Actions
Navigate 3/26/2019 Day: Month: Year:
Filters Facility Group Facility Category

District OfficeAll FacilitiesAll Categories
PrevMarch 2019Next
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
24
Impact Dance Competition
6:00AM Setup
8:00AM-9:00PM
(PAC )
Impact Dance Competition
6:00AM Setup
8:00AM-9:00PM
(PAC - Lobby )
Impact Dance Competition
6:00AM Setup
8:00AM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Band Room)
Impact Dance Competition
6:00AM Setup
8:00AM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Choir Room - Raiser can NOT be removed or moved)
Impact Dance Competition
6:00AM Setup
8:00AM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Classroom)
Impact Dance Competition
6:00AM Setup
8:00AM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Art Room)
Impact Dance Competition
6:00AM-11:00PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
Book Fair
7:00AM Setup
8:00AM-11:59PM
(YES - Terrace)
12:59AM Breakdown
Youth Baseball Camp
11:00AM Setup
12:00PM-5:00PM
(DAHS - Wrestling Room)
5:59PM Breakdown
Youth Baseball Camp
11:01AM Setup
12:00PM-5:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
5:59PM Breakdown
girls volleyball practice
12:00PM-3:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
girls volleyball practice
12:00PM-3:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Cub Scout Blue & Gold Banquet
1:00PM Setup
2:00PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
7:00PM Breakdown
soccer open gym
2:30PM-4:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
HS Basketball Practice
4:00PM-6:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
FBLA Intramural Basketball
6:00PM Setup
7:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
9:15PM Breakdown
25
Book Fair
7:00AM Setup
8:00AM-11:59PM
(YES - Terrace)
12:59AM Breakdown
Mr. Runez Referendum Presentation
7:30AM Setup
8:00AM-9:10AM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
9:40AM Breakdown
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Young Rembrandts Drawing Class
2:45PM Setup
3:00PM-4:00PM
(WES - Classroom - Contact Office - 842-6310)
4:15PM Breakdown
Play Practice
3:20PM-5:30PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
HS Basketball Practice
3:45PM-5:45PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
High School Futsal Open Gym
3:45PM-5:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
Pom Mini Camp
3:45PM-5:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Spring Play Rehearsals
4:00PM-5:30PM
(PAC )
Boys Lacrosse Open Gym
5:00PM-7:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(WES - Gym )
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
5:30PM-9:00PM
(YES - Gym)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
5:30PM-9:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
HS Basketball Practice
5:45PM-7:45PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
Gold Medal Wrestling - Youth Practice
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-8:00PM
(DAMS - Wrestling Room)
Leos meeting
5:50PM Setup
6:00PM-7:30PM
(DAHS - Classroom)
7:40PM Breakdown
Gold Medal Wrestling - Youth Practice
6:00PM-8:00PM
(DAHS - Wrestling Room)
Open/Lap Swim
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - Pool)
Girls lax
7:30PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
26
HS Basketball Practice
3:30AM-5:30PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
Lap Swim
6:00AM-7:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
Book Fair
7:00AM Setup
8:00AM-11:59PM
(YES - Terrace)
12:59AM Breakdown
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Staff Collaboration
3:00PM-4:30PM
(WES - 3rd Grade Family Room (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
Play Practice
3:20PM-5:30PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
Cheer Practice
3:35PM Setup
3:45PM-6:00PM
(HEC - Gym - NOT AVAILABLE)
6:10PM Breakdown
Pom Mini Camp
3:45PM-5:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Terrill-Stotts - PDC Book Group
3:45PM-5:15PM
(WES - LMC - You MUST Contact Office before using this facility- 842-6310)
Spring Play Rehearsals
4:00PM-5:30PM
(PAC )
girls volleyball practice
4:45PM-6:15PM
(WES - Gym )
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
5:30PM-9:00PM
(YES - Gym)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
5:30PM-9:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
Beginner Flow Yoga
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
7:15PM Breakdown
DGMW State Prep Practice
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-7:30PM
(DAMS - Wrestling Room)
Referendum Informational Session
6:00PM Setup
6:30PM-8:00PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
WES STEAM Night
6:00PM-8:00PM
(WES - Room A135 (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
WES STEAM Night
6:00PM-8:00PM
(WES - LMC - You MUST Contact Office before using this facility- 842-6310)
WES STEAM Night
6:00PM-8:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
WES STEAM Night
6:00PM-8:00PM
(WES - 4th Grade Family Room(You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310) )
WES STEAM Night
6:00PM-8:00PM
(WES - 3rd Grade Family Room (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
WES STEAM Night
6:00PM-8:00PM
(WES - 2nd Grade Family Room (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
WES STEAM Night
6:00PM-8:00PM
(WES - 1st Grade Family Room (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310) )
adult volleyball
6:20PM Setup
6:30PM-9:00PM
(WES - Gym )
9:10PM Breakdown
Turbo Kick
7:15PM-8:00PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
8:15PM Breakdown
27
Book Fair
7:00AM Setup
8:00AM-11:59PM
(YES - Terrace)
12:59AM Breakdown
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Futura Spanish Program
2:55PM-3:55PM
(WES - 4th Grade Family Room(You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310) )
Futura Spanish Program
2:55PM-3:55PM
(WES - 2nd Grade Family Room (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
Spectaculous Metamorphosis Dance
3:00PM-4:00PM
(WES - Gym )
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
HS Basketball Practice
3:45PM-5:45PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
HS basketball Practice
3:45PM-5:30PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
District Fitness Class
4:00PM-4:59PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
District Fitness Classes
4:00PM-5:00PM
(YES - Gym)
Futura Spanish Program
4:00PM-5:00PM
(EPES - LMC)
Spring Play Rehearsals
4:00PM-5:30PM
(PAC )
Dance
4:20PM Setup
4:30PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
7:15PM Breakdown
NSC U13/14B Practice
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WES - Gym )
Wednesday Mens Basketball
5:30PM-8:30PM
(YES - Gym)
Girls lax
5:30PM-6:30PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
Zumba
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
7:15PM Breakdown
Norski Youth Futsal
6:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Gym )
Referendum Informational Session
6:00PM Setup
6:30PM-8:00PM
(WES - 3rd Grade Family Room (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
Adult Volleyball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
9:05PM Breakdown
Norski U10 Gold Practice
7:00PM-8:00PM
(WES - Gym )
Open/Lap Swim
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - Pool)
Special Olympics Basketball Practice
7:30PM-8:15PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
Norski Girls Futsal practice
8:00PM-9:00PM
(WES - Gym )
28
HS Basketball Practice
3:30AM-5:30PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
Lap Swim
6:00AM-7:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
