NextSunday, 5/22/2022 |
| set up and practice for concerts | Ben Auditorium RM 1208 | | 8:00AM - 8:00PM | |
Monday, 5/23/2022 |
| Boys and Girls Club | Kennedy Cafeteria Rm 105 | | 6:15AM - 8:30AM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | Roos Cafeteria Rm D118 | | 6:25AM - 8:00AM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | Bannach Cafeteria Rm E113 | | 6:25AM - 8:00AM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | McKin Cafeteria Rm B103 | | 6:25AM - 8:30AM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | McDill Gym Rm 180 | | 6:25AM - 8:30AM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | Wash Cafeteria Rm 112 | | 6:25AM - 8:30AM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | P/W Cafeteria Rm 105 | | 6:25AM - 8:30AM | |
| Boys and Girls Club | Kennedy Gym Rm 104 | | 7:00AM - 8:30AM | |
| set up and practice for concerts | Ben Auditorium RM 1208 | | 8:00AM - 8:00PM | |
| Boys and Girls Club | Kennedy Cafeteria Rm 105 | | 2:30PM - 6:00PM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | McKin Cafeteria Rm B103 | | 3:00PM - 6:00PM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | P/W Cafeteria Rm 105 | | 3:00PM - 6:00PM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | Wash Cafeteria Rm 112 | | 3:00PM - 6:00PM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | Bannach Classroom | | 3:00PM - 6:00PM | |
| Athletic Practice | P J Gym RM 121 | | 3:00PM - 8:00PM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | McDill Gym Rm 180 | | 3:00PM - 6:00PM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | Roos Cafeteria Rm D118 | | 3:00PM - 6:00PM | |
| BF Athletics | Ben Upstairs Gym RM 2100 | | 3:00PM - 7:00PM | |
| BF Athletics | Ben Tennis Courts | | 3:00PM - 7:00PM | |
| BF Athletics | Ben Gym RM 1110 | | 3:00PM - 7:30PM | |
| BF Athletics | Ben Field Softball | | 3:00PM - 7:30PM | |
| BF Athletics | Ben Field Baseball | | 3:00PM - 7:30PM | |
| BF Athletics | Ben Franklin Track | | 3:00PM - 7:30PM | |
| BF Athletics | Ben Field Football | | 3:00PM - 7:30PM | |
| Pacelli United Lacrosse Practice | SPASH Madison Soccer Field NW | | 3:00PM - 5:29PM | |
| Graduation Setup | SPASH Fieldhouse RM 1424 | | 3:00PM - 11:00PM | |
| Coffee Connection (After School Cafe) | SPASH Concession Stand 1504 | | 3:05PM - 4:30PM | |
| BF Athletics - 7/8 Soccer | SPASH Madison Soccer Field NE | | 3:30PM - 6:30PM | |
| Boys and Girls Club | Kennedy Gym Rm 104 | | 3:30PM - 6:00PM | |
| SPASH Track & Field | SPASH Upper Gym South Side RM 2400 | | 3:30PM - 5:45PM | |
| SPASH Track & Field | SPASH Upper Gym North Side Room 2400 | | 3:30PM - 5:45PM | |
| Boys and Girls Club | Kennedy Art Rm 133 | | 4:00PM - 5:30PM | |
| Rugby Practice | SPASH Madison Soccer Field SE | | 5:00PM - 7:00PM | |
| Point Hoops Boys Basketball Practice | McKin Gym West Rm E101 | | 5:30PM - 8:30PM | |
| Point Hoops Boys Basketball Practice | McKin Gym East Rm E101 | | 5:30PM - 8:30PM | |
| Stevens Point Youth Lacrosse | SPASH Madison Soccer Field NW | | 5:30PM - 7:30PM | |
| Point FASTPITCH Practice | SPASH Field Softball Southwest | | 6:00PM - 9:00PM | |
| Point FASTPITCH Practice | SPASH Field Softball Southeast | | 6:00PM - 9:00PM | |
| Point FASTPITCH Practice | Bannach Field Ball Diamond South | | 6:00PM - 9:00PM | |
| Point FASTPITCH Practice | Bannach Field Ball Diamond North | | 6:00PM - 9:00PM | |
| Stevens Point Youth Lacrosse | SPASH Madison Soccer Field NE | | 6:31PM - 7:30PM | |
