Deerfield Community School District
Actions
Navigate 3/26/2019 Day: Month: Year:
Filters Facility Group Facility Category

All CalendarsAll FacilitiesAll Categories
PrevMarch 2019Next
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
24
DCC EOY Basketball Tournament
7:00AM-4:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
DCC EOY Basketball Tournament
7:00AM-4:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC EOY Basketball Tournament
7:00AM-4:00PM
(HS Commons)
DCC EOY Basketball Tournament
7:00AM-4:00PM
(HS Concessions)
DCC EOY Basketball Tournament
7:00AM-8:00PM
(ES Commons)
DCC EOY Basketball Tournament
7:00AM-8:00PM
(ES Kitchen)
DCC EOY Basketball Tournament
7:00AM-8:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
HS Baseball open gym
4:00PM-5:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
Pickleball League
4:00PM-7:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
High School Softball open gym
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
25
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
Lunch for HS staff
3:00PM-4:00PM
(HS Large Conference Room)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Commons)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
Empty Bowls Workshop
4:00PM-7:00PM
(HS-Art Room)
DCC Youth Basketball
5:30PM-9:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Deerfield Youth Wrestling extra practice with Marshall
6:00PM-7:30PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
26
Circuit Class
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
Social Skills lunch
11:30AM-1:30PM
(Van - mini)
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
Brownie Scout monthly meeting
2:50PM-5:00PM
(ES IMC)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Commons)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
Track open gym
3:15PM-4:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
DCC Youth Basketball
5:30PM-9:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
5K registration
5:45PM-7:00PM
(ES Commons)
Potential Regional Basketball games
7:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
27
RIPPED
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Commons)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Youth Basketball
5:30PM-9:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Mens Basketball
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
RIPPED
6:15PM-7:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Jazz Band Rehearsal
7:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Band Room)
8:15PM Breakdown
28
Circuit Class
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
Shopping at Piggly Wiggly
12:30PM-1:30PM
(Van - mini)
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
3rd/4th Grade Concert
3:00PM Setup
6:30PM-8:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
9:00PM Breakdown
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Commons)
DCC Youth Basketball
6:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
POUND
6:15PM-7:00PM
(HS Fitness Center-Multi purpose room)
1
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
LEO Club
3:30PM-8:30PM
(Van- Grey)
Cheerleading to Regional Basketball
5:00PM-10:00PM
(Van - mini)
NFL Play 60 Run The Halls
5:30PM-7:30PM
(ES Events)
2
Cheerleading to Regional Basketball
5:00PM-10:00PM
(Van - mini)
Potential Regional Basketball games
7:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
3
DCC EOY Basketball Tournament
7:00AM-4:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
DCC EOY Basketball Tournament
7:00AM-4:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC EOY Basketball Tournament
7:00AM-4:00PM
(HS Concessions)
DCC EOY Basketball Tournament
7:00AM-4:00PM
(HS Commons)
DCC EOY Basketball Tournament
7:00AM-8:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
DCC EOY Basketball Tournament
7:00AM-8:00PM
(ES Commons)
DCC EOY Basketball Tournament
7:00AM-8:00PM
(ES Kitchen)
HS Baseball open gym
4:00PM-5:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
Pickleball League
4:00PM-7:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
High School Softball open gym
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
4
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Senior Project
7:15AM-7:45AM
(HS Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
DMS Family Trivia and Showcase Night
3:00PM Setup
3:30PM-7:30PM
(MS Commons Area)
8:00PM Breakdown
HS Spring Sport practices
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
Empty Bowls Workshop
4:00PM-7:00PM
(HS-Art Room)
DCC Youth Basketball
5:30PM-9:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
5
Circuit Class
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
Shopping at Piggly Wiggly
12:15PM-1:15PM
(Van- Grey)
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
DCC Youth Basketball
5:30PM-9:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
GDU Soccer Practice
6:30PM-7:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
6
RIPPED
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
Respect Day
11:35AM Setup
11:40AM-12:05PM
(HS Commons)
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
Pep Rally
2:40PM-3:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Empty Bowls Workshop
4:00PM-7:00PM
(HS-Art Room)
Mens Basketball
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
RIPPED
6:15PM-7:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Jazz Band Rehearsal
7:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Band Room)
8:15PM Breakdown
7
Circuit Class
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
DCC Youth Basketball
5:30PM-9:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Football signing ceremony for Kain Shanks
6:00PM-7:00PM
(HS Commons)
POUND
6:15PM-7:00PM
(HS Fitness Center-Multi purpose room)
8
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
9
10
Pickleball League
4:00PM-7:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
HS Baseball open gym
4:00PM-5:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
Scouts Blue and Gold Award Ceremony
4:30PM Setup
5:00PM-7:00PM
(HS Commons)
7:30PM Breakdown
Bridges Volleyball Open Gym
6:00PM-8:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
High School Softball open gym
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
11
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Transporting of family from Stoughton to school and back until further notice.
