Kaukauna Area School District
Actions
Navigate 5/25/2019 Day: Month: Year:
Filters Facility Group Facility Category

All CalendarsAll FacilitiesAll Categories
PrevMay 2019Next
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
28
Prom 2019
12:00AM-4:00PM
(KHS Commons)
Prom 2019
12:00AM-4:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
prom 2019
12:00AM-5:00PM
(KHS Indoor Practice Facility)
prom 2019 tear down
12:01AM-5:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Gym Floor Upgrade
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
U10 Black Practice
12:00PM-2:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
State League - EC Valley Elite U17B Black vs Marshfield Inferno
1:00PM Setup
2:00PM-4:00PM
(KHS Varsity Soccer Field )
4:30PM Breakdown
KYB Travel
2:00PM-4:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Football
6:00PM-9:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
Boys Basketball
8:00PM-8:30PM
(KHS Commons)
29
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Gym Floor Upgrade
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Spring Sports
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Indoor Practice Facility)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
KRD Gymnastics
3:00PM-7:15PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Track Practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
All District Band Bash
3:15PM-8:30PM
(KHS Orchestra Room)
All District Band Bash
3:15PM-8:30PM
(KHS Choir Room)
All District Band Bash
3:15PM-8:30PM
(KHS Band Room)
Spring Sports
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Middle School Track
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Middle School Track
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
7th & 8th Grade Academic Night
4:00PM-9:00PM
(RVMS Commons)
7th & 8th Grade Academic Night
4:00PM-9:00PM
(RVMS Cafeteria)
7th & 8th Grade Academic Night
4:00PM-9:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Heart of the Valley Dance Academy Dress Rehearsal
4:15PM Setup
4:30PM-8:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
8U Black Softball Practice
5:00PM-6:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
U10 Black Practice
5:30PM-7:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
KYB League
6:00PM-8:00PM
(Quinney Gym A)
KRD KidStage Program
6:00PM-8:45PM
(RVMS Library Media Center)
Football Meeting
6:30PM-8:30PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
Middle School Archery Practice
6:30PM-9:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
30
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Gym Floor Upgrade
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Spring Sports
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Indoor Practice Facility)
Reality Store
7:00AM-4:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
NDLC Field Trip to KHS
12:30PM-2:30PM
(KHS Auditorium)
2:32PM Breakdown
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
Track Meet
3:30PM-8:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
Middle School Track
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Middle School Track
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Spring Sports
4:00PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Heart of the Valley Dance Academy Dress Rehearsal
4:15PM Setup
4:30PM-8:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
CPM Parent meeting
5:30PM-7:30PM
(RVMS Library Media Center)
KRD Adult/Youth Pickle Ball Leagues
5:30PM-9:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Peak Night Rehearsal
6:00PM-8:00PM
(KHS Choir Room)
8U Black Softball Practice
6:30PM-8:00PM
(Quinney Gym A)
KWC Kangaroo Club
6:30PM-8:45PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
1
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Gym Floor Upgrade
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Spring Sports
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Indoor Practice Facility)
In Harmony
10:00AM-12:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
KRD Gymnastics
3:00PM-7:15PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Track Practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
Concert Rehearsal
3:30PM-10:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Spring Sports
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Middle School Track
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Middle School Track
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Film Study
3:30PM-5:30PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
JV Soccer Film
3:30PM-5:30PM
(KHS Community Room)
U10 Black Practice
5:30PM-7:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
8U Black Softball Practice
6:00PM-7:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Kaukauna Fast pitch Practice
6:00PM-7:45PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
Peak Night Rehearsal
6:00PM-8:00PM
(KHS Choir Room)
archery club practice
6:30PM-9:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
2
Morning Basketball
5:30AM-7:00AM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Gym Floor Upgrade
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Spring Sports
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Indoor Practice Facility)
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Choir Concert for grades 6-8
7:30AM-10:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
BCT Meeting
1:00PM-3:00PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
Weight Watchers Meeting
3:00PM-4:05PM
(RVMS DEC)
Choir Concert for grades 6-8
3:30PM-10:00PM
(KHS Orchestra Room)
Choir Concert for grades 6-8
3:30PM-10:00PM
(KHS Choir Room)
Boys Basketball
3:30PM-5:30PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Track Meet
3:30PM-8:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
Middle School Track
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
8U Orange Softball Practice