| Central WI Wildcats | Ben Gym RM 1110 | | 7:30PM - 9:00PM | |
Tuesday, 5/24/2022 |
| Boys and Girls Club | Kennedy Cafeteria Rm 105 | | 6:15AM - 8:30AM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | Roos Cafeteria Rm D118 | | 6:25AM - 8:00AM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | Bannach Cafeteria Rm E113 | | 6:25AM - 8:00AM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | McKin Cafeteria Rm B103 | | 6:25AM - 8:30AM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | McDill Gym Rm 180 | | 6:25AM - 8:30AM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | Wash Cafeteria Rm 112 | | 6:25AM - 8:30AM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | P/W Cafeteria Rm 105 | | 6:25AM - 8:30AM | |
| Boys and Girls Club | Kennedy Gym Rm 104 | | 7:00AM - 8:30AM | |
| Boys and Girls Club | Kennedy Cafeteria Rm 105 | | 2:30PM - 6:00PM | |
| Graduation Setup | SPASH Fieldhouse RM 1424 | | 3:00PM - 11:00PM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | P/W Cafeteria Rm 105 | | 3:00PM - 6:00PM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | Wash Cafeteria Rm 112 | | 3:00PM - 6:00PM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | Bannach Classroom | | 3:00PM - 6:00PM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | McDill Gym Rm 180 | | 3:00PM - 6:00PM | |
| Athletic Practice | P J Gym RM 121 | | 3:00PM - 8:00PM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | Roos Cafeteria Rm D118 | | 3:00PM - 6:00PM | |
| BF Athletics | Ben Upstairs Gym RM 2100 | | 3:00PM - 7:00PM | |
| BF Athletics | Ben Tennis Courts | | 3:00PM - 7:00PM | |
| BF Athletics | Ben Gym RM 1110 | | 3:00PM - 7:30PM | |
| BF Athletics | Ben Field Softball | | 3:00PM - 7:30PM | |
| BF Athletics | Ben Field Baseball | | 3:00PM - 7:30PM | |
| BF Athletics | Ben Franklin Track | | 3:00PM - 7:30PM | |
| BF Athletics | Ben Field Football | | 3:00PM - 7:30PM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | McKin Cafeteria Rm B103 | | 3:00PM - 6:00PM | |
| Pacelli United Lacrosse Practice | SPASH Madison Soccer Field NW | | 3:00PM - 5:29PM | |
| Coffee Connection (After School Cafe) | SPASH Concession Stand 1504 | | 3:05PM - 4:30PM | |
| BF Athletics - 7/8 Soccer | SPASH Madison Soccer Field NE | | 3:30PM - 6:30PM | |
| SPASH Boys Track & Field | SPASH Pool RM 1420 | | 3:30PM - 5:30PM | |
| SPASH Track & Field | SPASH Upper Gym South Side RM 2400 | | 3:30PM - 5:45PM | |
| SPASH Track & Field | SPASH Upper Gym North Side Room 2400 | | 3:30PM - 5:45PM | |
| Boys and Girls Club | Kennedy Gym Rm 104 | | 3:30PM - 6:00PM | |
| Stevens Point Area YMCA Adapted Recreation Program | Wash Fields | 3:55PM Setup
| 4:00PM - 5:30PM | 5:35PM Breakdown |
| Boys and Girls Club | Kennedy Art Rm 133 | | 4:00PM - 5:30PM | |
| Rugby Practice | SPASH Madison Soccer Field SE | | 5:00PM - 7:00PM | |
| Stevens Point Youth Lacrosse | SPASH Madison Soccer Field NW | | 5:30PM - 7:30PM | |
| Point Hoops Boys Basketball Practice | McKin Gym West Rm E101 | | 5:30PM - 8:30PM | |
| Point Hoops Boys Basketball Practice | McKin Gym East Rm E101 | | 5:30PM - 8:30PM | |
| Spring Orchestra Concert | Ben Auditorium RM 1208 | | 6:00PM - 9:00PM | |
| Point FASTPITCH Practice | SPASH Field Softball Southwest | | 6:00PM - 9:00PM | |
| Point FASTPITCH Practice | SPASH Field Softball Southeast | | 6:00PM - 9:00PM | |
| Point FASTPITCH Practice | Bannach Field Ball Diamond South | | 6:00PM - 9:00PM | |
