DAHS - Wrestling Room)
5:59PM Breakdown
Girls U14 LAX Practice
4:00PM-6:00PM
(WES - Field)
Staff AM Basketball
5:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Gym )
DAYBBC Basketball Skills Camp
5:00PM-8:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
29
U14 Girls LAX practice
12:00AM-12:00AM
(WES - Field)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Young Rembrandts Drawing Class
2:45PM Setup
3:00PM-4:00PM
(WES - Classroom - Contact Office - 842-6310)
4:15PM Breakdown
WES Kids Code
3:00PM-4:00PM
(WES - LMC - You MUST Contact Office before using this facility- 842-6310)
Play dress rehearsal
3:20PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
Play dress rehearsal
3:20PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
Cheer Practice
3:45PM-6:00PM
(HEC - Gym - NOT AVAILABLE)
Zumba
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
7:15PM Breakdown
Bootcamp
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-6:45PM
(YES - Gym)
7:00PM Breakdown
DFAC Spring Practice
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
Gold Medal Wrestling - Extended Practice
6:30PM-8:00PM
(DAMS - Wrestling Room)
Open/Lap Swim
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - Pool)
30
Lap Swim
6:00AM-7:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
Elmer McLaughlin Band Dress Rehearsal
8:00AM-9:00PM
(PAC )
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
Play dress rehearsal
3:20PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
Play dress rehearsal
3:20PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
Student yoga
3:30PM-4:30PM
(DAMS - Wrestling Room)
Boys Tennis
3:30PM-4:15PM
(DAHS - Fittness Center - District Employees Only)
Girls U14 LAX Practice
5:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Field)
Gentle Flow Yoga
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - 3rd Grade Family Room (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
7:30PM Breakdown
8th Grade American Legion Oratorical Constitution Contest
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Choir Room)
9:30PM Breakdown
DFAC Spring Practice
6:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
Insanity LIVE
6:00PM Setup
6:15PM-7:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
7:15PM Breakdown
WE Run Meeting
6:05PM-7:30PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
adult volleyball
6:20PM Setup
6:30PM-9:00PM
(WES - Gym )
9:10PM Breakdown
1
Morning Basketball
5:45AM-6:45AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
Elmer McLaughlin Band Dress Rehearsal
8:00AM-9:00PM
(PAC )
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
WES Kids Code
3:00PM-4:00PM
(WES - LMC - You MUST Contact Office before using this facility- 842-6310)
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
District Fitness Class
4:00PM-4:59PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
Dance
4:55PM Setup
5:15PM-7:55PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
8:10PM Breakdown
Gold Medal Wrestling - Extended Practice
5:00PM-6:30PM
(DAMS - Wrestling Room)
Girls U14 LAX Practice
5:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Field)
Zumba
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
7:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Youth Track
6:00PM-7:15PM
(DAHS - Track (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
DFAC Spring Practice
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
DHS Project Graduation 2019 meeting
6:30PM-7:30PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
Open/Lap Swim
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - Pool)
2
Lap Swim
6:00AM-7:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
Elmer McLaughlin Band Concert
8:00AM-9:00PM
(PAC - Lobby )
Elmer McLaughlin Band Concert
8:00AM-9:00PM
(PAC )
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
Play Performance
3:20PM-10:00PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
Play Performance
3:20PM-10:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
Elmer McLaughlin Band Concert
3:30PM-9:30PM
(DAHS - Band Room)
Volleyball Clinic
3:45PM Setup
4:00PM-5:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
5:15PM Breakdown
Girls U14 LAX Practice
5:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Field)
Girl Scout Troop 8091 meeting
5:15PM Setup
5:30PM-6:30PM
(YES - Classroom)
6:45PM Breakdown
girls volleyball practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
DFAC Spring Practice
6:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
Turbo Kick
6:00PM Setup
6:15PM-7:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
7:15PM Breakdown
WPTO Meeting
6:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - 3rd Grade Family Room (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
3
Morning Basketball
5:45AM-6:45AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
NHS Meeting
7:30AM-8:00AM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Play Performance
3:20PM-10:00PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
Play Performance
3:20PM-10:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
Cheer Open Gym
3:35PM Setup
3:45PM-5:00PM
(HEC - Gym - NOT AVAILABLE)