Book Fair
7:00AM Setup
8:00AM-11:59PM
(YES - Terrace)
12:59AM Breakdown
Senior Composition & Literature
2:15PM-3:25PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Classroom)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
Futura Spanish Program
2:55PM-3:55PM
(YES - LMC)
EPE MENTOR PROGRAM
2:55PM-4:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
EPE MENTOR PROGRAM
2:55PM-4:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
EPE MENTOR PROGRAM
2:55PM-4:00PM
(EPES - Art Room)
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
Strategic Learning Team Meeting
3:15PM Setup
3:45PM-5:00PM
(WES - 3rd Grade Family Room (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
5:15PM Breakdown
Play Practice
3:20PM-5:30PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
Cheer Practice
3:35PM Setup
3:45PM-6:00PM
(HEC - Gym - NOT AVAILABLE)
6:10PM Breakdown
Spring Play Rehearsals
4:00PM-5:30PM
(PAC )
Boys Lacrosse Open Gym
5:00PM-7:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
Troop 8091 girls Scout meeting
5:15PM Setup
5:30PM-6:30PM
(YES - Classroom)
6:45PM Breakdown
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(WES - Gym )
girls volleyball practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
5:30PM-9:00PM
(YES - Gym)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
5:30PM-9:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
WIAA D4 Sectional Basketball
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
Kettlebell AMPD
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-6:45PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
7:00PM Breakdown
Gold Medal Wrestling - Youth Practice
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-8:00PM
(DAMS - Wrestling Room)
Gold Medal Wrestling - Youth Practice
6:00PM-8:00PM
(DAMS - Wrestling Room)
Open Gym of DeForest - Newborn-Kindergarten
6:15PM-7:30PM
(HEC - Gym - NOT AVAILABLE)
1
Youth Baseball Camp Setup
5:00AM-11:59PM
(DAHS - Wrestling Room)
Book Fair
7:00AM Setup
8:00AM-11:59PM
(YES - Terrace)
12:59AM Breakdown
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Play Practice
3:20PM-5:30PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
Young Rembrandts Drawing Class
3:45PM Setup
4:00PM-5:00PM
(EPES - Art Room)
5:15PM Breakdown
DAGYBA Practice
4:00PM-5:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Girls lax
4:00PM-5:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
Varsity Boys Basketball
5:00PM-5:30PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
DAYBBC Practice
5:00PM-5:30PM
(WES - Gym )
BBB Regional Game
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
5:30PM-9:00PM
(YES - Gym)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
5:30PM-9:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(WES - Gym )
DAYBBC Event
6:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
2
Youth Baseball Camp Setup
5:00AM-11:59PM
(DAHS - Wrestling Room)
Lap Swim
6:00AM-8:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
Book Fair
7:00AM Setup
8:00AM-11:59PM
(YES - Terrace)
12:59AM Breakdown
Softball Open Gym
9:00AM-10:30AM
(DAHS - North Gym)
practice
10:00AM-11:30AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
High School Futsal Open Gym
11:00AM-12:15PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
High School Futsal Open Gym
11:00AM-12:15PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
Open/Lap Swim
1:00PM-3:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
BBB Regional Game
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
3
Book Fair
7:00AM Setup
8:00AM-11:59PM
(YES - Terrace)
12:59AM Breakdown
Youth Baseball Camp
11:00AM Setup
12:00PM-5:00PM
(DAHS - Wrestling Room)
5:59PM Breakdown
Youth Baseball Camp
11:01AM Setup
12:00PM-5:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
5:59PM Breakdown
girls volleyball practice
12:00PM-3:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
girls volleyball practice
12:00PM-3:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DeFortes Show Choir Rehearsal
12:30PM-6:30PM
(PAC )
soccer open gym
3:30PM-5:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
Staff AM Basketball
5:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Gym )
FBLA Intramural Basketball
6:00PM Setup
6:30PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
9:15PM Breakdown
4
PAC Closed
6:00AM-3:45PM
(PAC )
Book Fair
7:00AM Setup
8:00AM-11:59PM
(YES - Terrace)
12:59AM Breakdown
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Young Rembrandts Drawing Class
2:45PM Setup
3:00PM-4:00PM
(WES - Classroom - Contact Office - 842-6310)
4:15PM Breakdown
Baseball Open Cages
3:00PM Setup
3:30PM-5:00PM
(DAHS - Wrestling Room)
5:30PM Breakdown
Play Practice
3:20PM-5:30PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
Girls Basketball Program Meeting & Survey
3:30PM-4:00PM
(DAHS - LMC)
DHS Staff Meeting
3:30PM-4:30PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
Dance Team Tryout
3:45PM-5:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Spring Play Rehearsals
4:00PM-5:30PM
(PAC )
EL Department Family Meeting
4:45PM Setup
5:00PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - 5/6 Conference Room(Facility Request For District Employees Only))
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(WES - Gym )
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Gold Medal Wrestling - Youth Practice
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-8:00PM
(DAMS - Wrestling Room)
Bootcamp
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-6:45PM
(YES - Gym)
7:00PM Breakdown
Gold Medal Wrestling K -3 End of Season Banquet
5:50PM Setup
6:00PM-8:00PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
8:10PM Breakdown
Open/Lap Swim
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - Pool)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
7:00PM-8:30PM
(WES - Gym )
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
7:00PM-8:30PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
5
Morning Basketball
5:30AM Setup
5:45AM-6:45AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
Lap Swim
6:00AM-7:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
Book Fair
7:00AM Setup
8:00AM-11:59PM
(YES - Terrace)
12:59AM Breakdown
EPES 1st/2nd Dress Rehearsal
8:30AM-10:30AM
(PAC )
Senior Composition & Literature
2:15PM-3:25PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Baseball Open Cages
3:00PM Setup
3:30PM-5:00PM
(DAHS - Wrestling Room)
5:30PM Breakdown
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
Play Practice
3:20PM-5:30PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
DeForest Middle School Soccer
3:20PM-4:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
Cheer Practice
3:35PM Setup
3:45PM-6:00PM
(HEC - Gym - NOT AVAILABLE)
6:10PM Breakdown
Dance Team Tryout
3:45PM-5:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Business Meeting
4:30PM Setup
5:00PM-7:00PM
(DAHS - Classroom)
7:15PM Breakdown
girls volleyball practice
4:45PM-6:15PM
(WES - Gym )
EPES 1st Grade Concert
5:00PM Setup
5:30PM-6:29PM
(PAC )
Costa Rica Frika Student/Parent Meeting
5:00PM-7:00PM
(DAHS - Classroom)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Beginner Flow Yoga
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
7:15PM Breakdown
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
DGMW State Prep Practice
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-7:30PM
(DAMS - Wrestling Room)
Track Parents Meeting
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
adult volleyball
6:20PM Setup
6:30PM-9:00PM
(WES - Gym )
9:10PM Breakdown
EPES 2nd Grade Concert
6:30PM-7:00PM
(PAC )
7:30PM Breakdown