5:00PM-7:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Girls volleyball
6:00PM-8:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
8U Black Softball Practice
6:30PM-8:00PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Soccer Practice
6:30PM-8:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
KWC Kangaroo Club
6:30PM-8:45PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
3
Morning Basketball
5:30AM-7:00AM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Gym Floor Upgrade
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Spring Sports
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Indoor Practice Facility)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
Track Practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
Spring Sports
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Middle School Track
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Middle School Track
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
KYB League
4:00PM-6:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Heart of the Valley Dance Academy Recital
5:45PM Setup
6:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Orchestra Room)
9:30PM Breakdown
Heart of the Valley Dance Academy Recital
5:45PM Setup
6:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Commons)
9:30PM Breakdown
Heart of the Valley Dance Academy Recital
5:45PM Setup
6:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Choir Room)
9:30PM Breakdown
Heart of the Valley Dance Academy Recital
5:45PM Setup
6:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Band Room)
9:30PM Breakdown
Heart of the Valley Dance Academy Recital
5:45PM Setup
6:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
9:30PM Breakdown
4
Gym Floor Upgrade
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Spring Sports
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Indoor Practice Facility)
Heart of the Valley YMCA Track and Field
8:45AM Setup
9:00AM-11:45AM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
12:00PM Breakdown
Heart of the Valley Dance Academy Recital
12:30PM Setup
1:00PM-3:30PM
(KHS Orchestra Room)
3:45PM Breakdown
Heart of the Valley Dance Academy Recital
12:30PM Setup
1:00PM-3:30PM
(KHS Commons)
3:45PM Breakdown
Heart of the Valley Dance Academy Recital
12:30PM Setup
1:00PM-3:30PM
(KHS Choir Room)
3:45PM Breakdown
Heart of the Valley Dance Academy Recital
12:30PM Setup
1:00PM-3:30PM
(KHS Band Room)
3:45PM Breakdown
Heart of the Valley Dance Academy Recital
12:30PM Setup
1:00PM-3:30PM
(KHS Auditorium)
3:45PM Breakdown
Heart of the Valley Dance Academy Recital
5:45PM Setup
6:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Orchestra Room)
9:30PM Breakdown
Heart of the Valley Dance Academy Recital
5:45PM Setup
6:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Commons)
9:30PM Breakdown
Heart of the Valley Dance Academy Recital
5:45PM Setup
6:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Choir Room)
9:30PM Breakdown
Heart of the Valley Dance Academy Recital
5:45PM Setup
6:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Band Room)
9:30PM Breakdown
Heart of the Valley Dance Academy Recital
5:45PM Setup
6:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
9:30PM Breakdown
5
Gym Floor Upgrade
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Spring Sports
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Indoor Practice Facility)
U10 Black Practice
12:00PM-2:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
KHS Academic Awards Night
5:00PM-8:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Football
6:00PM-9:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
6
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Gym Floor Upgrade
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Spring Sports
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Indoor Practice Facility)
AP Testing
7:30AM-3:30PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
AP Testing
11:30AM-3:30PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
KRD Gymnastics
3:00PM-7:15PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Spring Sports
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Middle School Track
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Middle School Track
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
St. Ignatius Track Meet
4:30PM-8:30PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
PSC Meeting
5:45PM-8:00PM
(Quinney Library Media Center)
Peak Night Rehearsal
6:00PM-8:00PM
(KHS Choir Room)
KRD KidStage Program
6:00PM-8:45PM
(RVMS Cafeteria)
KRD KidStage Program
6:00PM-8:45PM
(RVMS Commons)
Football Parent Meeting
6:00PM-8:30PM
(KHS Auditorium)
EC Valley Elite U17 B Orange vs United Hurricanes U16B Black
6:30PM Setup
7:00PM-8:45PM
(KHS Varsity Soccer Field )
9:00PM Breakdown
Middle School Archery Practice
6:30PM-9:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
7
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Gym Floor Upgrade
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Spring Sports
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Indoor Practice Facility)
AP Testing
7:30AM-3:30PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
AP Testing
11:30AM-3:30PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
Spring Sports
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Middle School Track
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Middle School Track
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Dance rehearsal
3:30PM Setup
4:30PM-9:30PM
(KHS Auditorium)
10:30PM Breakdown
Track Meet
3:30PM-8:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
YEAR BOOK MEETING
3:30PM-4:30PM
(KHS Business Computer Lab D108)
KRD Adult/Youth Pickle Ball Leagues
5:30PM-9:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
KCP Meeting
6:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Community Room)
KWC Kangaroo Club
