Wisconsin Rapids Public School District
Actions
Navigate 6/17/2017 Day: Month: Year:
Filters Facility Group Facility Category

All FacilitiesAll Categories
PrevJune 2017Next
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
28
Light of Christ - Sunday Worship
8:00AM-12:30PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
29
Boys and Girls Club
2:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
2:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
2:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Classroom)
Boys and Girls Club
2:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
Special Olympics Track
3:45PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Classroom)
WRYSA 14U
5:30PM-7:30PM
(LHS-Softball Field)
30
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:00AM
(GV-Library)
8:15AM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
7:00AM-7:30AM
(LHS-Classroom)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids CLubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(MD-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
5th Grade Focus Group
3:40PM Setup
3:45PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Classroom)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Boys Cage
5:30PM-7:00PM
(GT-Gym)
Outdoor Orchestra Concert (back-up)
5:30PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Boys Tennis Banquet
6:00PM-7:00PM
(LHS-Cafeteria/Commons)
STEM Scouts
6:00PM-7:30PM
(Middle School-Classroom)
31
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:00AM
(GV-Library)
8:15AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids CLubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(MD-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Special Olympics Track
3:45PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
LHS Music Awards
4:00PM-7:00PM
(PAC)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Classroom)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
STEM Scouts
4:30PM-6:30PM
(WD-Classroom)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WD-Gym)
WRYSA 14U
5:30PM-7:30PM
(LHS-Softball Field)
Girls Hoops Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Special Olympics
7:00PM-8:30PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Boys Basketball Open Gym
7:00PM-8:15PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
1
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:00AM
(GV-Library)
8:15AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids CLubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Classroom)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WD-Gym)
2
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:00AM
(GV-Library)
8:15AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
Class Reunion Zero
3:00PM Setup
7:00PM-11:59PM
(LHS-Wrestling Room)
Class Reunion Zero
3:00PM Setup
7:00PM-11:59PM
(LHS-Cafeteria/Commons)
LHS Boys Basketball Camp
3:00PM-5:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids CLubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Classroom)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WD-Gym)
RCHS Graduation
5:00PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(PAC)
3
ACT & SAT Test Dates
7:00AM Setup
7:30AM-1:00PM
(LHS-Classroom)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
4
Light of Christ - Sunday Worship
8:00AM-12:30PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
LHS Graduation
11:00AM Setup
2:00PM-4:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
LHS Graduation
12:00PM Setup
2:00PM-3:00PM
(PAC)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
5
Girls Basketball Camp
1:30PM-4:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Kaleidoscope 45
3:30PM Setup
4:00PM-9:00PM
(PAC)
Special Olympics Track
3:45PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
Boys Basketball Camp
4:00PM-6:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
WRYSA 14U
5:30PM-7:30PM
(LHS-Softball Field)
6
Administrator CPR/Med Training
7:30AM Setup
8:00AM-11:00AM
(EJH-Classroom)
11:30AM Breakdown
Boys Basketball Camp
9:00AM-11:00AM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Football Camp
11:00AM-3:00PM
(LHS-Weight Room)
Football Camp
11:00AM-3:00PM
(LHS-JV Football Field)
Volleyball Camp
11:30AM-1:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Girls Basketball Camp
1:30PM-4:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Kaleidoscope 45
4:00PM Setup
4:30PM-9:00PM
(PAC)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
7
Summer School
7:30AM-12:30PM
(EJH-Classroom)
Boys Basketball Camp
9:00AM-11:00AM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Football Camp
11:00AM-3:00PM
(LHS-Weight Room)
Football Camp
11:00AM-3:00PM
(LHS-JV Football Field)
Volleyball Camp
11:30AM-1:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Girls Basketball Camp
1:30PM-4:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Kaleidoscope 45
4:00PM Setup
4:30PM-9:00PM
(PAC)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
WRYSA 14U Girls
5:30PM-7:30PM
(LHS-JV Softball Field)
WRYSA 14U
5:30PM-7:30PM
(LHS-Softball Field)
Special Olympics
7:00PM-8:30PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
8
Summer School
7:30AM-12:30PM
(EJH-Classroom)
East Ambassador Summer Training
9:00AM-12:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
Boys Basketball Camp
9:00AM-11:00AM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Football Camp
11:00AM-3:00PM
(LHS-Weight Room)
Football Camp
11:00AM-3:00PM
(LHS-JV Football Field)
Volleyball Camp
11:30AM-1:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Girls Basketball Camp
1:30PM-4:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Kaleidoscope 45
4:00PM Setup
4:30PM-9:00PM
(PAC)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
WRYSA 11U Boys Rage Baseball Team