5:10PM Breakdown
Young Rembrandts Drawing Class
3:45PM Setup
4:00PM-5:00PM
(EPES - Art Room)
5:15PM Breakdown
Junior Prom 2019
4:00PM-11:30PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
Junior Prom 2019
4:00PM-11:30PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
DFAC Spring Practice
6:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
4
DeFo Dash
5:30AM Setup
6:30AM-12:00PM
(DAMS - Parking Lot)
12:30PM Breakdown
DeFo Dash
5:30AM Setup
6:30AM-12:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
12:30PM Breakdown
DeFo Dash
5:30AM Setup
6:30AM-12:00PM
(DAMS - Cafeteria)
12:30PM Breakdown
Lap Swim
6:00AM-8:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
Start Smart Basketball/Soccer
7:30AM Setup
8:00AM-10:45AM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
11:15AM Breakdown
Open/Lap Swim
1:00PM-3:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
Junior Prom 2019
4:00PM-11:30PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
Junior Prom 2019
4:00PM-11:30PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
Prom Court Photos
7:00PM-8:00PM
(PAC )
5
WI Elite GBB Practice
11:30AM Setup
12:00PM-4:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
5:00PM Breakdown
WI Elite GBB Practice
11:30AM Setup
12:00PM-4:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
5:00PM Breakdown
Youth Baseball Pitching / Catching Camp
11:30AM Setup
12:30PM-5:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
5:59PM Breakdown
DAHS Youth Baseball Pitching / Catching Camp
11:30AM Setup
12:30PM-5:00PM
(DAHS - Wrestling Room)
5:59PM Breakdown
Guitar Recital
1:00PM Setup
2:00PM-3:45PM
(PAC )
4:15PM Breakdown
Girls U14 LAX Practice
4:00PM-6:00PM
(WES - Field)
DAYBBC development session
5:00PM-8:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
6
U14 Girls LAX practice
12:00AM-12:00AM
(WES - Field)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Young Rembrandts Drawing Class
2:45PM Setup
3:00PM-4:00PM
(WES - Classroom - Contact Office - 842-6310)
4:15PM Breakdown
WES Kids Code
3:00PM-4:00PM
(WES - LMC - You MUST Contact Office before using this facility- 842-6310)
DHS Staff Meeting
3:30PM-4:30PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
Cheer Practice
3:45PM-6:00PM
(HEC - Gym - NOT AVAILABLE)
Forensics Awards night
5:00PM Setup
6:00PM-8:00PM
(DAHS - Classroom)
8:15PM Breakdown
Norski SC
5:00PM-9:00PM
(WES - Gym )
Norski SC
5:00PM-9:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
Bootcamp
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-6:45PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Zumba
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
7:15PM Breakdown
Bootcamp
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-6:45PM
(YES - Gym)
7:00PM Breakdown
DFAC Spring Practice
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
YES PTO Meeting
6:15PM Setup
6:30PM-7:30PM
(YES - LMC)
7:45PM Breakdown
Gold Medal Wrestling - Extended Practice
6:30PM-8:00PM
(DAMS - Wrestling Room)
Norski SC
6:45PM-8:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Open/Lap Swim
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - Pool)
7
Lap Swim
6:00AM-7:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
WES 1st and 2nd grade program rehearsals
8:00AM Setup
8:30AM-10:15AM
(PAC )
10:45AM Breakdown
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
Play rehearsal
3:15PM-6:30PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
Play rehearsal
3:15PM-6:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
HSA Meeting
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-5:30PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
5:35PM Breakdown
Student yoga
3:30PM-4:30PM
(DAMS - Wrestling Room)
WES 1st and 2nd Grade Music Programs
5:00PM Setup
5:30PM-7:00PM
(PAC )
7:30PM Breakdown
Norski SC
5:00PM-9:00PM
(YES - Gym)
Norski SC
5:00PM-9:00PM
(WES - Gym )
Norski SC
5:00PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Girls U14 LAX Practice
5:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Field)
Gentle Flow Yoga
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - 3rd Grade Family Room (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
7:30PM Breakdown
DFAC Spring Practice
6:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
Insanity LIVE
6:00PM Setup
6:15PM-7:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
7:15PM Breakdown
Norski SC
6:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
8
Morning Basketball
5:45AM-6:45AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
AP Lit Breakfast--A120
6:00AM-8:00AM
(DAHS - Classroom)
Muffins With Mom - Eagle Point
6:30AM-8:00AM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Heather TS
7:00AM-4:00PM
(WES - Room A135 (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
Choir Dress Rehearsal
10:00AM Setup
11:00AM-4:00PM
(PAC - Lobby )
Choir Dress Rehearsal
10:00AM Setup
11:00AM-4:00PM
(PAC )
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
WES Kids Code
3:00PM-4:00PM
(WES - LMC - You MUST Contact Office before using this facility- 842-6310)
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
Interpreting WRS Statement Seminar