| Point FASTPITCH Practice | Bannach Field Ball Diamond North | | 6:00PM - 9:00PM | |
| Stevens Point Youth Lacrosse | SPASH Madison Soccer Field NE | | 6:31PM - 7:30PM | |
| Central WI Wildcats | Ben Gym RM 1110 | | 7:30PM - 9:00PM | |
Wednesday, 5/25/2022 |
| Boys and Girls Club | Kennedy Cafeteria Rm 105 | | 6:15AM - 8:30AM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | Roos Cafeteria Rm D118 | | 6:25AM - 8:00AM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | Bannach Cafeteria Rm E113 | | 6:25AM - 8:00AM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | McKin Cafeteria Rm B103 | | 6:25AM - 8:30AM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | McDill Gym Rm 180 | | 6:25AM - 8:30AM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | Wash Cafeteria Rm 112 | | 6:25AM - 8:30AM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | P/W Cafeteria Rm 105 | | 6:25AM - 8:30AM | |
| Boys and Girls Club | Kennedy Gym Rm 104 | | 7:00AM - 8:30AM | |
| Boys and Girls Club | Kennedy Cafeteria Rm 105 | | 2:30PM - 6:00PM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | P/W Cafeteria Rm 105 | | 3:00PM - 6:00PM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | Wash Cafeteria Rm 112 | | 3:00PM - 6:00PM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | Bannach Classroom | | 3:00PM - 6:00PM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | McDill Gym Rm 180 | | 3:00PM - 6:00PM | |
| Athletic Practice | P J Gym RM 121 | | 3:00PM - 8:00PM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | Roos Cafeteria Rm D118 | | 3:00PM - 6:00PM | |
| BF Athletics | Ben Upstairs Gym RM 2100 | | 3:00PM - 7:00PM | |
| BF Athletics | Ben Tennis Courts | | 3:00PM - 7:00PM | |
| BF Athletics | Ben Gym RM 1110 | | 3:00PM - 7:30PM | |
| BF Athletics | Ben Field Softball | | 3:00PM - 7:30PM | |
| BF Athletics | Ben Field Baseball | | 3:00PM - 7:30PM | |
| BF Athletics | Ben Franklin Track | | 3:00PM - 7:30PM | |
| BF Athletics | Ben Field Football | | 3:00PM - 7:30PM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | McKin Cafeteria Rm B103 | | 3:00PM - 6:00PM | |
| Pacelli United Lacrosse Practice | SPASH Madison Soccer Field NW | | 3:00PM - 5:29PM | |
| Graduation Setup | SPASH Fieldhouse RM 1424 | | 3:00PM - 11:00PM | |
| Coffee Connection (After School Cafe) | SPASH Concession Stand 1504 | | 3:05PM - 4:30PM | |
| BF Athletics - 7/8 Soccer | SPASH Madison Soccer Field NE | | 3:30PM - 6:30PM | |
| SPASH Track & Field | SPASH Upper Gym South Side RM 2400 | | 3:30PM - 5:45PM | |
| SPASH Track & Field | SPASH Upper Gym North Side Room 2400 | | 3:30PM - 5:45PM | |
| Boys and Girls Club | Kennedy Gym Rm 104 | | 3:30PM - 6:00PM | |
| Boys and Girls Club | Kennedy Art Rm 133 | | 4:00PM - 5:30PM | |
| Stevens Point Youth Lacrosse | SPASH Madison Soccer Field NW | | 5:30PM - 7:30PM | |
| Point FASTPITCH Practice | SPASH Field Softball Southwest | | 6:00PM - 9:00PM | |
| Point FASTPITCH Practice | SPASH Field Softball Southeast | | 6:00PM - 9:00PM | |
| Point FASTPITCH Practice | Bannach Field Ball Diamond South | | 6:00PM - 9:00PM | |
| Point FASTPITCH Practice | Bannach Field Ball Diamond North | | 6:00PM - 9:00PM | |
| Basketball | Wash Gym Rm 217 | | 6:30PM - 9:00PM | |
| Spash Band Concert | SPASH Music RM 1146 | 6:30PM Setup
| 7:30PM - 9:00PM | 9:30PM Breakdown |
| Spash Band Concert | SPASH Music RM 1148 | 6:30PM Setup
| 7:30PM - 9:00PM | 9:30PM Breakdown |
| Spash Band Concert | SPASH Auditorium South RM 1100 | 6:30PM Setup
