Wisconsin Rapids Public School District
Actions
Navigate 12/12/2016 Day: Month: Year:
Filters Facility Group Facility Category

All FacilitiesAll Categories
PrevDecember 2016Next
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
27
Light of Christ - Sunday Worship
8:00AM-12:30PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
Dance Team Practice
5:00PM-8:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
28
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Howe Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
2:15PM Setup
2:30PM-6:00PM
(MD-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
2:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
2:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
2:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Classroom)
Boys and Girls Club
2:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Cafeteria)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
Good News Club - Child Evangelism Fellowship
2:50PM Setup
3:00PM-4:45PM
(GV-Cafeteria)
4:55PM Breakdown
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Wrestling Practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(LHS-Wrestling Room)
Boys Swim Practice
3:00PM-5:45PM
(LHS-Pool)
Closed for Outside Events
3:00PM-11:00PM
(RCHS-Gym/Cafeteria)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(PAC)
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(Green Room)
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
boys 5th Grade Basketball Practice
3:40PM Setup
3:45PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling
4:00PM-5:30PM
(GT-Gym)
WRPS Wrestling Practice
4:00PM-5:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Closed to outside events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(V-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
chess club
4:30PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Library)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
4th Grade Girls Hoops
5:15PM-7:00PM
(GV-Gym)
Pack 178 Wolf den meeting
5:30PM-7:00PM
(WD-Classroom)
6th Grade Rapids Girls Hoops
6:00PM-7:30PM
(HW-Gym)
6th Grade Girls Cage Club
6:00PM-7:30PM
(MD-Gym)
Boy Scout Troop 118 Meeting
6:20PM Setup
6:30PM-8:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:15PM Breakdown
Mens Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(Rud-Classroom)
Troop 187
6:30PM-8:30PM
(WD-Gym)
Troop 187 mtg
6:30PM-8:30PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
Wisconsin Rapids Recreation Leagues
6:45PM Setup
7:00PM-9:30PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
9:45PM Breakdown
U15 soccer
7:00PM-8:30PM
(Middle School-Gym)
5th Grade Boys Cage Practice
7:00PM-8:30PM
(GV-Gym)
Baseball Open Hit
7:30PM-8:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
Baseball open hit
8:00PM-8:30PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
29
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
7:00AM-7:30AM
(LHS-Classroom)
YMCA Howe Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Wrestling Practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(LHS-Wrestling Room)
Boys Swim Practice
3:00PM-5:45PM
(LHS-Pool)
Closed for Outside Events
3:00PM-11:00PM
(RCHS-Gym/Cafeteria)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(MD-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Girls 5th Grade Basketball Practice
3:45PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling
4:00PM-5:30PM
(GT-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling Practice
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GV-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling
4:00PM-5:00PM
(HW-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling Practice
4:00PM-5:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling
4:00PM-5:00PM
(V-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
Closed to outside events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(V-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
Boys Basketball Game
5:15PM Setup
5:45PM-9:30PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
7th Grade Girls Cage
5:30PM-7:00PM
(GT-Gym)
2nd/3rd Grade Cage Club Practice
5:30PM-7:30PM
(WA-Gym)
Wolf Scout Den Meeting
6:00PM-7:15PM
(WA-Library)
Rapids Kickers Meeting
6:00PM Setup
6:30PM-8:30PM
(LHS-Classroom)
6th Grade Rapids Girls Hoops
6:00PM-7:30PM
(WD-Gym)
4th Grade Boys Cage Club
6:00PM-7:30PM
(HW-Gym)
STEM Scouts
6:00PM-7:30PM
(Middle School-Classroom)
8th Grade Girls Hoops
6:00PM-8:00PM
(GV-Gym)
STEM Scouts
6:00PM-7:30PM
(WA-Classroom)
Tiger Cub Scout Den Meeting
6:15PM-7:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
7:15PM Breakdown
Boys cage
7:00PM-8:30PM
(GT-Gym)
Rapids Kickers Heck
7:00PM-8:30PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
30
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
Girls Soccer Open Gym
6:25AM-7:05AM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Howe Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
Closed for Outside Events
3:00PM-11:00PM
(RCHS-Gym/Cafeteria)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Wrestling Practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(LHS-Wrestling Room)
Boys Swim Practice
3:00PM-5:45PM
(LHS-Pool)
Rapids School of Performing Arts - Rehearsal
3:00PM-9:30PM
(PAC)
Rapids School of Performing Arts - Rehearsal
3:00PM-9:30PM