6:30PM-8:45PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
8
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Gym Floor Upgrade
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Spring Sports
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Indoor Practice Facility)
Senior Signing Event/College Fair
7:30AM-1:00PM
(KHS Commons)
AP Testing
7:30AM-3:30PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
CAPP Presentation
8:00AM-9:45AM
(KHS Auditorium)
In Harmony
10:00AM-12:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
AP Testing
11:30AM-3:30PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
KRD Gymnastics
3:00PM-7:15PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Forensics awards ceremony
3:15PM-5:00PM
(KHS Library Media Center)
Track Practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
Dance rehearsal
3:30PM Setup
4:30PM-9:30PM
(KHS Auditorium)
10:30PM Breakdown
Spring Sports
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Middle School Track
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Middle School Track
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
8U White Softball Practice
5:00PM-6:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Peak Night Rehearsal
6:00PM-8:00PM
(KHS Choir Room)
Kaukauna Fast pitch Practice
6:00PM-7:45PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
archery club practice
6:30PM-9:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
Hoops Club Meeting
7:00PM-9:30PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
9
blood drive
4:30AM Setup
5:00AM-7:30AM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Gym Floor Upgrade
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Spring Sports
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Indoor Practice Facility)
blood drive
7:30AM-4:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
4:30PM Breakdown
BCT Meeting
1:00PM-3:00PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
Weight Watchers Meeting
3:00PM-4:05PM
(RVMS DEC)
Middle School Track
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Track Meet
3:30PM-8:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
After School Y Care
3:30PM-7:00PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Boys Basketball
4:30PM-6:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
EC Valley Elite U15B vs Neenah U15C Fire
4:45PM Setup
5:30PM-8:30PM
(KHS Varsity Soccer Field )
9:00PM Breakdown
Middle School Dance Tryout Parent Meeting
5:00PM-8:30PM
(KHS Library Media Center)
8U Orange Softball Practice
5:00PM-7:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Peak Night Rehearsal
6:00PM-8:00PM
(KHS Choir Room)
Girls volleyball
6:00PM-8:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
KWC Kangaroo Club
6:30PM-8:45PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
10
Morning Basketball
5:30AM-7:00AM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Gym Floor Upgrade
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Spring Sports
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Indoor Practice Facility)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
Track Practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
After School Y Care
3:30PM-7:00PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Spring Sports
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Middle School Track
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Middle School Track
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Footworks Recital
4:30PM Setup
6:30PM-9:30PM
(KHS Auditorium)
10:30PM Breakdown
dressing room recital
4:30PM Setup
6:30PM-9:30PM
(KHS Band Room)
10:30PM Breakdown
dance recital dressing room
5:00PM Setup
6:30PM-9:30PM
(Classroom)
11:00PM Breakdown
Peak Night Rehearsal
6:00PM-8:00PM
(KHS Choir Room)
11
Gym Floor Upgrade
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Spring Sports
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Indoor Practice Facility)
Heart of the Valley YMCA Track and Field
8:45AM Setup
9:00AM-11:45AM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
12:00PM Breakdown
Footworks Recital
11:00AM Setup
1:00PM-4:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
5:30PM Breakdown
dressing room recital
11:30AM Setup
1:00PM-4:00PM
(KHS Band Room)
5:30PM Breakdown
dressing room recital
11:30AM Setup
1:00PM-4:00PM
(Classroom)
5:30PM Breakdown
12
Gym Floor Upgrade
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Spring Sports
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Indoor Practice Facility)
Football
6:00PM-9:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
13
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Gym Floor Upgrade
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Spring Sports
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Indoor Practice Facility)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
Track Practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
Boys Basketball
3:30PM-5:30PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Middle School Track
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Middle School Track
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Clean up and drama organization
5:00PM-11:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Football Yearbook Meeting
6:00PM-8:30PM
(KHS Community Room)
Peak Night Rehearsal
6:00PM-8:00PM
(KHS Choir Room)
Kaukauna Fast pitch Practice
6:00PM-7:45PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
KRD KidStage Program
6:00PM-8:45PM
(RVMS Cafeteria)
KRD KidStage Program
6:00PM-8:45PM
(RVMS Commons)
KCP Musical The Wedding Singer
6:30PM-9:30PM
(Quinney Music Room #53)
kgba meeting
6:30PM-8:00PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
Middle School Archery Practice
6:30PM-9:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
Boys Volleyball Open Gym
7:00PM-8:30PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
14