3:30PM Setup
3:45PM-5:00PM
(DAMS - LMC 7/8)
District Fitness Class
4:00PM-4:59PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
Dance
4:55PM Setup
5:15PM-7:55PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
8:10PM Breakdown
Girls U14 LAX Practice
5:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Field)
Gold Medal Wrestling - Extended Practice
5:00PM-6:30PM
(DAMS - Wrestling Room)
Norski SC
5:00PM-9:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
Norski SC
5:00PM-9:00PM
(YES - Gym)
Norski SC
5:00PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Basketball
5:30PM-7:00PM
(WES - Gym )
Zumba
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
7:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Youth Track
6:00PM-7:15PM
(DAHS - Track (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
DFAC Spring Practice
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
Grid Iron senior parent meeting
6:30PM-7:30PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
AP Psych classes review for College Board exam
6:30PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - Classroom)
Runez - Basketball
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Open/Lap Swim
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - Pool)
9
Lap Swim
6:00AM-7:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
DAHS Choir Concert
8:00AM-9:00PM
(PAC - Lobby )
DAHS Choir Concert
8:00AM-9:00PM
(PAC )
7/8 Play
8:00AM-10:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
Mock Crash
10:30AM Setup
11:00AM-3:00PM
(STEAM Commons - (Facility Request For District Employees Only))
3:30PM Breakdown
Mock Crash debrief with students
1:08PM Setup
1:10PM-3:00PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
3:02PM Breakdown
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
Play rehearsal
3:15PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
Musical Audition Workshops
3:30PM-5:30PM
(DAHS - Choir Room - Raiser can NOT be removed or moved)
Musical Audition Workshops
3:30PM-5:30PM
(DAHS - Band Room)
Volleyball Clinic
3:45PM Setup
4:00PM-5:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
5:15PM Breakdown
Girls U14 LAX Practice
5:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Field)
Norski SC
5:00PM-9:00PM
(WES - Gym )
Norski SC
5:00PM-9:00PM
(YES - Gym)
Norski SC
5:00PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
DFAC Spring Practice
6:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
Turbo Kick
6:00PM Setup
6:15PM-7:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
7:15PM Breakdown
4th Grade Parent Orientation
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
girls volleyball practice
7:05PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Norski SC
7:15PM-9:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
10
Morning Basketball
5:45AM-6:45AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
School Play
7:30AM-3:15PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Kickball Tournament
3:30PM-5:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
Kickball Tournament
3:30PM-5:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Cheer Open Gym
3:35PM Setup
3:45PM-5:00PM
(HEC - Gym - NOT AVAILABLE)
5:10PM Breakdown
Young Rembrandts Drawing Class
3:45PM Setup
4:00PM-5:00PM
(EPES - Art Room)
5:15PM Breakdown
School Play
6:00PM-10:30PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
School Play
6:00PM-10:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DFAC Spring Practice
6:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
11
Lap Swim
6:00AM-8:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
WI Elite Shootout
6:30AM Setup
7:30AM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
9:30PM Breakdown
WI Elite Shootout
6:30AM Setup
7:30AM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
9:30PM Breakdown
WI Elite Shootout
6:30AM Setup
7:30AM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Cafeteria)
9:30PM Breakdown
WI Elite Shootout
6:30AM Setup
7:30AM-9:00PM
(WES - Gym )
9:30PM Breakdown
WI Elite Shootout
6:30AM Setup
7:30AM-9:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
9:30PM Breakdown
WI Elite Shootout
6:30AM Setup
7:30AM-9:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
9:30PM Breakdown
WI Elite Shootout
6:30AM Setup
7:30AM-9:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
9:30PM Breakdown
WI Elite Shootout
6:30AM Setup
7:30AM-9:00PM
(PAC - Lobby )
9:30PM Breakdown
Start Smart Basketball/Soccer
7:30AM Setup
8:00AM-10:45AM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
11:15AM Breakdown
DFAC Spring/ Summer Saturdays
8:00AM-10:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
Open/Lap Swim
1:00PM-3:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
12
WI Elite Shootout
6:30AM Setup
7:30AM-6:30PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
7:00PM Breakdown
WI Elite Shootout
6:30AM Setup
7:30AM-6:30PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
7:00PM Breakdown
WI Elite Shootout
6:30AM Setup
7:30AM-6:30PM
(PAC - Lobby )
7:00PM Breakdown
WI Elite Shootout
6:30AM Setup
7:30AM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