| 7:30PM - 9:00PM | 9:30PM Breakdown |
| Spash Band Concert | SPASH Auditorium North RM 1100 | 6:30PM Setup
| 7:30PM - 9:00PM | 9:30PM Breakdown |
| Spash Band Concert | SPASH Auditorium Main RM 1100 | 6:30PM Setup
| 7:30PM - 9:00PM | 9:30PM Breakdown |
| PJ Jacobs Awards Night | Ben Auditorium RM 1208 | 6:30PM Setup
| 7:00PM - 8:30PM | 9:00PM Breakdown |
| SPASH Head Coaches Meeting | SPASH IMC RM 2228 | | 6:30PM - 7:30PM | |
| Stevens Point Youth Lacrosse | SPASH Madison Soccer Field NE | | 6:31PM - 7:30PM | |
Thursday, 5/26/2022 |
| Boys and Girls Club | Kennedy Cafeteria Rm 105 | | 6:15AM - 8:30AM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | McKin Cafeteria Rm B103 | | 6:25AM - 8:30AM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | McDill Gym Rm 180 | | 6:25AM - 8:30AM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | Wash Cafeteria Rm 112 | | 6:25AM - 8:30AM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | P/W Cafeteria Rm 105 | | 6:25AM - 8:30AM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | Roos Cafeteria Rm D118 | | 6:25AM - 8:00AM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | Bannach Cafeteria Rm E113 | | 6:25AM - 8:00AM | |
| Boys and Girls Club | Kennedy Gym Rm 104 | | 7:00AM - 8:30AM | |
| Boys and Girls Club | Kennedy Cafeteria Rm 105 | | 2:30PM - 6:00PM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | McKin Cafeteria Rm B103 | | 3:00PM - 6:00PM | |
| Pacelli United Lacrosse Practice | SPASH Madison Soccer Field NW | | 3:00PM - 5:29PM | |
| Graduation Setup | SPASH Fieldhouse RM 1424 | | 3:00PM - 11:00PM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | P/W Cafeteria Rm 105 | | 3:00PM - 6:00PM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | Wash Cafeteria Rm 112 | | 3:00PM - 6:00PM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | Bannach Classroom | | 3:00PM - 6:00PM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | McDill Gym Rm 180 | | 3:00PM - 6:00PM | |
| Athletic Practice | P J Gym RM 121 | | 3:00PM - 8:00PM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | Roos Cafeteria Rm D118 | | 3:00PM - 6:00PM | |
| BF Athletics | Ben Upstairs Gym RM 2100 | | 3:00PM - 7:00PM | |
| BF Athletics | Ben Tennis Courts | | 3:00PM - 7:00PM | |
| BF Athletics | Ben Gym RM 1110 | | 3:00PM - 7:30PM | |
| BF Athletics | Ben Field Softball | | 3:00PM - 7:30PM | |
| BF Athletics | Ben Field Baseball | | 3:00PM - 7:30PM | |
| BF Athletics | Ben Franklin Track | | 3:00PM - 7:30PM | |
| BF Athletics | Ben Field Football | | 3:00PM - 7:30PM | |
| SPASH Track & Field | SPASH Upper Gym South Side RM 2400 | | 3:30PM - 5:45PM | |
| SPASH Track & Field | SPASH Upper Gym North Side Room 2400 | | 3:30PM - 5:45PM | |
| BF Athletics - 7/8 Soccer | SPASH Madison Soccer Field NE | | 3:30PM - 6:30PM | |
| Boys and Girls Club | Kennedy Gym Rm 104 | | 3:30PM - 6:00PM | |
| Stevens Point Area YMCA Adapted Recreation Program | Wash Fields | 3:55PM Setup
| 4:00PM - 5:30PM | 5:35PM Breakdown |
| Boys and Girls Club | Kennedy Art Rm 133 | | 4:00PM - 5:30PM | |
| CFC Graduation | SPASH Auditorium Main RM 1100 | 4:35PM Setup
| 7:00PM - 9:00PM | 9:30PM Breakdown |
| CFC Graduation | SPASH Auditorium North RM 1100 | 4:35PM Setup
| 7:00PM - 9:00PM | 9:30PM Breakdown |
| CFC Graduation | SPASH Auditorium South RM 1100 | 4:35PM Setup
| 7:00PM - 9:00PM | 9:30PM Breakdown |
| CFC Graduation | SPASH Commons North 1203 | 4:35PM Setup