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Gym Floor Upgrade
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Spring Sports
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Indoor Practice Facility)
AP Testing
7:30AM-3:30PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
KHS Spring Choir Concert rehersal
7:30AM-4:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
AP Testing
11:30AM-3:30PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
5th & 7th Grade, and Jazz Band Concert
3:15PM-9:00PM
(RVMS Performance Room 3)
5th & 7th Grade, and Jazz Band Concert
3:15PM-9:00PM
(RVMS Performance Room 1)
5th & 7th Grade, and Jazz Band Concert
3:15PM-9:00PM
(RVMS Lobby)
5th & 7th Grade, and Jazz Band Concert
3:15PM-9:00PM
(RVMS Instrumental Room)
5th & 7th Grade, and Jazz Band Concert
3:15PM-9:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Track Practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
Spring Sports
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Middle School Track
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Middle School Track
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Peak Night Rehearsal
5:00PM-8:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
KRD Adult/Youth Pickle Ball Leagues
5:30PM-9:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Kaukauna Fast pitch Practice
6:00PM-7:45PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
KCP Meeting
6:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Community Room)
KCP Musical The Wedding Singer
6:30PM-9:30PM
(Quinney Music Room #53)
15
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Gym Floor Upgrade
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Spring Sports
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Indoor Practice Facility)
KHS Spring Choir Concert rehersal
7:30AM-4:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
Track Practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
Spring Sports
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Middle School Track
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Middle School Track
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
NDLC Governance Council Meeting
5:30PM-8:00PM
(Quinney Library Media Center)
EC Valley Elite U14G vs Niagara NNS 14UG/15UG Martonen
6:00PM Setup
6:45PM-7:45PM
(KHS Varsity Soccer Field )
8:15PM Breakdown
Kaukauna Raiders Parent Meeting
6:00PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Kaukauna Fast pitch Practice
6:00PM-7:45PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
Peak Night Rehearsal
6:00PM-8:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
KCP Musical The Wedding Singer
6:30PM-9:30PM
(Quinney Music Room #53)
archery club practice
6:30PM-9:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
KHS Soccer Booster Club
7:00PM-9:00PM
(KHS Community Room)
16
Morning Basketball
5:30AM-7:00AM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Gym Floor Upgrade
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Spring Sports
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Indoor Practice Facility)
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
KHS Spring Choir Concert rehersal
7:30AM-4:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
AP Testing
7:30AM-3:30PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
BCT Meeting
1:00PM-3:00PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
Weight Watchers Meeting
3:00PM-4:05PM
(RVMS DEC)
5th & 7th Grade, and Jazz Band Concert
3:15PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Performance Room 3)
5th & 7th Grade, and Jazz Band Concert
3:15PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Performance Room 1)
5th & 7th Grade, and Jazz Band Concert
3:15PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Lobby)
5th & 7th Grade, and Jazz Band Concert
3:15PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Instrumental Room)
5th & 7th Grade, and Jazz Band Concert
3:15PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Middle School Track
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Boys Basketball
3:30PM-5:30PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Track Meet
3:30PM-8:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
Jr Dance Open Gym
5:00PM-7:00PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Girls Volleyball
5:30PM-7:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
State League - EC Valley Elite U17B Black vs Neenah Attack
6:00PM Setup
7:00PM-8:30PM
(KHS Varsity Soccer Field )
9:00PM Breakdown
KCP Musical The Wedding Singer
6:30PM-9:30PM
(Quinney Music Room #53)
Boys Volleyball Open Gym
7:00PM-8:30PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
17
Morning Basketball
5:30AM-7:00AM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Gym Floor Upgrade
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Spring Sports
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Indoor Practice Facility)
KHS Spring Choir Concert rehersal
7:30AM-4:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
3rd Grade Presentation
2:00PM-2:44PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
Track Practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
Spring Sports
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Middle School Track
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Middle School Track
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Peak Night
5:00PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
KCP Musical The Wedding Singer
6:30PM-9:30PM
(Quinney Music Room #53)
18
Gym Floor Upgrade
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Spring Sports
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Indoor Practice Facility)
KHS Spring Choir Concert rehersal
7:30AM-4:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
State League - EC Valley Elite U13 Girls vs Norski U12G Gold 07
2:00PM Setup
3:00PM-5:00PM
(KHS Varsity Soccer Field )