7:30PM Breakdown
WI Elite Shootout
6:30AM Setup
7:30AM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
7:30PM Breakdown
WI Elite Shootout
6:30AM Setup
7:30AM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Cafeteria)
7:30PM Breakdown
WI Elite Shootout
6:30AM Setup
7:30AM-6:30PM
(WES - Gym )
7:00PM Breakdown
WI Elite Shootout
6:30AM Setup
7:30AM-6:30PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
7:00PM Breakdown
Girls U14 LAX Practice
4:00PM-6:00PM
(WES - Field)
13
U14 Girls LAX practice
12:00AM-12:00AM
(WES - Field)
Heather TS
7:00AM-10:30AM
(WES - Room A135 (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Young Rembrandts Drawing Class
2:45PM Setup
3:00PM-4:00PM
(WES - Classroom - Contact Office - 842-6310)
4:15PM Breakdown
BOGO Scholastic Book Fair
3:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Room A135 (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
WES Kids Code
3:00PM-4:00PM
(WES - LMC - You MUST Contact Office before using this facility- 842-6310)
Cheer Practice
3:45PM-6:00PM
(HEC - Gym - NOT AVAILABLE)
Bootcamp
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-6:45PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
WERQ Fitness
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
7:15PM Breakdown
Girl Scouts Meeting
5:30PM-7:30PM
(DAMS - Art Room 5/6)
Bootcamp
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-6:45PM
(YES - Gym)
7:00PM Breakdown
DFAC Spring Practice
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
Prairie Creek HOA
6:00PM-8:30PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
Open/Lap Swim
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - Pool)
14
Lap Swim
6:00AM-7:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
WES K program rehearsal
8:10AM Setup
8:40AM-9:40AM
(PAC )
10:10AM Breakdown
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Staff Collaboration
3:00PM-4:30PM
(WES - 3rd Grade Family Room (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
BOGO Scholastic Book Fair
3:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Room A135 (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
HSA Presentation
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-5:30PM
(DAMS - LMC 7/8)
5:35PM Breakdown
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
Student yoga
3:30PM-4:30PM
(DAMS - Wrestling Room)
DAHS Boys Soccer Info Meeting
3:30PM-4:15PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
Girls U14 LAX Practice
5:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Field)
Gentle Flow Yoga
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - 3rd Grade Family Room (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
7:30PM Breakdown
WES Kindergarten Music Program
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-6:30PM
(PAC )
7:00PM Breakdown
PTO Meeting
5:30PM-6:30PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
Insanity LIVE
6:00PM Setup
6:15PM-7:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
7:15PM Breakdown
EPE PTO MEETING
6:00PM-7:00PM
(EPES - LMC)
DFAC Spring Practice
6:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
track practice
6:00PM-7:15PM
(DAHS - Track (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
Cub Scout Spring Roundup
6:15PM Setup
6:30PM-7:30PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
7:45PM Breakdown
open gym
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
15
Morning Basketball
5:45AM-6:45AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
BOGO Scholastic Book Fair
3:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Room A135 (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
WES Kids Code
3:00PM-4:00PM
(WES - LMC - You MUST Contact Office before using this facility- 842-6310)
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
Senior Awards Night
3:30PM-5:45PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
EPE Book Fair Set Up
4:00PM-10:00PM
(EPES - LMC)
Center Stage Dance Academys 2019 Dance Recital Dress Rehearsal
4:00PM Setup
5:00PM-8:30PM
(PAC - Lobby )
Center Stage Dance Academys 2019 Dance Recital Dress Rehearsal
4:00PM Setup
5:00PM-8:30PM
(PAC )
District Fitness Class
4:00PM-4:59PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
Dance
4:55PM Setup
5:15PM-7:55PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
8:10PM Breakdown
Girls U14 LAX Practice
5:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Field)
Zumba
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
7:15PM Breakdown
Senior Awards Night
5:50PM Setup
6:30PM-10:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
10:40PM Breakdown
YMCA Youth Track
6:00PM-7:15PM
(DAHS - Track (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
DFAC Spring Practice
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
4K Transition Night
6:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
Open/Lap Swim
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - Pool)
16
Lap Swim
6:00AM-7:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Classroom)
EPE MENTOR PROGRAM
2:55PM-4:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
EPE MENTOR PROGRAM
2:55PM-4:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