6:00PM-8:00PM
(LHS-Softball Field)
9
Summer School
7:30AM-12:30PM
(EJH-Classroom)
East Ambassador Summer Training
9:00AM-12:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
Volleyball Camp
9:00AM-12:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Girls Basketball Camp
1:30PM-4:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
LHS Boys Basketball Camp
4:00PM-6:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Kaleidoscope 45
4:00PM Setup
4:30PM-9:00PM
(PAC)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
Baseball Post Season Event
5:00PM-7:00PM
(LHS-Cafeteria/Commons)
10
ACT & SAT Test Dates
7:00AM Setup
7:30AM-1:00PM
(LHS-Classroom)
Track/FB Boosters - RPR Clinic
10:00AM Setup
11:00AM-5:00PM
(LHS-Weight Room)
Kaleidoscope 45
11:30AM Setup
1:00PM-10:00PM
(PAC)
10:30PM Breakdown
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
11
Light of Christ - Sunday Worship
8:00AM-12:30PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
LHS Boys Basketball Camp Tournament
9:00AM-5:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Kaleidoscope 45
11:30AM Setup
1:00PM-10:00PM
(PAC)
10:30PM Breakdown
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
12
Summer School
7:30AM-12:30PM
(EJH-Classroom)
Summer School Class: Lil Spikers
8:30AM-11:30AM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Softball Camp
9:30AM Setup
10:00AM-3:00PM
(LHS-Softball Field)
Softball Camp
9:30AM Setup
10:00AM-3:00PM
(LHS-JV Softball Field)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
WRYSA 14U
5:30PM-7:30PM
(LHS-Softball Field)
13
Summer School
7:30AM-12:30PM
(EJH-Classroom)
LHS Band - Drumline & Color Guard Practice
9:30AM-3:00PM
(LHS-Classroom)
Softball Camp
9:30AM Setup
10:00AM-3:00PM
(LHS-Softball Field)
Softball Camp
9:30AM Setup
10:00AM-3:00PM
(LHS-JV Softball Field)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
14
Rapids Family Backpack Meetings
4:00AM-5:00AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
Summer School
7:30AM-12:30PM
(EJH-Classroom)
The Literacy Continuum
8:15AM Setup
8:30AM-2:30PM
(WD-Classroom)
2:40PM Breakdown
Softball Camp
9:30AM Setup
10:00AM-3:00PM
(LHS-Softball Field)
Softball Camp
9:30AM Setup
10:00AM-3:00PM
(LHS-JV Softball Field)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
WRYSA 14U
5:30PM-7:30PM
(LHS-Softball Field)
WRYSA 14U Softball
5:30PM-7:30PM
(LHS-JV Softball Field)
15
Summer School
7:30AM-12:30PM
(EJH-Classroom)
The Literacy Continuum
8:15AM Setup
8:30AM-2:30PM
(WD-Classroom)
2:40PM Breakdown
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
WRYSA 11U Boys Rage Baseball Team
6:00PM-8:00PM
(LHS-Softball Field)
16
Summer School
7:30AM-12:30PM
(EJH-Classroom)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
17
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
18
Light of Christ - Sunday Worship
8:00AM-12:30PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
19
Summer School
7:30AM-12:30PM
(EJH-Classroom)
LHS Baseball Camp
9:30AM Setup
10:00AM-3:00PM
(EJH-Witter Field)
LHS Baseball Camp
9:30AM Setup
10:00AM-3:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
WRYSA 14U
5:30PM-7:30PM
(LHS-Softball Field)
20
Summer School
7:30AM-12:30PM
(EJH-Classroom)
LHS Baseball Camp
9:30AM Setup
10:00AM-3:00PM
(EJH-Witter Field)
LHS Baseball Camp
9:30AM Setup
10:00AM-3:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
LHS Band - Drumline & Color Guard Practice
9:30AM-3:00PM
(LHS-Classroom)
WRPD Training
1:00PM-7:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
WRYSA 11U Boys Rage Baseball Team
6:00PM-8:00PM
(LHS-Softball Field)
21
Summer School
7:30AM-12:30PM
(EJH-Classroom)
LHS Baseball Camp
9:30AM Setup
10:00AM-3:00PM
(EJH-Witter Field)
LHS Baseball Camp
9:30AM Setup
10:00AM-3:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
WRPD Training
1:00PM-7:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
WRYSA 14U
5:30PM-7:30PM
(LHS-Softball Field)
WRYSA 14U Softball
5:30PM-7:00PM
(LHS-JV Softball Field)
22
Summer School
7:30AM-12:30PM
(EJH-Classroom)
LHS Baseball Camp
9:30AM Setup
10:00AM-3:00PM
(EJH-Witter Field)
LHS Baseball Camp
9:30AM Setup
10:00AM-3:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
WRYSA 11U Boys Rage Baseball Team
6:00PM-8:00PM
(LHS-Softball Field)
23
Summer School
7:30AM-12:30PM
(EJH-Classroom)
LHS Baseball Camp
9:30AM Setup
10:00AM-3:00PM
(EJH-Witter Field)
LHS Baseball Camp
9:30AM Setup
10:00AM-3:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
24
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
25
Light of Christ - Sunday Worship
8:00AM-12:30PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
26
Summer School
7:30AM-12:30PM
(EJH-Classroom)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
27
Summer School
7:30AM-12:30PM
(EJH-Classroom)
LHS Band - Drumline & Color Guard Practice
9:30AM-3:00PM
(LHS-Classroom)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
WRYSA 14U
5:30PM-7:30PM
(LHS-Softball Field)
28
Summer School
7:30AM-12:30PM
(EJH-Classroom)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
29
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
WRYSA 14U
5:30PM-7:30PM
(LHS-Softball Field)
30
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
1
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
2
Light of Christ - Sunday Worship
8:00AM-12:30PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
3
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
4
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
5
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
WRYSA 14U
5:30PM-7:30PM
(LHS-Softball Field)
6
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
7
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
8
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
Prev Next

Contact Us Powered by: www.SchoolWebData.com