5:30PM Breakdown
19
Gym Floor Upgrade
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Spring Sports
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Indoor Practice Facility)
Boys Soccer Youth Clinic
9:00AM-4:00PM
(KHS Varsity Soccer Field )
NHS Induction
9:30AM Setup
10:00AM-2:00PM
(KHS Commons)
2:30PM Breakdown
NHS Induction
12:00PM-2:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Football Signing Day
4:00PM-8:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Boys Soccer Youth Clinic
4:00PM-8:00PM
(KHS Varsity Soccer Field )
Football
6:00PM-9:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
20
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Gym Floor Upgrade
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Spring Sports
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Indoor Practice Facility)
KHS Spring Choir Concert rehersal
7:30AM-4:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
Running Club Pizza Party
3:15PM-4:15PM
(RVMS Cafeteria)
Boys Basketball
3:30PM-5:30PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Track Meet
3:30PM-8:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
Middle School Track
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Middle School Track
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
KRD KidStage Program
6:00PM-8:45PM
(RVMS Cafeteria)
KRD KidStage Program
6:00PM-8:45PM
(RVMS Commons)
KCP Musical The Wedding Singer
6:00PM-9:30PM
(KHS Choir Room)
KCP Musical The Wedding Singer
6:00PM-9:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Middle School Archery Practice
6:30PM-9:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
Boys Volleyball Open Gym
7:00PM-8:30PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
21
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Gym Floor Upgrade
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Spring Sports
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Indoor Practice Facility)
KHS Spring Choir Concert rehersal
7:30AM-4:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
Track Practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
NDLC Family Night
3:15PM-8:00PM
(Quinney Gym B)
NDLC Family Night
3:15PM-8:00PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Track End of Year Banquet
3:30PM-6:00PM
(RVMS Cafeteria)
YEAR BOOK MEETING
3:30PM-4:30PM
(KHS Business Computer Lab D108)
Spring Sports
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Middle School Track
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Middle School Track
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
KRD Adult/Youth Pickle Ball Leagues
5:30PM-9:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
5th-12th Grade Orchestra Concert
5:30PM Setup
6:30PM-8:00PM
(KHS Orchestra Room)
8:30PM Breakdown
5th-12th Grade Orchestra Concert
5:30PM Setup
6:30PM-8:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
8:30PM Breakdown
KCP Musical The Wedding Singer
6:00PM-9:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
KCP Musical The Wedding Singer
6:00PM-9:30PM
(RVMS Commons)
Kaukauna Fast pitch Practice
6:00PM-7:45PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
NDLC Family Night
6:16PM-7:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
22
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Gym Floor Upgrade
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Spring Sports
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Indoor Practice Facility)
KHS Spring Choir Concert rehersal
7:30AM-4:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
6th & 8th Grade and Jazz Band Concert
3:15PM-9:00PM
(RVMS Performance Room 3)
6th & 8th Grade and Jazz Band Concert
3:15PM-9:00PM
(RVMS Performance Room 1)
6th & 8th Grade and Jazz Band Concert
3:15PM-9:00PM
(RVMS Lobby)
6th & 8th Grade and Jazz Band Concert
3:15PM-9:00PM
(RVMS Instrumental Room)
6th & 8th Grade and Jazz Band Concert
3:15PM-9:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Track Practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
Spring Sports
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Middle School Track
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Middle School Track
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
KCP Musical The Wedding Singer
6:00PM-9:30PM
(KHS Choir Room)
KCP Musical The Wedding Singer
6:00PM-9:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Kaukauna Fast pitch Practice
6:00PM-7:45PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
archery club practice
6:30PM-9:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
23
Morning Basketball
5:30AM-7:00AM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Gym Floor Upgrade
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Spring Sports
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Indoor Practice Facility)
KHS Spring Choir Concert
7:00AM-9:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
BCT Meeting
1:00PM-3:00PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
Weight Watchers Meeting
3:00PM-4:05PM
(RVMS DEC)
Track Practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
Middle School Track
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Boys Basketball
3:30PM-5:30PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Middle School Dance Tryout Open Gym
5:00PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Jr Dance Open Gym
5:00PM-7:00PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Girls Volleyball
5:30PM-7:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Kaukauna Fast pitch Practice
6:00PM-7:45PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
KCP Musical The Wedding Singer
6:30PM-9:30PM
(Quinney Music Room #53)
Boys Volleyball Open Gym
7:00PM-8:30PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
24
Inservice- Contact Dan if you wish to use the space
12:00AM-4:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Morning Basketball