EPE MENTOR PROGRAM
2:55PM-4:00PM
(EPES - Art Room)
Rogalla Meeting
3:00PM-4:30PM
(WES - 3rd Grade Family Room (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
BOGO Scholastic Book Fair
3:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Room A135 (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
Creative Expression Showcase
3:15PM-9:30PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
Creative Expression Showcase
3:15PM-9:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
Volleyball Clinic
3:45PM Setup
4:00PM-5:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
5:15PM Breakdown
EPE Spring Book Fair
4:00PM-7:00PM
(EPES - LMC)
5K TRANSITION NIGHT
4:00PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
5K TRANSITION NIGHT
4:00PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Girls U14 LAX Practice
5:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Field)
Girl Scout Troop 8091 meeting
5:15PM Setup
5:30PM-6:30PM
(YES - Classroom)
6:45PM Breakdown
girls volleyball practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Turbo Kick
6:00PM Setup
6:15PM-7:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
7:15PM Breakdown
DFAC Spring Practice
6:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
open gym
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
17
Morning Basketball
5:45AM-6:45AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
NHS Meeting
7:30AM-8:00AM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
YES Kindergarten Music Program
2:00PM-3:00PM
(YES - Gym)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
BOGO Scholastic Book Fair
3:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Room A135 (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
Creative Expression Showcase
3:15PM-9:30PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
Creative Expression Showcase
3:15PM-9:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
Young Rembrandts Drawing Class
3:45PM Setup
4:00PM-5:00PM
(EPES - Art Room)
5:15PM Breakdown
EPE Spring Book Fair
4:00PM-7:00PM
(EPES - LMC)
Excel Competition Groups Recital
5:00PM Setup
6:00PM-9:00PM
(PAC - Lobby )
Excel Competition Groups Recital
5:00PM Setup
6:00PM-9:00PM
(PAC )
DFAC Spring Practice
6:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
18
Lap Swim
6:00AM-8:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
Start Smart Basketball/Soccer
7:30AM Setup
8:00AM-10:45AM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
11:15AM Breakdown
U14 Norski girls vs Waunakee Purple
8:30AM-2:00PM
(WES - Field)
Pre Season Poms Practice
9:00AM-11:00AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
Center Stage Dance Academys 2019 Dance Recitals
10:00AM Setup
11:00AM-7:30PM
(PAC - Lobby )
Center Stage Dance Academys 2019 Dance Recitals
10:00AM Setup
11:00AM-7:30PM
(PAC )
Open/Lap Swim
1:00PM-3:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
19
Center Stage Dance Academys 2019 Dance Recitals
10:00AM Setup
11:00AM-7:30PM
(PAC - Lobby )
8:30PM Breakdown
Center Stage Dance Academys 2019 Dance Recitals
10:00AM Setup
11:00AM-7:30PM
(PAC )
8:30PM Breakdown
WI Elite GBB Practice
11:30AM Setup
12:00PM-4:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
5:00PM Breakdown
WI Elite GBB Practice
11:30AM Setup
12:00PM-4:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
5:00PM Breakdown
Girls U14 LAX Practice
4:00PM-6:00PM
(WES - Field)
DAYBBC Development Session
5:00PM-8:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
FBLA Banquet
5:00PM Setup
6:00PM-8:00PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
8:15PM Breakdown
20
U14 Girls LAX practice
12:00AM-12:00AM
(WES - Field)
Seniors- Accepted Day- Madison College
8:45AM Setup
8:50AM-11:00AM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
11:05AM Breakdown
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Young Rembrandts Drawing Class
2:45PM Setup
3:00PM-4:00PM
(WES - Classroom - Contact Office - 842-6310)
4:15PM Breakdown
WES Kids Code
3:00PM-4:00PM
(WES - LMC - You MUST Contact Office before using this facility- 842-6310)
BOE Retirement Reception
3:00PM Setup
4:00PM-6:00PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
Cheer Practice
3:45PM-6:00PM
(HEC - Gym - NOT AVAILABLE)
DeForest Summer Drumline
4:00PM-8:00PM
(DAHS - Band Room)
Bootcamp
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-6:45PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
WERQ Fitness
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
7:15PM Breakdown
track practice
6:00PM-7:15PM
(DAHS - Track (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
DFAC Spring Practice
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
Cub Scout Pack 155 Pack Meeting
6:10PM Setup
6:30PM-8:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
8:20PM Breakdown
Costa Rica Frika 2019 Meeting
6:30PM-7:30PM
(DAHS - Classroom)
open gym
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
Open/Lap Swim
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - Pool)
21
Lap Swim
6:00AM-7:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
HSA Presentation
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-5:15PM