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
DAYBBC Practice
7:00PM-8:30PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
Turbo Kick
7:15PM-8:00PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
8:15PM Breakdown
6
PAC Closed
6:00AM-3:45PM
(PAC )
Book Fair
7:00AM Setup
8:00AM-11:59PM
(YES - Terrace)
12:59AM Breakdown
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Futura Spanish Program
2:55PM-3:55PM
(WES - 4th Grade Family Room(You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310) )
Futura Spanish Program
2:55PM-3:55PM
(WES - 2nd Grade Family Room (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
Spectaculous Metamorphosis Dance
3:00PM-4:00PM
(WES - Gym )
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
Track Practice
3:45PM-5:30PM
(DAHS - Pool)
Dance Team Tryout
3:45PM-5:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Spring Play Rehearsals
4:00PM-5:30PM
(PAC )
District Fitness Class
4:00PM-4:59PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
District Fitness Classes
4:00PM-5:00PM
(YES - Gym)
Futura Spanish Program
4:00PM-5:00PM
(EPES - LMC)
Dance
4:20PM Setup
4:30PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
7:15PM Breakdown
NSC U13/14B Practice
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WES - Gym )
DHS Parent Meeting
5:00PM-6:30PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
Wednesday Mens Basketball
5:30PM-8:30PM
(YES - Gym)
Zumba
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
7:15PM Breakdown
Norski Youth Futsal
6:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Gym )
DHS Project Graduation 2019 meeting
6:30PM-7:30PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
Adult Volleyball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
9:05PM Breakdown
DAYBBC Year End Coaches Meeting
6:30PM-8:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
Open/Lap Swim
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - Pool)
Norski U10 Gold Practice
7:00PM-8:00PM
(WES - Gym )
Special Olympics Basketball Practice
7:30PM-8:15PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
Norski Girls Futsal practice
8:00PM-9:00PM
(WES - Gym )
7
Morning Basketball
5:30AM Setup
5:45AM-6:45AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
Lap Swim
6:00AM-7:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
4K Registration
11:00AM Setup
12:00PM-7:00PM
(HEC - Gym - NOT AVAILABLE)
7:30PM Breakdown
EPES 3rd/4th Dress Rehearsal
12:45PM-2:30PM
(PAC )
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Futura Spanish Program
2:55PM-3:55PM
(YES - LMC)
Baseball Open Cages
3:00PM Setup
3:30PM-5:00PM
(DAHS - Wrestling Room)
5:30PM Breakdown
Rogalla Meeting
3:00PM-4:30PM
(WES - 3rd Grade Family Room (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
Play Practice
3:20PM-5:30PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
DAGYBA Practice
4:00PM-5:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Cheer Banquet
5:00PM-8:00PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
EPES 3rd Grade Concert
5:00PM Setup
5:30PM-6:29PM
(PAC )
Girl Scout Troop 8091 meeting
5:15PM Setup
5:30PM-6:30PM
(YES - Classroom)
6:45PM Breakdown
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
Kettlebell AMPD
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-6:45PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
7:00PM Breakdown
girls volleyball practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Gold Medal Wrestling - Youth Practice
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-8:00PM
(DAMS - Wrestling Room)
WPTO CHILDCARE
5:50PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Gym )
7:10PM Breakdown
WPTO MONTHLY MEETING
5:50PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - LMC - You MUST Contact Office before using this facility- 842-6310)
7:10PM Breakdown
WPTO Meeting
6:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - 3rd Grade Family Room (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
EPES 4th Grade Concert
6:30PM-7:00PM
(PAC )
7:30PM Breakdown
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
8
AMP Dance Competition
4:00AM Setup
7:00AM-11:00PM
(PAC - Lobby )
1:00AM Breakdown
AMP Dance Competition
4:00AM Setup
7:00AM-11:00PM
(PAC )
1:00AM Breakdown
NHS Meeting
7:30AM-8:00AM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
DAHS/DAMS Combined Band Dress Rehearsal
8:00AM-9:00PM
(PAC )
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Baseball Open Cages
3:00PM Setup
3:30PM-5:00PM
(DAHS - Wrestling Room)
5:30PM Breakdown
Play Practice
3:20PM-5:30PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
Amp Dance Competition - Dressing Rooms
3:30PM-11:00PM
(DAHS - Classroom)
Amp Dance Competition - Dressing Rooms
3:30PM-11:00PM
(DAHS - Choir Room - Raiser can NOT be removed or moved)
Amp Dance Competition - Dressing Rooms
3:30PM-11:00PM
(DAHS - Band Room)
Amp Dance Competition - Dressing Rooms
3:30PM-11:00PM
(DAHS - Art Room)
Young Rembrandts Drawing Class
3:45PM Setup
4:00PM-5:00PM
(EPES - Art Room)
5:15PM Breakdown
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(WES - Gym )
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(YES - Gym)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Jazz Band Rehearsal and Overnight Lock-In
6:00PM-11:59PM
(DAMS - Band Room)
Jazz Band Rehearsal and Overnight Lock-In
6:00PM-11:59PM
(DAMS - Cafeteria)
Jazz Band Rehearsal and Overnight Lock-In
6:00PM-11:59PM
(DAMS - Choir Room)
Jazz Band Rehearsal and Overnight Lock-In
9:00PM-11:59PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
9
Jazz Band Rehearsal and Overnight Lock-In
12:00AM-8:00AM
(DAMS - Band Room)
Jazz Band Rehearsal and Overnight Lock-In
12:00AM-8:00AM
(DAMS - Cafeteria)
Jazz Band Rehearsal and Overnight Lock-In
12:00AM-8:00AM
(DAMS - Choir Room)
AMP Dance Competition
4:00AM Setup
7:00AM-11:00PM
(PAC - Lobby )
1:00AM Breakdown
AMP Dance Competition
4:00AM Setup
7:00AM-11:00PM
(PAC )
1:00AM Breakdown
Amp Dance Competition- Dressing Rooms
6:00AM-11:00PM
(DAHS - Classroom)
Amp Dance Competition- Dressing Rooms
6:00AM-11:00PM
(DAHS - Choir Room - Raiser can NOT be removed or moved)
Amp Dance Competition- Dressing Rooms
6:00AM-11:00PM
(DAHS - Band Room)
Amp Dance Competition- Dressing Rooms
6:00AM-11:00PM
(DAHS - Art Room)
Lap Swim
6:00AM-8:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
Boys Lacrosse Practice
8:00AM-12:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
WI Elite Winter Tournament
8:01AM-6:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
7:00PM Breakdown
WI Elite Winter Tournament
8:01AM-6:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
7:00PM Breakdown
WI Elite Winter Tournament
8:01AM-6:30PM
(DAMS - Cafeteria)
7:00PM Breakdown
Softball Open Gym
9:00AM-10:30AM
(DAHS - North Gym)
softball open gym
9:00AM-10:30AM
(DAHS - Wrestling Room)
High School Futsal Open Gym
11:00AM-12:15PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
Athletic Combine
12:01PM-3:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
Open/Lap Swim
1:00PM-3:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
10
AMP Dance Competition
4:00AM Setup
7:00AM-11:00PM
(PAC - Lobby )
1:00AM Breakdown
AMP Dance Competition
4:00AM Setup
7:00AM-11:00PM
(PAC )
1:00AM Breakdown
Amp Dance Competition- Dressing Rooms
6:00AM-11:00PM
(DAHS - Classroom)
Amp Dance Competition- Dressing Rooms
6:00AM-11:00PM
(DAHS - Choir Room - Raiser can NOT be removed or moved)
Amp Dance Competition- Dressing Rooms
6:00AM-11:00PM
(DAHS - Band Room)
Amp Dance Competition- Dressing Rooms
6:00AM-11:00PM
(DAHS - Art Room)
Youth Baseball Camp
11:00AM Setup
12:00PM-5:00PM
(DAHS - Wrestling Room)
5:59PM Breakdown
Youth Baseball Camp