5:30AM-7:00AM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Gym Floor Upgrade
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Spring Sports
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Indoor Practice Facility)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
Track Practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
Spring Sports
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Middle School Track
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Middle School Track
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
25
Due to staffing only work lights are available
12:00AM-11:59PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Gym Floor Upgrade
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Spring Sports
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Indoor Practice Facility)
26
Due to staffing only work lights are available
12:00AM-11:59PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Gym Floor Upgrade
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Spring Sports
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Indoor Practice Facility)
Football
6:00PM-9:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
27
Due to staffing only work lights are available
12:00AM-11:59PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Gym Floor Upgrade
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Spring Sports
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Indoor Practice Facility)
Track Practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
Middle School Track
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Kaukauna Fast pitch Practice
6:00PM-7:45PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
KRD KidStage Program
6:00PM-8:45PM
(RVMS Cafeteria)
KRD KidStage Program
6:00PM-8:45PM
(RVMS Commons)
Middle School Archery Practice
6:30PM-9:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
Boys Volleyball Open Gym
7:00PM-8:30PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
28
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Spring Sports
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Indoor Practice Facility)
Gym Floor Upgrade
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
GEDO exit presentation
9:30AM-10:30AM
(KHS Community Room)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
Track Practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
Spring Sports
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Middle School Track
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Track 330-4
3:30PM-4:00PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
Middle School Dance Tryout Practice
4:30PM-7:30PM
(RVMS Commons)
KRD Adult/Youth Pickle Ball Leagues
5:30PM-9:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
KCP Musical The Wedding Singer
6:00PM-9:30PM
(KHS Choir Room)
KCP Musical The Wedding Singer
6:00PM-9:30PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Kaukauna Fast pitch Practice
6:00PM-7:45PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
29
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Gym Floor Upgrade
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Spring Sports
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Indoor Practice Facility)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
Track Practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
Spring Sports
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Middle School Track
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Senior Awards Night
4:01PM-10:30PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Kaukauna Fast pitch Practice
6:00PM-7:45PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
KCP Musical The Wedding Singer
6:30PM-9:30PM
(Quinney Music Room #53)
archery club practice
6:30PM-9:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
30
Morning Basketball
5:30AM-7:00AM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Gym Floor Upgrade
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Spring Sports
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Indoor Practice Facility)
BCT Meeting
1:00PM-3:00PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
Weight Watchers Meeting
3:00PM-4:05PM
(RVMS DEC)
Track Practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
Boys Basketball
3:30PM-5:30PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Middle School Track
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Middle School Dance Tryout Practice
4:30PM-7:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Jr Dance Tryout Clinic
5:00PM-7:00PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Girls Volleyball
5:30PM-7:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Co-Curricular Code Meeting
5:45PM-7:30PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Kaukauna Fast pitch Practice
6:00PM-7:45PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
KCP Musical The Wedding Singer
6:00PM-9:30PM
(KHS Choir Room)
KCP Musical The Wedding Singer
6:00PM-9:30PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Boys Volleyball Open Gym
7:00PM-8:30PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
31
Morning Basketball
5:30AM-7:00AM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Gym Floor Upgrade
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Spring Sports
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Indoor Practice Facility)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
Track Practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
Spring Sports
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Middle School Track
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Middle School Dance Tryout Practice
4:30PM-7:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Jr Dance Tryout Clinic
5:00PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
KCP Musical The Wedding Singer
6:30PM-9:30PM
(KHS Choir Room)
KCP Musical The Wedding Singer
6:30PM-9:30PM