(Green Room)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
Y
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(MD-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling
4:00PM-5:30PM
(GT-Gym)
Class for Teachers
4:00PM-8:00PM
(GV- Classroom)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Closed to outside events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(V-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
STEM Scouts
4:30PM-6:30PM
(WD-Classroom)
Boys cage
5:30PM-7:00PM
(GT-Gym)
Wisconsin Rapids Recreation Leagues
5:50PM Setup
6:00PM-10:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
10:10PM Breakdown
E. Free Rapids Youth Game Time
6:30PM-7:45PM
(WD-Gym)
5th Grade Boys Cage Practice
6:30PM-8:00PM
(MD-Gym)
U16 Girls soccer
7:00PM-8:30PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
1
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Cafeteria)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
YMCA Howe Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
Closed for Outside Events
3:00PM-11:00PM
(RCHS-Gym/Cafeteria)
Rapids School of Performing Arts - Rehearsal
3:00PM-9:30PM
(PAC)
Rapids School of Performing Arts - Rehearsal
3:00PM-9:30PM
(Green Room)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Wrestling Practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(LHS-Wrestling Room)
Boys Swim Practice
3:00PM-5:45PM
(LHS-Pool)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
5th Grade Boys/Girls Basketball Practice
3:45PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Closed to outside events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(V-Gym)
Stem Scouts
4:00PM-5:30PM
(MD-Classroom)
WRPS Youth Wrestling
4:00PM-5:30PM
(GT-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling Practice
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GV-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling
4:00PM-5:00PM
(HW-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling
4:00PM-5:00PM
(V-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
PTO Woodside Movie Night
5:00PM-8:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Wrestling Meet
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-9:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
2nd/3rd Grade Cage Club Practice
5:30PM-7:30PM
(WA-Gym)
7th Grade Girls Cage
5:30PM-7:00PM
(GT-Gym)
Den Meeting
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-7:15PM
(WD-Library)
7:30PM Breakdown
4th Grade Boys Cage Club
6:00PM-7:30PM
(HW-Gym)
6th Grade Girls Cage Club
6:00PM-7:30PM
(MD-Gym)
8th Grade Girls Hoops
6:00PM-8:00PM
(GV-Gym)
Bear cubs den meeting
6:15PM-7:45PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
Wisconsin Rapids Recreation Leagues
6:40PM Setup
7:00PM-10:30PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
10:45PM Breakdown
Rapids Kickers Heck
7:00PM-8:30PM
(Middle School-Gym)
STEM Scouts
7:00PM-8:30PM
(Middle School-Classroom)
Cage boys
7:00PM-8:30PM
(GT-Gym)
2
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
Girls Soccer Open Gym
6:25AM-7:05AM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Cafeteria)
YMCA Howe Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
Closed for Outside Events
3:00PM-11:00PM
(RCHS-Gym/Cafeteria)
Rapids School of Performing Arts - Rehearsal
3:00PM-9:30PM
(PAC)
Rapids School of Performing Arts - Rehearsal
3:00PM-9:30PM
(Green Room)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Wrestling Practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(LHS-Wrestling Room)
Boys Swim Practice
3:00PM-5:45PM
(LHS-Pool)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(MD-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Closed to outside events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(V-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Boys Cage
5:00PM-6:00PM
(GT-Gym)
Boys Basketball Game
5:15PM Setup
5:45PM-9:30PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
River Valley Flyers
7:00PM-11:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
3
Gymnastic Tournament
8:00AM Setup
9:00AM-4:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Gymnastic Tournament
8:00AM Setup
9:00AM-4:00PM
(LHS-Cafeteria/Commons)
Rapids School of Performing Arts
10:30AM Setup
1:30PM-10:00PM
(PAC)
Rapids School of Performing Arts
10:30AM Setup
1:30PM-10:00PM
(Green Room)
SAT Test
7:00PM-9:30PM
(LHS-Classroom)
4
Light of Christ - Sunday Worship
8:00AM-12:30PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
Softball Open Hit
3:00PM-5:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
Softball Open Hit
3:00PM-5:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Dance Team Practice
5:00PM-8:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
5
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Cafeteria)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
YMCA Howe Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
2:15PM Setup
2:30PM-6:00PM
(MD-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
2:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
2:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
2:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Classroom)
Boys and Girls Club
2:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Cafeteria)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
Good News Club - Child Evangelism Fellowship