11:01AM Setup
12:00PM-5:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
5:59PM Breakdown
girls volleyball practice
12:00PM-3:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
girls volleyball practice
12:00PM-3:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
soccer open gym
3:30PM-5:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
DFAC End of Year Banquet & Annual Meeting
4:20PM Setup
4:30PM-7:30PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
7:40PM Breakdown
DFAC End of Year Banquet & Annual Meeting
4:20PM Setup
4:30PM-7:30PM
(DAHS - Cafeteria)
7:40PM Breakdown
Staff AM Basketball
5:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Gym )
Basketball Banquet
5:00PM Setup
6:00PM-8:00PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
Basketball Banquet
5:00PM Setup
6:00PM-8:00PM
(DAMS - Cafeteria)
FBLA Intramural Basketball Championship Night
6:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
11
Book Fair
7:00AM-3:00PM
(WES - Room A135 (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
DAHS/DAMS Combined Band Dress Rehearsal
8:00AM-3:30PM
(PAC )
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Young Rembrandts Drawing Class
2:45PM Setup
3:00PM-4:00PM
(WES - Classroom - Contact Office - 842-6310)
4:15PM Breakdown
WES Kids Code
3:00PM-4:00PM
(WES - LMC - You MUST Contact Office before using this facility- 842-6310)
Play Practice
3:20PM-5:30PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
HS Spring Sports Practices
3:30PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Wrestling Room)
HS Spring Sports Practices
3:30PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
HS Spring Sports Practices
3:30PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
Spring Play Rehearsal
3:31PM-6:00PM
(PAC )
District Forensics meet
3:40PM Setup
4:00PM-8:00PM
(DAHS - Classroom)
8:15PM Breakdown
District Forensics meet
3:40PM Setup
4:00PM-8:00PM
(DAHS - LMC)
8:15PM Breakdown
District Forensics meet
3:40PM Setup
4:00PM-8:00PM
(DAHS - Distance Learning Lab)
8:15PM Breakdown
District Forensics meet
3:40PM Setup
4:00PM-8:00PM
(DAHS - Computer Lab (Facility Request For District Employees Only))
8:15PM Breakdown
District Forensics meet
3:40PM Setup
4:00PM-8:00PM
(DAHS - Choir Room - Raiser can NOT be removed or moved)
8:15PM Breakdown
District Forensics meet
3:40PM Setup
4:00PM-8:00PM
(DAHS - Band Room)
8:15PM Breakdown
District Forensics meet
3:40PM Setup
4:00PM-8:00PM
(DAHS - Art Room)
8:15PM Breakdown
District Forensics meet
3:40PM Setup
4:00PM-8:00PM
(DAHS - Large Guidance Conference Room (Facility Request For District Employees Only))
8:15PM Breakdown
District Forensics meet
3:40PM Setup
4:00PM-8:00PM
(STEAM Commons - (Facility Request For District Employees Only))
District Forensics meet
3:40PM Setup
4:00PM-8:00PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
8:20PM Breakdown
District Forensics meet
3:40PM Setup
4:00PM-8:00PM
(DAHS - Cafeteria)
8:20PM Breakdown
Girl Scouts Meeting
5:30PM-7:30PM
(DAMS - Art Room 5/6)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(WES - Gym )
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
Zumba
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
7:15PM Breakdown
Gold Medal Wrestling - Youth Practice
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-8:00PM
(DAMS - Wrestling Room)
Bootcamp
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-6:45PM
(YES - Gym)
7:00PM Breakdown
New Swimmer Evals
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
Cub Scout Pack 155 Pack Meeting
6:10PM Setup
6:30PM-8:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
8:20PM Breakdown
YES PTO Meeting
6:15PM Setup
6:30PM-7:30PM
(YES - LMC)
7:45PM Breakdown
Track Parents Meeting
6:30PM-7:30PM
(PAC )
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Open/Lap Swim
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - Pool)
12
Morning Basketball
5:30AM Setup
5:45AM-6:45AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
Lap Swim
6:00AM-7:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
Book Fair
7:00AM-3:00PM
(WES - Room A135 (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
DAHS/DAMS Combined Band Concert
8:00AM-9:30PM
(PAC - Lobby )
DAHS/DAMS Combined Band Concert
8:00AM-9:30PM
(PAC )
Brit Lit
8:20AM-9:10AM
(STEAM Commons - (Facility Request For District Employees Only))
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Staff Collaboration
3:00PM-4:30PM
(WES - 3rd Grade Family Room (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
Book Fair
3:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Room A135 (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
Play Practice
3:20PM-5:30PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
DeForest Middle School Soccer
3:20PM-4:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DAHS/DAMS Combined Band Concert
3:30PM-9:30PM
(DAHS - Band Room)
HS Spring Sports Practices
3:30PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Wrestling Room)
HS Spring Sports Practices
3:30PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
HS Spring Sports Practices
3:30PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
Cheer Practice
3:35PM Setup
3:45PM-6:00PM
(HEC - Gym - NOT AVAILABLE)
6:10PM Breakdown
DAGYBA Practice
4:00PM-5:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
girls volleyball practice
4:45PM-6:15PM
(WES - Gym )
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(YES - Gym)
Gentle Flow Yoga
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - 3rd Grade Family Room (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
7:30PM Breakdown
DGMW State Prep Practice
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-7:30PM
(DAMS - Wrestling Room)
Costa Rica 2020 Parent Informational Meeting
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Windsor Heat softball uniform fitting
6:00PM-7:30PM
(DAMS - Cafeteria)
EPE PTO MEETING
6:00PM-7:00PM
(EPES - LMC)
adult volleyball
6:20PM Setup
6:30PM-9:00PM
(WES - Gym )
9:10PM Breakdown
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
7:00PM-8:30PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
13
Book Fair
7:00AM-3:00PM
(WES - Room A135 (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
Symphonic Band/6th Grade Band Rehearsal
8:00AM-11:00AM
(PAC )
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Futura Spanish Program
2:55PM-3:55PM
(WES - 4th Grade Family Room(You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310) )
Futura Spanish Program
2:55PM-3:55PM
(WES - 2nd Grade Family Room (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
Book Fair
3:00PM-5:00PM
(WES - Room A135 (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
Spectaculous Metamorphosis Dance
3:00PM-4:00PM
(WES - Gym )
WES Kids Code
3:00PM-4:00PM
(WES - LMC - You MUST Contact Office before using this facility- 842-6310)
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
soccer player meeting
3:30PM-4:00PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
HS Spring Sports Practices
3:30PM-6:30PM
(DAHS - Wrestling Room)
HS Spring Sports Practices
3:30PM-6:30PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
HS Spring Sports Practices
3:30PM-6:30PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
District Fitness Class
4:00PM-4:59PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
Futura Spanish Program
4:00PM-5:00PM
(EPES - LMC)
Spring Play Rehearsals
4:00PM-5:30PM
(PAC )
Dance
4:20PM Setup
4:30PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
7:15PM Breakdown
NSC U13/14B Practice
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WES - Gym )
Book Fair
5:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Room A135 (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
Wednesday Mens Basketball
5:30PM-8:30PM
(YES - Gym)
Zumba
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
7:15PM Breakdown
Referendum Informational Session
6:00PM Setup
6:30PM-8:00PM
(YES - Terrace)
Norski Youth Futsal
6:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Gym )
Adult Volleyball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
9:05PM Breakdown
Open/Lap Swim
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - Pool)
Special Olympics Basketball Practice
7:30PM-8:15PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
Norski Girls Futsal practice
8:00PM-9:00PM
(WES - Gym )
14
Morning Basketball
5:30AM Setup
5:45AM-6:45AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
Lap Swim
6:00AM-7:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
U14 LAX team meeting
6:00AM-7:30PM
(Resource Family Room - Gr. 2 - Room 189 - Only Available After 4:00pm)
Book Fair
7:00AM-3:00PM
(WES - Room A135 (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
Music program rehearsals
8:30AM Setup
8:45AM-11:15AM
(PAC )
Senior Composition & Literature
2:15PM-3:25PM
(STEAM Commons - (Facility Request For District Employees Only))
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Futura Spanish Program
2:55PM-3:55PM
(YES - LMC)
Spectaculous Metamorphosis Dance
3:00PM-4:00PM
(WES - Gym )
Book Fair and Fine Arts
3:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Room A135 (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
Book Fair and Fine Arts
3:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Hallways for Walkers Only)
Book Fair and Fine Arts
3:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
Book Fair and Fine Arts
3:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - 4th Grade Family Room(You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310) )
Book Fair and Fine Arts
3:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - 3rd Grade Family Room (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
Book Fair and Fine Arts
3:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - 2nd Grade Family Room (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
Strategic Learning Team Meeting
3:15PM Setup
3:45PM-5:00PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
5:15PM Breakdown
DeForest Middle School Soccer
3:20PM-4:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
Play Practice
3:20PM-5:30PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
HS Spring Sports Practices
3:30PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Wrestling Room)
HS Spring Sports Practices
3:30PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
HS Spring Sports Practices
3:30PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
Cheer Practice
3:35PM Setup
3:45PM-6:00PM
(HEC - Gym - NOT AVAILABLE)
6:10PM Breakdown
Butterfly dance
4:00PM-5:00PM
(WES - Gym )
MES Science Fair
4:45PM-6:15PM
(MES - Cafeteria)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(YES - Gym)
girls volleyball practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
YES 1st Grade Music Program
5:30PM-6:29PM
(PAC )
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
Poms Banquet
5:45PM-8:15PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
Gold Medal Wrestling - Youth Practice
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-8:00PM
(DAMS - Wrestling Room)
Bucket Club Performance
6:00PM-7:30PM
(WES - Gym )
Open Gym of DeForest - Newborn-Kindergarten
6:15PM-7:30PM
(HEC - Gym - NOT AVAILABLE)
YES 2nd Grade Music Program
6:30PM-7:29PM
(PAC )
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
7:00PM-8:30PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
15
Drama Club Littles Play
6:00AM-9:00PM
(PAC )
Book Fair
7:00AM-3:00PM
(WES - Room A135 (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
7/8 Student council meeting
3:20PM-4:30PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
Student Council event
3:20PM-5:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
HS Spring Sports Practices
3:30PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Wrestling Room)
HS Spring Sports Practices
3:30PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
HS Spring Sports Practices
3:30PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
Cheer Tryouts
3:35PM Setup
3:45PM-5:30PM
(HEC - Gym - NOT AVAILABLE)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(WES - Gym )
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
FBLA Euchre Madness
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
16
Lap Swim
6:00AM-8:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
DAGYBA Spring Tournament
8:00AM-4:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
DAGYBA Spring Tournament
8:00AM-4:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
Softball Practice
9:00AM-12:00PM
(DAHS - Wrestling Room)
windsor Heat Softball tryouts
1:00PM-3:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
Open/Lap Swim
1:00PM-3:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
Drama Club Littles Play
4:00PM-9:00PM
(PAC )
17
Youth Baseball Camp
11:00AM Setup
12:00PM-5:00PM
(DAHS - Wrestling Room)
5:59PM Breakdown
Youth Baseball Camp
11:01AM Setup
12:00PM-5:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
5:59PM Breakdown
DeFortes Show Choir Rehearsal
12:30PM-6:30PM
(PAC )
soccer open gym
3:30PM-5:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
DAHS Girls Basketball Program
3:30PM Setup
4:00PM-8:00PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
8:15PM Breakdown
DAHS Girls Basketball Program
3:30PM Setup
4:00PM-8:00PM
(DAHS - Cafeteria)
8:15PM Breakdown
Staff AM Basketball
5:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Gym )
AP Human Geography Review Session
6:00PM-7:30PM
(DAHS - LMC)
18
WES 3rd and 4th grade program rehearsals
8:00AM Setup
8:30AM-10:30AM
(PAC )
11:00AM Breakdown
Senior Composition & Literature
2:15PM-3:25PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Classroom)
Young Rembrandts Drawing Class
2:45PM Setup
3:00PM-4:00PM
(WES - Classroom - Contact Office - 842-6310)
4:15PM Breakdown
WES Kids Code
3:00PM-4:00PM
(WES - LMC - You MUST Contact Office before using this facility- 842-6310)
Play Practice
3:20PM-5:30PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
Blind Spot Book Club PDC
3:30PM-5:00PM
(DAHS - LMC)
HS Spring Sports Practices
3:30PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Wrestling Room)
HS Spring Sports Practices
3:30PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
HS Spring Sports Practices
3:30PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
HS Girls Soccer Practice
3:45PM-5:45PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
HS Girls Soccer Practice
3:45PM-5:45PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
EPE ART FAIR
4:00PM-7:30PM
(EPES - LMC)
EPE ART FAIR
4:00PM-7:30PM
(EPES - Kitchen (Mandatory Food Service Staff Billed Separately))
EPE ART FAIR
4:00PM-7:30PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
EPE ART FAIR
4:00PM-7:30PM
(EPES - Fields)
EPE ART FAIR
4:00PM-7:30PM
(EPES - Classroom)
EPE ART FAIR
4:00PM-7:30PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
EPE ART FAIR
4:00PM-7:30PM
(EPES - Art Room)
WES 3rd and 4th Grade Music programs
5:00PM Setup
5:30PM-7:00PM
(PAC )
7:30PM Breakdown
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(WES - Gym )
Zumba
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
7:15PM Breakdown
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:45PM-7:15PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Gold Medal Wrestling - Youth Practice
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-8:00PM