(KHS Auditorium)
1
Gym Floor Upgrade
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Middle School Dance Tryouts
8:00AM-2:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Middle School Dance Tryouts
8:00AM-2:00PM
(RVMS Commons)
KCP Musical The Wedding Singer
11:00AM-9:30PM
(Quinney Music Room #53)
KCP Musical The Wedding Singer
11:00AM-9:30PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
2
Gym Floor Upgrade
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
KCP Musical The Wedding Singer
11:00AM-9:30PM
(Quinney Music Room #53)
KCP Musical The Wedding Singer
11:00AM-9:30PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
EC Valley Elite U15B Orange vs Allouez DC Wave U17 Classic 1
5:15PM Setup
6:00PM-7:45PM
(KHS Varsity Soccer Field )
8:15PM Breakdown
Football
6:00PM-9:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
3
End of year programs, maintenance and inservice
12:00AM-11:59PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Gym Floor Upgrade
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
Jr Dance Tryout Clinic
5:00PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Electric City Soccer Tryouts
5:30PM-8:30PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
PSC Meeting
5:45PM-8:00PM
(Quinney Library Media Center)
KRD KidStage Program
6:00PM-8:45PM
(RVMS Cafeteria)
KRD KidStage Program
6:00PM-8:45PM
(RVMS Commons)
YMCA Summer Care Parent Meeting
6:15PM-8:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
KCP Musical The Wedding Singer
6:30PM-9:30PM
(Quinney Music Room #53)
KCP Musical The Wedding Singer
6:30PM-9:30PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
4
End of year programs, maintenance and inservice
12:00AM-11:59PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Gym Floor Upgrade
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
Track Practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
Varsity Dance
3:30PM-6:30PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Middle School Dance Parent Meeting
5:00PM-8:00PM
(KHS Library Media Center)
Jr Dance Tryout Clinic
5:00PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
EL Picnic Event
5:00PM-7:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
EL Picnic Event
5:00PM-7:00PM
(RVMS Commons)
EL Picnic Event
5:00PM-7:00PM
(RVMS Cafeteria)
KCP Musical The Wedding Singer
6:00PM-9:30PM
(Quinney Music Room #53)
KCP Musical The Wedding Singer
6:00PM-9:30PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
5
End of year programs, maintenance and inservice
12:00AM-11:59PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Gym Floor Upgrade
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
After School YMCA
11:30AM-3:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
Track Practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
KCP Musical The Wedding Singer
6:00PM-9:30PM
(Quinney Music Room #53)
KCP Musical The Wedding Singer
6:00PM-9:30PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School YMCA
6:15PM-8:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
6
End of year programs, maintenance and inservice
12:00AM-11:59PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Morning Basketball
5:30AM-7:00AM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Morning Basketball
5:30AM-7:00AM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Gymnastics summer camp
6:00AM-11:00PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Gymnastics summer camp
6:00AM-11:00PM
(Quinney Gym B)
YMCA Summer School Age Program
6:00AM-6:30PM
(Tanner Classrooms)
Girls Basketball WIAA Contact Day
9:00AM-12:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Boys Basketball WIAA Contact Days
12:00PM-5:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Weight Watchers Meeting
3:00PM-4:05PM
(RVMS DEC)
Varsity Dance
3:30PM-6:30PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Boys Basketball WIAA Contact Day
5:00PM-5:45PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Girls volleyball
6:00PM-8:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
KCP Musical The Wedding Singer
6:00PM-9:30PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
YMCA Summer School Age
6:30PM-8:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
7
End of year programs, maintenance and inservice
12:00AM-11:59PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Morning Basketball
5:30AM-7:00AM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Morning Basketball
5:30AM-7:00AM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Gymnastics summer camp
6:00AM-11:00PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Gymnastics summer camp
6:00AM-11:00PM
(Quinney Gym B)
YMCA Summer School Age Program
6:00AM-6:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA Summer School Age Program
6:00AM-6:30PM
(Tanner Classrooms)
Boys Basketball WIAA Contact Days
7:00AM-4:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Summer School
7:00AM-2:00PM
(KHS Library Media Center)
Girls Basketball WIAA Contact Day
9:00AM-12:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Boys Basketball
11:00AM-2:00PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
YMCA Summer School Age
6:30PM-8:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
KCP Musical The Wedding Singer
6:30PM-9:30PM
(Quinney Music Room #53)
KCP Musical The Wedding Singer
6:30PM-9:30PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
8
Gymnastics summer camp
6:00AM-11:00PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Gymnastics summer camp
6:00AM-11:00PM
(Quinney Gym B)
State League Soccer - EC Valley Elite U13 Girls vs Madison 56ers U13G White
10:00AM Setup
11:00AM-12:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
12:30PM Breakdown
KCP Musical The Wedding Singer
6:00PM-9:30PM
(KHS Choir Room)
KCP Musical The Wedding Singer
6:00PM-9:30PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Prev Next

Contact Us Powered by: www.SchoolWebData.com