Deerfield Community School District
Actions
Navigate 3/29/2020 Day: Month: Year:
Filters Facility Group Facility Category

All CalendarsAll FacilitiesAll Categories
PrevMarch 2020Next
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
23
Outlawz - Damon
10:30AM-12:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Deerfield Wrestling Club practice
11:00AM-1:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
DCC Youth Volleyball
3:00PM-6:45PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Baseball open gyms
3:30PM-5:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
Pickleball
4:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
High School Softball Open Gym
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
24
Circuit
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:10AM Setup
6:30AM-7:30AM
(ES Commons)
Transportation of Student
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini 7 person)
Bowling with Team/Individual Sports
1:35PM-3:10PM
(White Transit Van-10 person)
Bowling with Team/Individual Sports
1:35PM-3:10PM
(Van - mini 7 person)
DCC After School
2:30PM Setup
2:50PM-5:30PM
(ES Commons)
6:00PM Breakdown
Empty Bowls Workshops
3:10PM Setup
4:00PM-7:00PM
(HS-Art Room)
7:30PM Breakdown
Empty Bowls Workshops
3:10PM Setup
4:00PM-7:00PM
(HS Tech Ed computer Lab)
7:30PM Breakdown
HS Basketball practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
Wrestling practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
Spirit Squad practice
3:30PM-5:30PM
(HS Commons)
P-T Conferences HS/MS
3:30PM-7:30PM
(HS Classroom)
DCC Youth Basketball
5:30PM-9:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Toronto Trip Parents Meeting
6:00PM Setup
6:30PM-7:30PM
(HS Commons)
8:00PM Breakdown
POUND
6:15PM-7:00PM
(HS Fitness Center-Multi purpose room)
Deerfield Youth Wrestling practice
6:15PM-7:15PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
25
DCC Before School
6:10AM Setup
6:30AM-7:30AM
(ES Commons)
DCC After School
2:30PM Setup
2:50PM-5:30PM
(ES Commons)
6:00PM Breakdown
HS Basketball practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
Wrestling practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
Track open gym
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Teacher Tuesdays
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HS Fitness Center-Multi purpose room)
Spirit Squad practice
3:30PM-5:30PM
(HS Commons)
Citizen Advisory Committee Meeting
5:15PM Setup
5:30PM-7:30PM
(HS Sewing Room - B115)
7:45PM Breakdown
DCC Youth Basketball
5:30PM-9:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
26
Circuit
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:10AM Setup
6:30AM-7:30AM
(ES Commons)
Transportation of Student
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini 7 person)
speaking with 8th graders
11:10AM Setup
11:20AM-12:15PM
(HS IMC)
DCC After School
2:30PM Setup
2:50PM-5:30PM
(ES Commons)
6:00PM Breakdown
HS Basketball practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
Wrestling practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
Spirit Squad practice
3:30PM-5:30PM
(HS Commons)
DCC Youth Volleyball
3:30PM-6:45PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Mens Basketball
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
RIPPED
6:15PM-7:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
Deerfield Youth Wrestling awards night
6:15PM-8:00PM
(HS Commons)
27
DCC Before School
6:10AM Setup
6:30AM-7:30AM
(ES Commons)
DCC After School
2:30PM Setup
2:50PM-5:29PM
(ES Commons)
State wrestling
3:00PM-9:00PM
(White Transit Van-10 person)
HS sport practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
Track open gym
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Wrestling practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS Basketball practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
Spirit Squad practice
3:30PM-5:30PM
(HS Commons)
Teacher Thursdays
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HS Fitness Center-Multi purpose room)
Nachos and Numbers
5:30PM-7:00PM
(ES Stage)
Nachos and Numbers
5:30PM-7:00PM
(ES Soccer Field)
Nachos and Numbers
5:30PM-7:00PM
(ES Parking Lot - Upper)
Nachos and Numbers
5:30PM-7:00PM
(ES Parking Lot - Lower)
Nachos and Numbers
5:30PM-7:00PM
(ES Music Room - 137)
Nachos and Numbers
5:30PM-7:00PM
(ES Locker Room - Girls)
Nachos and Numbers
5:30PM-7:00PM
(ES Locker Room - Boys)
Nachos and Numbers
5:30PM-7:00PM
(ES Kitchen)
Nachos and Numbers
5:30PM-7:00PM
(ES IMC Conference Room - 208B)
Nachos and Numbers
5:30PM-7:00PM
(ES IMC)
Nachos and Numbers
5:30PM-7:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Nachos and Numbers
5:30PM-7:00PM
(ES Events)
Nachos and Numbers
5:30PM-7:00PM
(ES Conference Room - Main Office)
Nachos and Numbers
5:30PM-7:00PM
(ES Computer Lab)
Nachos and Numbers
5:30PM-7:00PM
(ES Commons)
Nachos and Numbers
5:30PM-7:00PM
(ES Classroom-Art Room)
Nachos and Numbers
5:30PM-7:00PM
(ES Classroom)
Nachos and Numbers
5:30PM-7:00PM
(ES Ball Field (Backstop))
Nachos and Numbers
5:30PM-7:00PM
(ES Ala Carte)
Deerfield Youth Wrestling Advanced Practice
6:15PM-7:30PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
28
Stretch
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Fitness Center-Multi purpose room)
DCC Before School
6:10AM Setup
6:30AM-7:30AM
(ES Commons)
Transportation of Student
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini 7 person)
State wrestling
9:00AM-9:00PM
(White Transit Van-10 person)
DCC After School
2:30PM Setup
2:50PM-5:30PM
(ES Commons)