(DAMS - Wrestling Room)
Bootcamp
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-6:45PM
(YES - Gym)
7:00PM Breakdown
Open/Lap Swim
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - Pool)
19
Morning Basketball
5:30AM Setup
5:45AM-6:45AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
Lap Swim
6:00AM-7:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
DAHS Choir Concert
8:00AM-9:00PM
(PAC - Lobby )
DAHS Choir Concert
8:00AM-9:00PM
(PAC )
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
Play Practice
3:20PM-5:30PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
HS Spring Sports Practices
3:30PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Wrestling Room)
HS Spring Sports Practices
3:30PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
HS Spring Sports Practices
3:30PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
Boys Lacrosse
3:30PM-5:00PM
(DAHS - Technology Ed. Lab (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
Terrill-Stotts - PDC Book Group
3:45PM-5:15PM
(WES - LMC - You MUST Contact Office before using this facility- 842-6310)
HS Girls Soccer Practice
3:45PM-5:45PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
HS Girls Soccer Practice
3:45PM-5:45PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
FFA Meeting
4:00PM-7:30PM
(STEAM Commons - (Facility Request For District Employees Only))
girls volleyball practice
4:45PM-6:15PM
(WES - Gym )
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(YES - Gym)
Gentle Flow Yoga
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - 3rd Grade Family Room (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
7:30PM Breakdown
DGMW State Prep Practice
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-7:30PM
(DAMS - Wrestling Room)
PTO Meeting
5:30PM-6:30PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
Jaynas meeting
5:30PM-7:30PM
(HEC - Gym - NOT AVAILABLE)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:45PM-7:15PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:45PM-7:15PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
adult volleyball
6:20PM Setup
6:30PM-9:00PM
(WES - Gym )
9:10PM Breakdown
Norski SC
7:00PM-8:30PM
(YES - Gym)
20
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Futura Spanish Program
2:55PM-3:55PM
(WES - 4th Grade Family Room(You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310) )
Futura Spanish Program
2:55PM-3:55PM
(WES - 2nd Grade Family Room (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
WES Kids Code
3:00PM-4:00PM
(WES - LMC - You MUST Contact Office before using this facility- 842-6310)
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
Trama Team PDC
3:30PM-4:30PM
(YES - LMC)
HS Spring Sports Practices
3:30PM-6:30PM
(DAHS - Wrestling Room)
HS Spring Sports Practices
3:30PM-6:30PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
HS Spring Sports Practices
3:30PM-6:30PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
HS Girls Soccer Practice
3:45PM-5:45PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
HS Girls Soccer Practice
3:45PM-5:45PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Track Practice
3:45PM-5:30PM
(DAHS - Pool)
Spring Play Rehearsals
4:00PM-5:30PM
(PAC )
Futura Spanish Program
4:00PM-5:00PM
(EPES - LMC)
District Fitness Class
4:00PM-4:59PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
Dance
4:20PM Setup
4:30PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
7:15PM Breakdown
NSC U13/14B Practice
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WES - Gym )
Wednesday Mens Basketball
5:30PM-8:30PM
(YES - Gym)
Jaynas group
5:30PM-7:30PM
(HEC - Gym - NOT AVAILABLE)
Zumba
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
7:15PM Breakdown
Norski Youth Futsal
6:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Gym )
New Swimmer Evals
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
Adult Volleyball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
9:05PM Breakdown
Norski U10 Gold Practice
7:00PM-8:00PM
(WES - Gym )
Open/Lap Swim
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - Pool)
Special Olympics Basketball Practice
7:30PM-8:15PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
Norski Girls Futsal practice
8:00PM-9:00PM
(WES - Gym )
21
Morning Basketball
5:30AM Setup
5:45AM-6:45AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
Lap Swim
6:00AM-7:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Classroom)
EPE MENTOR PROGRAM
2:55PM-4:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
EPE MENTOR PROGRAM
2:55PM-4:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
EPE MENTOR PROGRAM
2:55PM-4:00PM
(EPES - Art Room)
Futura Spanish Program
2:55PM-3:55PM
(YES - LMC)
Rogalla Meeting
3:00PM-4:30PM
(WES - 3rd Grade Family Room (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
Creative Expression Showcase
3:15PM-9:30PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
Creative Expression Showcase
3:15PM-9:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
HS Spring Sports Practices
3:30PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Wrestling Room)
HS Spring Sports Practices
3:30PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
HS Spring Sports Practices
3:30PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
HS Girls Soccer Practice
3:45PM-5:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Spring Play Rehearsals
4:00PM-5:30PM
(PAC )
Boys basketball banquet
5:00PM Setup
5:30PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - Cafeteria)
8:45PM Breakdown
Girl Scout Troop 8091 meeting
5:15PM Setup
5:30PM-6:30PM
(YES - Classroom)
6:45PM Breakdown
girls volleyball practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(WES - Gym )
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(YES - Gym)
Gold Medal Wrestling - Youth Practice
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-8:00PM
(DAMS - Wrestling Room)
Open Gym of DeForest - Newborn-Kindergarten
6:15PM-7:30PM
(HEC - Gym - NOT AVAILABLE)
Boys Golf Parent Meeting
6:30PM-8:00PM
(DAHS - Classroom)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
7:00PM-8:30PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
Norski SC
7:00PM-8:30PM
(YES - Gym)
22
Soccer practice
6:30AM-7:30AM
(DAHS - Pool)
Spring Play Rehearsals
7:00AM-11:00PM
(PAC )
NHS Meeting
7:30AM-8:00AM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
Senior Composition & Literature
2:15PM-3:25PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
HS Spring Sports Practices
3:30PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Wrestling Room)
HS Spring Sports Practices
3:30PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
HS Spring Sports Practices
3:30PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
DAHS Dungeons and Dragons club game night
3:30PM-8:00PM
(DAHS - Classroom)
Young Rembrandts Drawing Class
3:45PM Setup
4:00PM-5:00PM
(EPES - Art Room)
5:15PM Breakdown
HS Girls Soccer Practice
3:45PM-5:45PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
HS Girls Soccer Practice
3:45PM-5:45PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
DAGYBA Practice
5:45PM-7:15PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
23
Lap Swim
6:00AM-8:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
Spring Play Rehearsals
7:00AM-11:00PM
(PAC )
girls volleyball practice
12:00PM-3:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Open/Lap Swim
1:00PM-3:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
24
Spring Play Rehearsals
7:00AM-11:00PM
(PAC )
Youth Baseball Camp
11:00AM Setup
12:00PM-5:00PM
(DAHS - Wrestling Room)
5:59PM Breakdown
U14 Girls LAX practice
11:00AM-1:00PM