(WES - 3rd Grade Family Room (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
5:20PM Breakdown
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
Girls U14 LAX Practice
5:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Field)
Gentle Flow Yoga
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - 3rd Grade Family Room (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
7:30PM Breakdown
DAMS Choir Concert Warm up
5:30PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - Choir Room - Raiser can NOT be removed or moved)
DAMS Choir Concerts
6:00PM-8:30PM
(PAC )
9:00PM Breakdown
Insanity LIVE
6:00PM Setup
6:15PM-7:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
7:15PM Breakdown
DFAC Spring Practice
6:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
open gym
6:00PM-6:59PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
Committee meeting
6:30PM-7:30PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
open gym
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
22
Morning Basketball
5:45AM-6:45AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
Reality Day Presentations
7:45AM Setup
8:00AM-1:00PM
(PAC )
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
Girls U14 LAX Practice
5:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Field)
Zumba
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
7:15PM Breakdown
Day Camp
5:30PM-8:00PM
(YES - Terrace)
Day Camp
5:30PM-8:00PM
(YES - Gym)
Day Camp
5:30PM-8:00PM
(YES - Classroom)
DFAC Spring Practice
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
YMCA Youth Track
6:00PM-7:15PM
(DAHS - Track (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
Journeys Presentation for 8th Grade Parents
6:10PM Setup
6:30PM-7:30PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
Senior Soccer Parents Meeting
6:45PM Setup
7:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Cafeteria)
Open/Lap Swim
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - Pool)
23
Lap Swim
6:00AM-7:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
End of Year Reward
9:45AM-10:45AM
(DAHS - Pool)
Norski Mentor Training days
12:55PM Setup
1:00PM-3:30PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
3:35PM Breakdown
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Interviews
3:00PM-9:00PM
(WES - Room A135 (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
Interviews
3:00PM-9:00PM
(WES - LMC - You MUST Contact Office before using this facility- 842-6310)
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
DAMS Band Concerts (Warm-Up Area)
4:00PM Setup
6:00PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - Choir Room - Raiser can NOT be removed or moved)
9:00PM Breakdown
DAMS Band Concerts (Warm-Up Area)
4:00PM Setup
6:00PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - Band Room)
9:00PM Breakdown
6th Grade Band Concert
4:00PM Setup
6:00PM-6:30PM
(PAC )
7:00PM Breakdown
Girls U14 LAX Practice
5:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Field)
girls volleyball practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
open gym
6:00PM-6:59PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
DFAC Spring Practice
6:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
Turbo Kick
6:00PM Setup
6:15PM-7:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
7:15PM Breakdown
Girls Lax Banquet
6:30PM Setup
7:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
7th and 8th Grade Band Concert
7:00PM Setup
7:30PM-8:30PM
(PAC )
9:00PM Breakdown
24
Morning Basketball
5:45AM-6:45AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
Assembly Debrief
11:15AM-1:30PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Young Rembrandts Drawing Class
3:45PM Setup
4:00PM-5:00PM
(EPES - Art Room)
5:15PM Breakdown
DFAC Spring Practice
6:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
25
Lap Swim
6:00AM-8:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
Open/Lap Swim
1:00PM-3:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
26
Girls U14 LAX Practice
4:00PM-6:00PM
(WES - Field)
27
DFAC Spring Practice
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
28
Lap Swim
6:00AM-7:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
YES 4th grade music program rehearsal
8:30AM Setup
8:45AM-9:45AM
(PAC )
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Staff Collaboration
3:00PM-4:30PM
(WES - 3rd Grade Family Room (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
DFAC Stroke & Turn Official Training
5:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
Girls U14 LAX Practice
5:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Field)
Gentle Flow Yoga
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - 3rd Grade Family Room (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
7:30PM Breakdown
YES 4th Grade Music Program
5:30PM-6:29PM
(PAC )
DFAC Spring Practice
6:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
Insanity LIVE
6:00PM Setup
6:15PM-7:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
7:15PM Breakdown
29
Morning Basketball
5:45AM-6:45AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
Boys Tennis Banquet