2:50PM Setup
3:00PM-4:45PM
(GV-Cafeteria)
4:55PM Breakdown
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Wrestling Practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(LHS-Wrestling Room)
Boys Swim Practice
3:00PM-5:45PM
(LHS-Pool)
Closed for Outside Events
3:00PM-11:00PM
(RCHS-Gym/Cafeteria)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
boys 5th Grade Basketball Practice
3:40PM Setup
3:45PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling
4:00PM-5:30PM
(GT-Gym)
WRPS Wrestling Practice
4:00PM-5:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Closed to outside events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(V-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
4th Grade Girls Hoops
5:15PM-7:00PM
(GV-Gym)
Cage boys
5:30PM-7:00PM
(GT-Gym)
6th Grade Girls Cage Club
6:00PM-7:30PM
(MD-Gym)
Pack 178 Committee meeting
6:00PM-7:00PM
(WD-Library)
7:15PM Breakdown
Mens Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(Rud-Classroom)
Boy Scout Troop 118 PLC/Commitee Meeting
6:30PM-9:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
Troop 187
6:30PM-8:30PM
(WD-Gym)
Troop 187 mtg
6:30PM-8:30PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
Wisconsin Rapids Recreation Leagues
6:45PM Setup
7:00PM-9:30PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
9:45PM Breakdown
U15 soccer
7:00PM-8:30PM
(Middle School-Gym)
5th Grade Boys Cage Practice
7:00PM-8:30PM
(GV-Gym)
Baseball Open Hit
7:30PM-8:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
Baseball open hit
8:00PM-8:30PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
6
Class for Teachers
4:00AM-5:30PM
(GV- Classroom)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Cafeteria)
YMCA Howe Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
7:00AM-7:30AM
(LHS-Classroom)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Wrestling Practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(LHS-Wrestling Room)
Boys Swim Practice
3:00PM-5:45PM
(LHS-Pool)
Closed for Outside Events
3:00PM-11:00PM
(RCHS-Gym/Cafeteria)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(MD-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Girls 5th Grade Basketball Practice
3:45PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling
4:00PM-5:30PM
(GT-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling Practice
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GV-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling
4:00PM-5:00PM
(HW-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling Practice
4:00PM-5:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
Closed to outside events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(V-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
Community Winter Swim Sign-up
4:30PM-6:00PM
(LHS-Pool)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
Vesper Music Program
5:00PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Auditorium)
8:00PM Breakdown
7th Grade Girls Cage
5:30PM-7:00PM
(GT-Gym)
2nd/3rd Grade Cage Club Practice
5:30PM-7:30PM
(WA-Gym)
Grove Reading Night
6:00PM-7:30PM
(GV-Gym)
Grove Reading Night
6:00PM-7:30PM
(GV-Cafeteria)
4th Grade Boys Cage Club
6:00PM-7:30PM
(HW-Gym)
STEM Scouts
6:00PM-7:30PM
(WA-Classroom)
STEM Scouts
6:00PM-7:30PM
(Middle School-Classroom)
U10 Kickers
6:00PM-7:30PM
(MD-Gym)
St. Vincent Christmas Choral Concert
6:00PM Setup
7:00PM-8:00PM
(PAC)
8:10PM Breakdown
8th Grade Girls Hoops
6:00PM-8:00PM
(GV-Gym)
Cub Scouts Pack 118 Den Meeting
6:15PM-7:30PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
Cage boys
7:00PM-8:30PM
(GT-Gym)
Rapids Kickers Heck
7:00PM-8:30PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
7
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
Girls Soccer Open Gym
6:25AM-7:05AM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Cafeteria)
YMCA Howe Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Wrestling Practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(LHS-Wrestling Room)
Boys Swim Practice
3:00PM-5:45PM
(LHS-Pool)
Closed for Outside Events
3:00PM-11:00PM
(RCHS-Gym/Cafeteria)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
Y
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(MD-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(PAC)
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(Green Room)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Girl Scouts
3:45PM-6:00PM
(GT-Classroom)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Closed to outside events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(V-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling
4:00PM-5:30PM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
STEM Scouts
4:30PM-6:30PM
(WD-Classroom)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
Cage boys
5:30PM-7:00PM
(GT-Gym)
Wisconsin Rapids Recreation Leagues
5:50PM Setup
6:00PM-10:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
10:10PM Breakdown
5th Grade Boys Cage Practice
6:30PM-8:00PM
(MD-Gym)
E. Free Rapids Youth Game Time
6:30PM-7:45PM
(WD-Gym)
5th Grade Boys Cage Club White
7:00PM-8:30PM
(HW-Gym)
U18 Boys Rapids Kickers Indoor practice
8:30PM-10:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
8
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Cafeteria)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