(DAMS - Fields)
Youth Baseball Camp
11:01AM Setup
12:00PM-5:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
5:59PM Breakdown
WI Elite GBB Practice
11:30AM Setup
12:00PM-4:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
5:00PM Breakdown
WI Elite GBB Practice
11:30AM Setup
12:00PM-4:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
5:00PM Breakdown
Staff AM Basketball
5:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Gym )
25
Spring Play Rehearsals
7:00AM-11:00PM
(PAC )
Boys Tennis
8:00AM-9:30AM
(DAHS - Fittness Center - District Employees Only)
Open/Lap Swim
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - Pool)
26
Lap Swim
6:00AM-7:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
Spring Play Rehearsals
7:00AM-11:00PM
(PAC )
Boys Tennis
8:00AM-9:30AM
(DAHS - Fittness Center - District Employees Only)
U14 Girls LAX Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Fields)
27
Spring Play Rehearsals
7:00AM-11:00PM
(PAC )
Boys Tennis
8:00AM-9:30AM
(DAHS - Fittness Center - District Employees Only)
DAYBBC Practice
2:30PM-4:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Open/Lap Swim
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - Pool)
28
Lap Swim
6:00AM-7:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
Boys Tennis
8:00AM-9:30AM
(DAHS - Fittness Center - District Employees Only)
ABT #191 Graduation
12:00PM-3:30PM
(PAC )
Spring Play Rehearsals
3:31PM-11:00PM
(PAC )
29
Spring Play Rehearsals
7:00AM-11:00PM
(PAC )
Softball Practice
8:00AM-9:00AM
(DAHS - Wrestling Room)
Softball Practice
8:00AM-9:00AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
30
Lap Swim
6:00AM-8:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
Spring Play Rehearsals
7:00AM-11:00PM
(PAC )
Boys Basketball Clinic/Open gym
7:30AM-11:30AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
Open/Lap Swim
1:00PM-3:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
31
Spring Play Rehearsals
7:00AM-11:00PM
(PAC )
Youth Baseball Pitching / Catching Camp
11:30AM Setup
12:30PM-5:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
5:59PM Breakdown
DAHS Youth Baseball Pitching / Catching Camp
11:30AM Setup
12:30PM-5:00PM
(DAHS - Wrestling Room)
5:59PM Breakdown
girls volleyball practice
12:00PM-3:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
girls volleyball practice
12:00PM-3:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
Wrestling Banquet
4:30PM Setup
5:00PM-8:00PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
8:30PM Breakdown
Staff AM Basketball
5:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Gym )
1
Spring Play Rehearsals
7:00AM-11:00PM
(PAC )
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Young Rembrandts Drawing Class
2:45PM Setup
3:00PM-4:00PM
(WES - Classroom - Contact Office - 842-6310)
4:15PM Breakdown
Play Practice
3:20PM-5:30PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
DHS Staff Meeting
3:30PM-4:30PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
Cheer Practice
3:45PM-6:00PM
(HEC - Gym - NOT AVAILABLE)
Norski SC
5:00PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Norski SC
5:00PM-9:00PM
(WES - Gym )
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
Zumba
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
7:15PM Breakdown
Bootcamp
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-6:45PM
(YES - Gym)
7:00PM Breakdown
DFAC Spring Practice
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
Open/Lap Swim
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - Pool)
Norski SC
7:15PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
2
Lap Swim
6:00AM-7:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
Spring Play Rehearsals
7:00AM-11:00PM
(PAC )
Senior Composition & Literature
2:15PM-3:25PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
Play Practice
3:20PM-5:30PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
Girls U14 LAX Practice
5:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Field)
Norski SC
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WES - Gym )
Norski SC
5:00PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Norski SC
5:00PM-8:30PM
(YES - Gym)
Lacrosse Conditioning
5:30PM-7:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
Gentle Flow Yoga
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - 3rd Grade Family Room (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
7:30PM Breakdown
Gold Medal Wrestling 4-8 End of Season Banquet
5:50PM Setup
6:00PM-8:00PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
8:10PM Breakdown
DFAC Spring Practice
6:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
adult volleyball
6:20PM Setup
6:30PM-9:00PM
(WES - Gym )
9:10PM Breakdown
Norski SC
7:00PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
3
Morning Basketball
5:45AM-6:45AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
Spring Play Rehearsals
7:00AM-11:00PM
(PAC )
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Futura Spanish Program
2:55PM-3:55PM
(WES - 4th Grade Family Room(You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310) )
Futura Spanish Program
2:55PM-3:55PM
(WES - 2nd Grade Family Room (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
WES Kids Code
3:00PM-4:00PM
(WES - LMC - You MUST Contact Office before using this facility- 842-6310)
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
STEAM camp meeting
3:30PM-4:30PM
(STEAM Commons - (Facility Request For District Employees Only))
District Fitness Class
4:00PM-4:59PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
Futura Spanish Program
4:00PM-5:00PM
(EPES - LMC)
Dance
4:55PM Setup
5:15PM-7:55PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
8:10PM Breakdown
Girls U14 LAX Practice
5:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Field)
NSC U13/14B Practice
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WES - Gym )
Norski SC
5:00PM-8:30PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
Norski SC
5:00PM-6:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Wednesday Mens Basketball
5:30PM-8:30PM
(YES - Gym)
Zumba
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
7:15PM Breakdown
DFAC Spring Practice
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
Norski SC
6:00PM-8:00PM
(WES - Gym )
DHS Project Graduation 2019 meeting
6:30PM-7:30PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
Adult Volleyball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
9:05PM Breakdown
Open/Lap Swim
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - Pool)
Norski SC
7:15PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
Norski Girls Futsal practice
8:00PM-9:00PM
(WES - Gym )
4
Lap Swim
6:00AM-7:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
Spring Play Rehearsals
7:00AM-11:00PM
(PAC )
Building Better Smiles
7:30AM-3:30PM
(WES - Room A135 (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Futura Spanish Program
2:55PM-3:55PM
(YES - LMC)
Insurance Meeting
3:00PM-5:30PM
(EPES - LMC)
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
Play Practice
3:20PM-5:30PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
Community Resource Fair - kids area
4:30PM-9:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
Girls U14 LAX Practice
5:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Field)
Norski SC
5:00PM-9:00PM
(WES - Gym )
Norski SC
5:00PM-8:30PM
(YES - Gym)
Girl Scout Troop 8091 meeting
5:15PM Setup
5:30PM-6:30PM
(YES - Classroom)
6:45PM Breakdown
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
girls volleyball practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
DFAC Spring Practice
6:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