4:00PM-5:00PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
Parent Meeting
4:00PM-8:00PM
(YES - Gym)
Dance
4:55PM Setup
5:15PM-7:55PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
8:10PM Breakdown
Girls U14 LAX Practice
5:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Field)
Baccalaureate
5:00PM Setup
7:00PM-8:00PM
(PAC )
Zumba
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
7:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Youth Track
6:00PM-7:15PM
(DAHS - Track (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
DFAC Spring Practice
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
U12 Windsor Heat Softball Game
6:00PM-7:30PM
(DAHS - JV Softball Field)
Open/Lap Swim
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - Pool)
30
Lap Swim
6:00AM-7:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
Norski Mentor Training days
8:00AM-11:00AM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Classroom)
Rogalla Meeting
3:00PM-4:30PM
(WES - 3rd Grade Family Room (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
PTO SPRING EVENT
3:00PM-8:00PM
(EPES - LMC)
PTO SPRING EVENT
3:00PM-8:00PM
(EPES - Kitchen (Mandatory Food Service Staff Billed Separately))
PTO SPRING EVENT
3:00PM-8:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
PTO SPRING EVENT
3:00PM-8:00PM
(EPES - Fields)
PTO SPRING EVENT
3:00PM-8:00PM
(EPES - Classroom)
PTO SPRING EVENT
3:00PM-8:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
PTO SPRING EVENT
3:00PM-8:00PM
(EPES - Art Room)
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
Drama Club Banquet
4:00PM-8:00PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
Girls U14 LAX Practice
5:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Field)
Girl Scout Troop 8091 meeting
5:15PM Setup
5:30PM-6:30PM
(YES - Classroom)
6:45PM Breakdown
girls volleyball practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
DFAC Spring Practice
6:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
31
Morning Basketball
5:45AM-6:45AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
NHS Meeting
7:30AM-8:00AM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
7/8 Student council meeting
3:20PM-4:30PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
Young Rembrandts Drawing Class
3:45PM Setup
4:00PM-5:00PM
(EPES - Art Room)
5:15PM Breakdown
Project Graduation set up
5:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
Project Graduation set up
5:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
Project Graduation set up
5:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Classroom)
Project Graduation set up
5:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Cafeteria)
Project Graduation set up
5:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Band Room)
4th grade party
6:00PM-10:00PM
(WES - Gym )
10:15PM Breakdown
4th grade party
6:00PM-10:00PM
(WES - Classroom - Contact Office - 842-6310)
10:15PM Breakdown
4th grade party
6:00PM-10:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
10:15PM Breakdown
4th grade party
6:00PM-10:00PM
(WES - 4th Grade Family Room(You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310) )
10:15PM Breakdown
DFAC Spring Practice
6:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
1
Lap Swim
6:00AM-8:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
Start Smart Basketball/Soccer
7:30AM Setup
8:00AM-10:45AM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
11:15AM Breakdown
DFAC Spring/ Summer Saturdays
8:00AM-10:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
Open/Lap Swim
1:00PM-3:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
Project Graduation
9:00PM Setup
10:00PM-11:55PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
Project Graduation
9:00PM Setup
10:00PM-11:55PM
(DAHS - Serving Area)
Project Graduation
9:00PM Setup
10:00PM-11:55PM
(DAHS - Parking Lot)
Project Graduation
9:00PM Setup
10:00PM-11:55PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
Project Graduation
9:00PM Setup
10:00PM-11:55PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
Project Graduation
9:00PM Setup
10:00PM-11:55PM
(DAHS - Kitchen (Mandatory Food Service Staff Billed Separately))
Project Graduation
9:00PM Setup
10:00PM-11:55PM
(DAHS - Classroom)
Project Graduation
9:00PM Setup
10:00PM-11:55PM
(DAHS - Cafeteria)
Project Graduation
9:00PM Setup
10:00PM-11:55PM
(DAHS - Band Room)
Project Graduation - open swim
10:15PM Setup
10:30PM-11:59PM
(DAHS - Pool)
2
Project Graduation - open swim
12:00AM-12:30AM
(DAHS - Pool)
12:45AM Breakdown
Project Graduation
12:01AM-5:00AM
(DAHS - Serving Area)
Project Graduation
12:01AM-5:00AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
Project Graduation
12:01AM-5:00AM
(DAHS - Parking Lot)
Project Graduation
12:01AM-5:00AM
(DAHS - North Gym)
Project Graduation
12:01AM-5:00AM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
Project Graduation
12:01AM-5:00AM
(DAHS - Kitchen (Mandatory Food Service Staff Billed Separately))
Project Graduation
12:01AM-5:00AM
(DAHS - Classroom)
Project Graduation
12:01AM-5:00AM
(DAHS - Cafeteria)
Project Graduation
12:01AM-5:00AM
(DAHS - Band Room)
Home Talent Baseball
11:00AM Setup