6:00PM Breakdown
HS Basketball practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
Wrestling practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
College soccer signing ceremony
3:15PM-4:00PM
(HS Commons)
HS sport practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
Potential Regional Basketball games
7:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
29
State wrestling
9:00AM-9:00PM
(White Transit Van-10 person)
DCC Youth Volleyball
9:00AM-11:00AM
(ES Gym - Full)
Boys Basketball Practice
1:15PM Setup
1:30PM-3:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
3:15PM Breakdown
Cheerleaders to potential regional game
5:00PM-9:00PM
(Van- Grey-8 Person)
Cheerleaders to potential regional game
5:00PM-9:00PM
(Van - mini 7 person)
Potential Regional Basketball games
7:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
1
DCC Youth Volleyball
11:00AM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Deerfield Youth Wrestling: Girls practice
11:00AM-1:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
Ddsc Mtg
12:00PM-1:30PM
(HS Commons)
Baseball open gyms
3:30PM-5:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
Pickleball
4:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
High School Softball Open Gym
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
2
Circuit
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:10AM Setup
6:30AM-7:30AM
(ES Commons)
DCC After School
2:30PM Setup
2:50PM-5:30PM
(ES Commons)
6:00PM Breakdown
All Band Concert
3:00PM Setup
7:00PM-8:30PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
9:00PM Breakdown
All Band Concert
3:00PM Setup
7:00PM-8:30PM
(HS Commons)
9:00PM Breakdown
All Band Concert
3:00PM Setup
7:00PM-8:30PM
(HS Chorus Room)
9:00PM Breakdown
All Band Concert
3:00PM Setup
7:00PM-8:30PM
(HS Band Room)
9:00PM Breakdown
Lego Club
3:15PM-4:15PM
(ES IMC)
Wrestling practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS Basketball practice or track open gym
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Basketball practice or track open gym
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Spirit Squad practice
3:30PM-5:30PM
(HS Fitness Center-Multi purpose room)
DCC Youth Basketball
5:30PM-9:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
POUND
6:15PM-7:00PM
(HS Fitness Center-Multi purpose room)
3
DCC Before School
6:10AM Setup
6:30AM-7:30AM
(ES Commons)
DCC After School
2:30PM Setup
2:50PM-5:30PM
(ES Commons)
6:00PM Breakdown
HS Basketball practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
Wrestling practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS sport practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
Spirit Squad practice
3:30PM-5:30PM
(HS Commons)
Teacher Tuesdays
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HS Fitness Center-Multi purpose room)
DCC Youth Basketball
5:30PM-8:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Potential Regional Basketball games
7:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
4
DCC Before School
6:10AM Setup
6:30AM-7:30AM
(ES Commons)
DCC After School
2:30PM Setup
2:50PM-5:30PM
(ES Commons)
6:00PM Breakdown
HS Basketball practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
Wrestling practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
Spirit Squad practice
3:30PM-5:30PM
(HS Commons)
DCC Youth Volleyball
3:30PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Boys basketball watching film
4:45PM-6:00PM
(HS Sewing Room - B115)
DCC Youth Basketball
5:30PM-9:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Mens Basketball
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
5
DCC Before School
6:10AM Setup
6:30AM-7:30AM
(ES Commons)
DCC After School
2:30PM Setup
2:50PM-5:30PM
(ES Commons)
6:00PM Breakdown
All Choir Concert
3:00PM Setup
7:00PM-8:30PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
9:00PM Breakdown
All Choir Concert
3:00PM Setup
7:00PM-8:30PM
(HS Commons)
9:00PM Breakdown
All Choir Concert
3:00PM Setup
7:00PM-8:30PM
(HS Chorus Room)
9:00PM Breakdown
All Choir Concert
3:00PM Setup
7:00PM-8:30PM
(HS Band Room)
9:00PM Breakdown
Wrestling practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS Basketball practice or track open gym
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Basketball practice or track open gym
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Spirit Squad practice
3:30PM-5:30PM
(HS Fitness Center-Multi purpose room)
6
DCC Before School
6:10AM Setup
6:30AM-7:30AM
(ES Commons)
Youth Art Month
10:00AM-1:30PM
(Van - mini 7 person)
DCC After School
2:30PM Setup
2:50PM-5:00PM
(ES Commons)
HS Basketball practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
Wrestling practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS sport practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
Spirit Squad practice
3:30PM-5:30PM
(HS Commons)
Potential Regional Basketball games
7:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
7
Spirit Squad to basketball game
5:00PM-9:00PM
(White Transit Van-10 person)
Potential Regional Basketball games
7:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
8
DYWC: Sunday open mat
11:00AM-1:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
Community Meal
3:30PM Setup
4:30PM-7:00PM
(HS Commons)
7:30PM Breakdown
Baseball open gyms
3:30PM-5:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
LEO Club Community Meal
3:30PM-7:30PM
(HS Family & Consumer Ed. Room - B117)
Pickleball Make Up sDay
4:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
High School Softball Open Gym