Community Resource Fair - kids area
6:30PM-9:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Norski SC
7:00PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
5
Morning Basketball
5:45AM-6:45AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
Spring Play Rehearsals
7:00AM-11:00PM
(PAC )
Building Better Smiles
7:30AM-3:30PM
(WES - Room A135 (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Goofy Olympics
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-5:15PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
5:30PM Breakdown
Goofy Olympics
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-5:15PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
5:30PM Breakdown
Play Practice
3:20PM-5:30PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
Cheer Open Gym
3:35PM Setup
3:45PM-5:00PM
(HEC - Gym - NOT AVAILABLE)
5:10PM Breakdown
Young Rembrandts Drawing Class
3:45PM Setup
4:00PM-5:00PM
(EPES - Art Room)
5:15PM Breakdown
Forensic tournament set up
5:00PM-11:59PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
Forensic tournament set up
5:00PM-11:59PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
DFAC Spring Practice
6:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
6
State Forensics Tournament
6:00AM Setup
7:00AM-6:00PM
(DAHS - Classroom)
State Forensics Tournament
6:00AM Setup
7:00AM-6:00PM
(STEAM Commons - (Facility Request For District Employees Only))
6:30PM Breakdown
State Forensics Tournament
6:00AM Setup
7:00AM-6:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
6:30PM Breakdown
State Forensics Tournament
6:00AM Setup
7:00AM-6:00PM
(DAHS - Serving Area)
6:30PM Breakdown
State Forensics Tournament
6:00AM Setup
7:00AM-6:00PM
(DAHS - Parking Lot)
6:30PM Breakdown
State Forensics Tournament
6:00AM Setup
7:00AM-6:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
6:30PM Breakdown
State Forensics Tournament
6:00AM Setup
7:00AM-6:00PM
(DAHS - LMC)
6:30PM Breakdown
State Forensics Tournament
6:00AM Setup
7:00AM-6:00PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
6:30PM Breakdown
State Forensics Tournament
6:00AM Setup
7:00AM-6:00PM
(DAHS - Kitchen (Mandatory Food Service Staff Billed Separately))
6:30PM Breakdown
State Forensics Tournament
6:00AM Setup
7:00AM-6:00PM
(DAHS - Distance Learning Lab)
6:30PM Breakdown
State Forensics Tournament
6:00AM Setup
7:00AM-6:00PM
(DAHS - Computer Lab (Facility Request For District Employees Only))
6:30PM Breakdown
State Forensics Tournament
6:00AM Setup
7:00AM-6:00PM
(DAHS - Cafeteria)
6:30PM Breakdown
State Forensics Tournament
6:00AM Setup
7:00AM-6:00PM
(DAHS - Art Room)
6:30PM Breakdown
State Forensics Tournament
6:00AM Setup
7:00AM-6:00PM
(DAHS - Large Guidance Conference Room (Facility Request For District Employees Only))
6:30PM Breakdown
Lap Swim
6:00AM-8:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
Spring Play Rehearsals
7:00AM-11:00PM
(PAC )
State Forensics Tournament
7:30AM Setup
8:00AM-2:00PM
(DAMS - Parking Lot)
2:30PM Breakdown
State Forensics Tournament
7:30AM Setup
8:00AM-2:00PM
(DAMS - LMC 7/8)
2:30PM Breakdown
State Forensics Tournament
7:30AM Setup
8:00AM-2:00PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
2:30PM Breakdown
State Forensics Tournament
7:30AM Setup
8:00AM-2:00PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
2:30PM Breakdown
State Forensics Tournament
7:30AM Setup
8:00AM-2:00PM
(DAMS - Kitchen (Mandatory Food Service Staff Billed Separately))
2:30PM Breakdown
State Forensics Tournament
7:30AM Setup
8:00AM-2:00PM
(DAMS - Computer Lab (Facility Rrquest for District Employees Only))
2:30PM Breakdown
State Forensics Tournament
7:30AM Setup
8:00AM-2:00PM
(DAMS - Classroom)
2:30PM Breakdown
State Forensics Tournament
7:30AM Setup
8:00AM-2:00PM
(DAMS - Choir Room)
2:30PM Breakdown
State Forensics Tournament
7:30AM Setup
8:00AM-2:00PM
(DAMS - Cafeteria)
2:30PM Breakdown
State Forensics Tournament
7:30AM Setup
8:00AM-2:00PM
(DAMS - Band Room)
2:30PM Breakdown
State Forensics Tournament
7:30AM Setup
8:00AM-2:00PM
(DAMS - Art Room 7/8)
2:30PM Breakdown
State Forensics Tournament
7:30AM Setup
8:00AM-2:00PM
(DAMS - Art Room 5/6)
2:30PM Breakdown
State Forensics Tournament
7:30AM Setup
8:00AM-2:00PM
(DAMS - 7/8 Conference Room (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
2:30PM Breakdown
State Forensics Tournament
7:30AM Setup
8:00AM-2:00PM
(DAMS - 5/6 Conference Room(Facility Request For District Employees Only))
2:30PM Breakdown
State Forensics Tournament
7:30AM Setup
8:00AM-2:00PM
(EPES - LMC)
2:30PM Breakdown
State Forensics Tournament
7:30AM Setup
8:00AM-2:00PM
(EPES - Kitchen (Mandatory Food Service Staff Billed Separately))
2:30PM Breakdown
State Forensics Tournament
7:30AM Setup
8:00AM-2:00PM
(EPES - Classroom)
2:30PM Breakdown
State Forensics Tournament
7:30AM Setup
8:00AM-2:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
2:30PM Breakdown
State Forensics Tournament
7:30AM Setup
8:00AM-2:00PM
(EPES - Art Room)
2:30PM Breakdown
Open/Lap Swim
1:00PM-3:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
State Forensic Tournament
6:30PM Setup
6:30AM-7:00PM
(STEAM Commons - (Facility Request For District Employees Only))
7:30PM Breakdown
State Forensic Tournament
6:30PM Setup
6:30AM-7:00PM
(DAHS - Technology Ed. Lab (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
7:30PM Breakdown
State Forensic Tournament
6:30PM Setup
6:30AM-7:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
7:30PM Breakdown
State Forensic Tournament
6:30PM Setup
6:30AM-7:00PM
(DAHS - Small Guidance Conference Room (Facility Request For District Employees Only))
7:30PM Breakdown
State Forensic Tournament
6:30PM Setup
6:30AM-7:00PM
(DAHS - Serving Area)
7:30PM Breakdown
State Forensic Tournament
6:30PM Setup
6:30AM-7:00PM
(DAHS - Parking Lot)
7:30PM Breakdown
State Forensic Tournament
6:30PM Setup
6:30AM-7:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
7:30PM Breakdown
State Forensic Tournament
6:30PM Setup
6:30AM-7:00PM
(DAHS - LMC)
7:30PM Breakdown
State Forensic Tournament
6:30PM Setup
6:30AM-7:00PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
7:30PM Breakdown
State Forensic Tournament
6:30PM Setup
6:30AM-7:00PM
(DAHS - Kitchen (Mandatory Food Service Staff Billed Separately))
7:30PM Breakdown
State Forensic Tournament
6:30PM Setup
6:30AM-7:00PM
(DAHS - Distance Learning Lab)
7:30PM Breakdown
State Forensic Tournament
6:30PM Setup
6:30AM-7:00PM
(DAHS - Computer Lab (Facility Request For District Employees Only))
7:30PM Breakdown
State Forensic Tournament
6:30PM Setup
6:30AM-7:00PM
(DAHS - Classroom)
7:30PM Breakdown
State Forensic Tournament
6:30PM Setup
6:30AM-7:00PM
(DAHS - Choir Room - Raiser can NOT be removed or moved)
7:30PM Breakdown
State Forensic Tournament
6:30PM Setup
6:30AM-7:00PM
(DAHS - Cafeteria)
7:30PM Breakdown
State Forensic Tournament
6:30PM Setup
6:30AM-7:00PM
(DAHS - Band Room)
7:30PM Breakdown
State Forensic Tournament
6:30PM Setup
6:30AM-7:00PM
(DAHS - Art Room)
7:30PM Breakdown
State Forensic Tournament
6:30PM Setup
6:30AM-7:00PM
(DAHS - Large Guidance Conference Room (Facility Request For District Employees Only))
7:30PM Breakdown
State Forensic Tournament
6:30PM Setup
6:30AM-7:00PM
(STEAM Commons - (Facility Request For District Employees Only))
7:30PM Breakdown
State Forensic Tournament
6:30PM Setup
6:30AM-7:00PM
(DAHS - Parking Lot)
7:30PM Breakdown
State Forensic Tournament
6:30PM Setup
6:30AM-7:00PM
(DAHS - Computer Lab (Facility Request For District Employees Only))
7:30PM Breakdown
State Forensic Tournament
6:30PM Setup
6:30AM-7:00PM
(DAHS - Classroom)
7:30PM Breakdown
Prev Next

Contact Us Powered by: www.SchoolWebData.com