| 7:00PM - 9:00PM | 9:30PM Breakdown |
| Awards Night | Ben Auditorium RM 1208 | | 5:00PM - 9:00PM | |
| Rugby Practice | SPASH Madison Soccer Field SE | | 5:00PM - 7:00PM | |
| Stevens Point Youth Lacrosse | SPASH Madison Soccer Field NW | | 5:30PM - 7:30PM | |
| Point Hoops Boys Basketball Practice | McKin Gym West Rm E101 | | 5:30PM - 8:30PM | |
| Point Hoops Boys Basketball Practice | McKin Gym East Rm E101 | | 5:30PM - 8:30PM | |
| Community Judo Classes | P J Wrestling Room RM 121C | | 5:45PM - 8:15PM | |
| Point FASTPITCH Practice | SPASH Field Softball Southwest | | 6:00PM - 9:00PM | |
| Point FASTPITCH Practice | SPASH Field Softball Southeast | | 6:00PM - 9:00PM | |
| Point FASTPITCH Practice | Bannach Field Ball Diamond South | | 6:00PM - 9:00PM | |
| Point FASTPITCH Practice | Bannach Field Ball Diamond North | | 6:00PM - 9:00PM | |
| Stevens Point Youth Lacrosse | SPASH Madison Soccer Field NE | | 6:31PM - 7:30PM | |
| Central WI Wildcats | Ben Gym RM 1110 | | 7:30PM - 9:00PM | |
Friday, 5/27/2022 |
| Boys and Girls Club | Kennedy Cafeteria Rm 105 | | 6:15AM - 8:30AM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | Roos Cafeteria Rm D118 | | 6:25AM - 8:00AM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | Bannach Cafeteria Rm E113 | | 6:25AM - 8:00AM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | McKin Cafeteria Rm B103 | | 6:25AM - 8:30AM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | McDill Gym Rm 180 | | 6:25AM - 8:30AM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | Wash Cafeteria Rm 112 | | 6:25AM - 8:30AM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | P/W Cafeteria Rm 105 | | 6:25AM - 8:30AM | |
| Boys and Girls Club | Kennedy Gym Rm 104 | | 7:00AM - 8:30AM | |
| Graduation Setup | SPASH Fieldhouse RM 1424 | | 3:00PM - 11:00PM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | McKin Cafeteria Rm B103 | | 3:00PM - 6:00PM | |
| Pacelli United Lacrosse Practice | SPASH Madison Soccer Field NW | | 3:00PM - 5:29PM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | P/W Cafeteria Rm 105 | | 3:00PM - 6:00PM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | Wash Cafeteria Rm 112 | | 3:00PM - 6:00PM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | Bannach Classroom | | 3:00PM - 6:00PM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | McDill Gym Rm 180 | | 3:00PM - 6:00PM | |
| Athletic Practice | P J Gym RM 121 | | 3:00PM - 8:00PM | |
| YMCA Before and After School | Roos Cafeteria Rm D118 | | 3:00PM - 6:00PM | |
| BF Athletics | Ben Upstairs Gym RM 2100 | | 3:00PM - 7:00PM | |
| BF Athletics | Ben Tennis Courts | | 3:00PM - 7:00PM | |
| BF Athletics | Ben Gym RM 1110 | | 3:00PM - 7:30PM | |
| BF Athletics | Ben Field Softball | | 3:00PM - 7:30PM | |
| BF Athletics | Ben Field Baseball | | 3:00PM - 7:30PM | |
| BF Athletics | Ben Franklin Track | | 3:00PM - 7:30PM | |
| BF Athletics | Ben Field Football | | 3:00PM - 7:30PM | |
| SPASH Boys Track & Field | SPASH Pool RM 1420 | | 3:30PM - 5:30PM | |
| SPASH Track & Field | SPASH Upper Gym South Side RM 2400 | | 3:30PM - 5:45PM | |
| SPASH Track & Field | SPASH Upper Gym North Side Room 2400 | | 3:30PM - 5:45PM | |
| BF Athletics - 7/8 Soccer | SPASH Madison Soccer Field NE | | 3:30PM - 6:30PM | |
| Kennedy Child Care Gym Time | Kennedy Gym Rm 104 | | 3:45PM - 5:25PM | |
| Central WI Wildcats | Ben Gym RM 1110 | | 7:30PM - 9:00PM | |
Saturday, 5/28/2022 |
Prev | 5/22/2022 to 5/29/2022 | Next |