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
9
DCC Before School
6:10AM Setup
6:30AM-7:30AM
(ES Commons)
Bowling with Team/Individual Sports
1:35PM-3:10PM
(White Transit Van-10 person)
Bowling with Team/Individual Sports
1:35PM-3:10PM
(Van - mini 7 person)
DCC After School
2:30PM Setup
2:50PM-5:30PM
(ES Commons)
6:00PM Breakdown
Girl Scout Troop 8030
3:00PM-5:00PM
(ES IMC)
Empty Bowls Workshops
3:10PM Setup
4:00PM-7:00PM
(HS-Art Room)
7:30PM Breakdown
Empty Bowls Workshops
3:10PM Setup
4:00PM-7:00PM
(HS Tech Ed computer Lab)
7:30PM Breakdown
New to District Teachers Meeting
3:10PM Setup
3:20PM-4:00PM
(HS Sewing Room - B115)
4:15PM Breakdown
HS sport practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
HS Sports Spring practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Sports Spring practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
HS Sports Spring practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Softball Field)
HS Sports Spring practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Baseball Field)
Wrestling practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS or MS Track practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Stadium)
Trailways All-Conference Basketball meeting
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS IMC)
DCC Youth Volleyball
6:00PM-9:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
DYWC: Youth practice
6:00PM-7:30PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
Citizen Advisory Committee Meeting
6:15PM Setup
6:30PM-8:30PM
(HS Sewing Room - B115)
8:45PM Breakdown
PTO Meeting
6:30PM-7:30PM
(ES IMC)
10
DCC Before School
6:10AM Setup
6:30AM-7:30AM
(ES Commons)
DCC After School
2:30PM Setup
2:50PM-5:30PM
(ES Commons)
6:00PM Breakdown
HS Sports Spring practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Sports Spring practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
HS Sports Spring practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Softball Field)
HS Sports Spring practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Baseball Field)
Wrestling practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS or MS Track practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Stadium)
HS sport practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
Teacher Tuesdays
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HS Fitness Center-Multi purpose room)
11
Circuit
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:10AM Setup
6:30AM-7:30AM
(ES Commons)
ER Open Library
12:15PM-3:00PM
(HS IMC)
DCC After School
2:30PM Setup
2:50PM-5:30PM
(ES Commons)
6:00PM Breakdown
HS Sports Spring practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Sports Spring practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
HS Sports Spring practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Softball Field)
HS Sports Spring practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Baseball Field)
Wrestling practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS or MS Track practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Stadium)
HS sport practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
DCC Youth Volleyball
6:00PM-9:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
DYWC: Youth practice
6:00PM-7:30PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
Mens Basketball
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
RIPPED
6:15PM-7:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
Fellowship of Christian Athletes Board Meeting
6:30PM-9:00PM
(HS Large Conference Room)
12
Academic Trip to Dells
1:00AM-11:59PM
(White Transit Van-10 person)
DCC Before School
6:10AM Setup
6:30AM-7:30AM
(ES Commons)
WYSO concert
8:00AM-10:00AM
(ES Gym - Full)
DCC After School
2:30PM Setup
2:50PM-5:30PM
(ES Commons)
6:00PM Breakdown
HS Sports Spring practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Sports Spring practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Softball Field)
HS Sports Spring practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Baseball Field)
Wrestling practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS or MS Track practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Stadium)
Teacher Thursdays
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HS Fitness Center-Multi purpose room)
MS Wrestling meet
4:00PM-6:30PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
Basketball Practice
6:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
DYWC: Youth practice
6:00PM-7:30PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
13
Stretch
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Fitness Center-Multi purpose room)
DCC Before School
6:10AM Setup
6:30AM-7:30AM
(ES Commons)
DCC After School
2:30PM Setup
2:50PM-5:30PM
(ES Commons)
6:00PM Breakdown
HS Sports Spring practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Sports Spring practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
HS Sports Spring practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Softball Field)
HS Sports Spring practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Baseball Field)
Wrestling practice
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS or MS Track practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Stadium)
HS sport practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
Academic Trip to Dells
5:30PM-8:59PM
(White Transit Van-10 person)
14
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
Prev Next

Contact Us Powered by: www.SchoolWebData.com