6:30AM-7:30AM
(Van - mini)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
All-Band Concert
3:00PM Setup
7:00PM-8:30PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
9:00PM Breakdown
All-Band Concert
3:00PM Setup
7:00PM-8:30PM
(HS Chorus Room)
9:00PM Breakdown
All-Band Concert
3:00PM Setup
7:00PM-8:30PM
(HS Band Room)
9:00PM Breakdown
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
12
Circuit Class
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
Shopping at Piggly Wiggly
12:15PM-1:15PM
(Van- Grey)
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
MS Wrestling meet
4:00PM-7:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
HS Winter Sports Meal
5:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Family & Consumer Ed. Room - B117)
HS Winter Sports Meal
5:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Concessions)
HS Winter Sports Meal
5:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Commons)
Winter Sports Awards Programs
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS IMC)
Winter Sports Awards Programs
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Chorus Room)
Winter Sports Awards Programs
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Band Room)
DES PTO Meeting
6:30PM-7:30PM
(ES IMC)
DES PTO Meeting
6:30PM-7:30PM
(ES Classroom)
GDU Soccer Practice
6:30PM-7:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
13
RIPPED
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Mens Basketball
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
RIPPED
6:15PM-7:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Jazz Band Rehearsal
7:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Band Room)
8:15PM Breakdown
14
Circuit Class
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
MATC-Engineering Class
9:15AM-2:45PM
(Van- Grey)
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
MS Wrestling meet
4:00PM-7:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
POUND
6:15PM-7:00PM
(HS Fitness Center-Multi purpose room)
15
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
St. Pauls Youth Babysitting Night
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-9:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
9:15PM Breakdown
St. Pauls Youth Babysitting Night
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-9:00PM
(ES Commons)
9:15PM Breakdown
16
Track team to Ripon
7:00AM-4:00PM
(Van- Grey)
European Trip Meeting
9:30AM-1:30PM
(HS IMC)
17
Softball Practice
9:00AM-11:00AM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
DCC Youth Volleyball
11:00AM-5:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
DCC Youth Volleyball
11:00AM-5:00PM
(ES Commons)
Community Meal
3:30PM Setup
4:30PM-7:00PM
(HS Commons)
7:30PM Breakdown
HS Baseball open gym
3:30PM-5:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
Pickleball League
4:00PM-7:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
Bridges Volleyball Open Gym
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
18
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
All Choir Concert
3:00PM Setup
7:00PM-8:30PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
9:00PM Breakdown
All Choir Concert
3:00PM Setup
7:00PM-8:30PM
(HS Chorus Room)
9:00PM Breakdown
All Choir Concert
3:00PM Setup
7:00PM-8:30PM
(HS Band Room)
9:00PM Breakdown
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
All-Band Concert
6:00PM-8:30PM
(HS Sewing Room - B115)
19
Circuit Class
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
Shopping at Piggly Wiggly
12:30PM-1:30PM
(Van- Grey)
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
Brownie Scout monthly meeting
2:50PM-5:00PM
(ES IMC)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
GDU Soccer Practice
6:30PM-7:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
20
RIPPED
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Field Trip to MATC
8:00AM-2:30PM
(Van- Grey)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
Track team to Cudahy
1:30PM-10:00PM
(Van - mini)
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Mens Basketball
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
Open Gym/Registration
6:00PM-7:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Open Gym/Registration
6:00PM-7:30PM
(ES Commons)
Softball parent meeting
6:00PM-7:00PM
(HS IMC)
RIPPED
6:15PM-7:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
21
Circuit Class
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Club Unify Pizza Party
5:20PM Setup
5:30PM-6:15PM
(HS Commons)
POUND
6:15PM-7:00PM
(HS Fitness Center-Multi purpose room)
Prairie Piecers Quilt Guild
7:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Family & Consumer Ed. Room - B117)
22
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Deerfield Cares Movie Night
6:00PM-9:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Deerfield Cares Movie Night
6:00PM-9:00PM
(ES Commons)
Middle School Friday Night Movie Night
6:00PM Setup
6:30PM-9:30PM
(MS Classroom D-111)
10:00PM Breakdown
23
24
DCC Youth Volleyball
11:00AM-5:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
DCC Youth Volleyball
11:00AM-5:00PM
(ES Commons)
25
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
26
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Baseball game
5:00PM-7:00PM
(HS Baseball Field)
HS Softball Game
5:00PM-7:00PM
(HS Softball Field)
GDU Soccer Practice
6:30PM-7:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
27
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
Mens Basketball
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
28
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
29
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
JV Baseball game
5:00PM-7:00PM
(HS Baseball Field)
HS Softball Game
5:00PM-7:00PM
(HS Softball Field)
30
31
DCC Youth Volleyball
11:00AM-5:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
DCC Youth Volleyball
11:00AM-5:00PM
(ES Commons)
DCC Youth Volleyball
11:00AM-5:00PM
(ES Kitchen)
Bridges Volleyball Open Gym
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
1
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Seljan Work Program - 4th Quarter in Lake Mills
11:20AM-3:00PM
(Van - mini)
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Baseball practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Baseball Field)
HS Softball practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Softball Field)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
GDU THUNDER SOCCER PRACTICE
5:30PM-7:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Strictly Strength
6:30PM-7:30PM
(HS Fitness Center-Multi purpose room)
2
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
Seljan Work Program - 4th Quarter in Lake Mills
11:20AM-3:00PM
(Van - mini)
Tour of Seljan
12:15PM-2:30PM
(Van- Grey)
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Baseball practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Baseball Field)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
HS Softball Game
5:00PM-7:00PM
(HS Softball Field)
GDU Soccer Practice (Sharpshooters)
5:30PM-7:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
DCC Youth Baseball
6:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
DCC Youth Baseball
6:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
3
AM RIPPED
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
Seljan Work Program - 4th Quarter in Lake Mills
11:20AM-3:00PM
(Van - mini)
Red Cross Blood Drive
11:30AM-7:00PM
(HS Commons)
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Baseball practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Baseball Field)
HS Softball practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Softball Field)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Deerfield Wolf Cub Scout Den
5:30PM-7:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
PM RIPPED
6:15PM-7:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
Strictly Strength
7:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Fitness Center-Multi purpose room)
4
Circuit
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
Seljan Work Program - 4th Quarter in Lake Mills
11:20AM-3:00PM
(Van - mini)
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Baseball practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Baseball Field)
HS Softball practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Softball Field)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
GDU THUNDER SOCCER PRACTICE
5:30PM-7:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
POUND
6:15PM-7:00PM
(HS Fitness Center-Multi purpose room)
5
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
Seljan Work Program - 4th Quarter in Lake Mills
11:20AM-3:00PM
(Van - mini)
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Spring Sport practices
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
HS Baseball game
5:00PM-7:00PM
(HS Baseball Field)
HS Softball Game
5:00PM-7:00PM
(HS Softball Field)
DES PTO Spring Fling
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-8:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
8:30PM Breakdown
DES PTO dance
5:45PM-8:30PM
(ES Commons)
9:00PM Breakdown
6
HS Softball doubleheader
10:00AM-2:00PM
(HS Softball Field)
Prev Next

Contact Us Powered by: www.SchoolWebData.com