12:00PM-4:00PM
(DAHS - Varsity Baseball Field)
WI Elite GBB Practice
11:30AM Setup
12:00PM-4:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
5:00PM Breakdown
WI Elite GBB Practice
11:30AM Setup
12:00PM-4:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
5:00PM Breakdown
High School Football Parent Meeting
12:00PM-3:00PM
(PAC )
Girls U14 LAX Practice
4:00PM-6:00PM
(WES - Field)
3
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Young Rembrandts Drawing Class
2:45PM Setup
3:00PM-4:00PM
(WES - Classroom - Contact Office - 842-6310)
4:15PM Breakdown
DHS Staff Meeting
3:30PM-4:30PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
Cheer - tumbling
3:45PM-5:30PM
(HEC - Gym - NOT AVAILABLE)
5:40PM Breakdown
Boys Lacrosse Banquet
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-8:00PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
8:30PM Breakdown
Bootcamp
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-6:45PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
WERQ Fitness
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
7:15PM Breakdown
Bootcamp
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-6:45PM
(YES - Gym)
7:00PM Breakdown
DFAC Spring Practice
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
Open/Lap Swim
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - Pool)
4
Lap Swim
6:00AM-7:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
Girls U14 LAX Practice
5:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Field)
Gentle Flow Yoga
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - 3rd Grade Family Room (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
7:30PM Breakdown
soccer banquet
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-8:00PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
8:30PM Breakdown
soccer banquet
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-8:00PM
(DAHS - Cafeteria)
8:30PM Breakdown
DFAC Spring Practice
6:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
5
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
DAEA
3:30PM-5:30PM
(DAMS - LMC 7/8)
DAHS Baseball Banquet
4:30PM Setup
5:30PM-7:30PM
(PAC - Lobby )
8:30PM Breakdown
Make Up Dance
4:30PM Setup
5:00PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
7:15PM Breakdown
Girls U14 LAX Practice
5:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Field)
Zumba
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
7:15PM Breakdown
Softball Banquet
5:30PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
U10 Windsor Heat Softball Game
6:00PM-7:30PM
(DAHS - JV Softball Field)
DFAC Spring Practice
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
Open/Lap Swim
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - Pool)
6
Lap Swim
6:00AM-7:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
4K Graduation
8:00AM-3:00PM
(The Glen)
ABT #192 Graduation
11:00AM-3:00PM
(PAC )
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
ULDC Dress Rehearsal
3:00PM Setup
4:00PM-9:30PM
(PAC )
10:00PM Breakdown
ULDC Dress Rehearsal
3:00PM Setup
4:00PM-9:30PM
(DAHS - Classroom)
10:00PM Breakdown
ULDC Dress Rehearsal
3:00PM Setup
4:00PM-9:30PM
(DAHS - Choir Room - Raiser can NOT be removed or moved)
10:00PM Breakdown
ULDC Dress Rehearsal
3:00PM Setup
4:00PM-9:30PM
(DAHS - Band Room)
10:00PM Breakdown
ULDC Dress Rehearsal
3:00PM Setup
4:00PM-9:30PM
(DAHS - Art Room)
10:00PM Breakdown
Girls U14 LAX Practice
5:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Field)
Track Banquet
5:30PM-7:30PM
(DAHS - Cafeteria)
DFAC Spring Practice
6:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
Turbo Kick
6:00PM Setup
6:15PM-7:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
7:15PM Breakdown
7
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Staff Collaboration
3:00PM-4:30PM
(WES - 3rd Grade Family Room (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
8th grade Promotion
3:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Cafeteria)
8th grade Promotion
3:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
DFAC Spring Practice
6:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
8
Lap Swim
6:00AM-8:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
Start Smart Basketball/Soccer
7:30AM Setup
8:00AM-10:45AM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
11:15AM Breakdown
ACT
7:30AM Setup
8:00AM-1:00PM
(DAHS - Classroom)
Pre Season Poms Practice
9:00AM-11:00AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
Home Talent Baseball
11:00AM Setup
1:00PM-4:00PM
(DAHS - Varsity Baseball Field)
5:00PM Breakdown
ULDC Recital
1:00PM Setup
2:00PM-9:00PM
(PAC )
9:30PM Breakdown
ULDC Recital
1:00PM Setup
2:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Classroom)
9:30PM Breakdown
ULDC Recital
1:00PM Setup
2:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Choir Room - Raiser can NOT be removed or moved)
9:30PM Breakdown
ULDC Recital
1:00PM Setup
2:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Band Room)
9:30PM Breakdown
ULDC Recital
1:00PM Setup
2:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Art Room)
9:30PM Breakdown
Prev Next

Contact Us Powered by: www.SchoolWebData.com