YMCA Howe Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Wrestling Practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(LHS-Wrestling Room)
Boys Swim Practice
3:00PM-5:45PM
(LHS-Pool)
Closed for Outside Events
3:00PM-11:00PM
(RCHS-Gym/Cafeteria)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(PAC)
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(Green Room)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
5th Grade Boys/Girls Basketball Practice
3:45PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Closed to outside events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(V-Gym)
Stem Scouts
4:00PM-5:30PM
(MD-Classroom)
WRPS Youth Wrestling
4:00PM-5:30PM
(GT-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling Practice
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GV-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling
4:00PM-5:00PM
(HW-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling Practice
4:00PM-5:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling
4:00PM-5:00PM
(V-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
7th Grade Girls Cage
5:30PM-7:00PM
(GT-Gym)
4th Grade Girls Hoops
5:30PM-7:30PM
(WA-Gym)
Choir Concert
5:45PM Setup
6:30PM-7:30PM
(Middle School-Auditorium)
8:15PM Breakdown
8th Grade Girls Hoops
6:00PM-8:00PM
(GV-Gym)
4th Grade Boys Cage Club
6:00PM-7:30PM
(HW-Gym)
6th Grade Rapids Girls Hoops
6:30PM-8:00PM
(WD-Gym)
2nd/3rd Grade Cage Club Practice
6:30PM-8:00PM
(MD-Gym)
Wisconsin Rapids Recreation Leagues
6:40PM Setup
7:00PM-10:30PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
10:45PM Breakdown
STEM Scouts
7:00PM-8:30PM
(Middle School-Classroom)
Rapids Kickers Heck
7:00PM-8:30PM
(Middle School-Gym)
Cage boys
7:00PM-8:30PM
(GT-Gym)
9
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
Girls Soccer Open Gym
6:25AM-7:05AM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Cafeteria)
YMCA Howe Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
Closed for Outside Events
3:00PM-11:00PM
(RCHS-Gym/Cafeteria)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Wrestling Practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(LHS-Wrestling Room)
Boys Swim Practice
3:00PM-5:45PM
(LHS-Pool)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(MD-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(PAC)
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(Green Room)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
Girl Scout Troop 6089 Meetings
3:45PM-5:30PM
(WD-Classroom)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Closed to outside events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(V-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Girls Basketball Game
5:15PM Setup
5:45PM-9:30PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
Girls Basketball Game
5:15PM Setup
5:45PM-9:30PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
River Valley Flyers
7:00PM-11:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
10
ACT & SAT Test Dates
7:00AM Setup
7:30AM-1:00PM
(LHS-Classroom)
Rudolph Country Christmas
9:00AM Setup
10:00AM-4:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
4:30PM Breakdown
Rudolph Country Christmas
9:00AM Setup
10:00AM-4:00PM
(Rud-Classroom)
4:30PM Breakdown
Rapids Kickers Area Meeting
10:00AM-3:00PM
(LHS-Classroom B)
11
Light of Christ - Sunday Worship
8:00AM-12:30PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
Softball Open Hit
3:00PM-5:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
Softball Open Hit
3:00PM-5:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Dance Team Practice
5:00PM-8:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
Wind Ensemble Rehearsal
6:00PM-7:30PM
(PAC)
12
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
CCHI Blood Drive
6:30AM Setup
8:00AM-3:00PM
(LHS - Green Room)
YMCA Howe Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
2:15PM Setup
2:30PM-6:00PM
(MD-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
2:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
2:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
2:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Classroom)
Boys and Girls Club
2:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Cafeteria)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
Good News Club - Child Evangelism Fellowship
2:50PM Setup
3:00PM-4:45PM
(GV-Cafeteria)
4:55PM Breakdown
Closed for Outside Events
3:00PM-11:00PM
(RCHS-Gym/Cafeteria)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Wrestling Practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(LHS-Wrestling Room)
Boys Swim Practice
3:00PM-5:45PM
(LHS-Pool)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(PAC)
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(Green Room)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
boys 5th Grade Basketball Practice
3:40PM Setup
3:45PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
WRPS Wrestling Practice
4:00PM-5:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
Closed to outside events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(V-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling
4:00PM-5:30PM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
chess club
4:30PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Library)
4th Grade Girls Hoops
5:15PM-7:00PM
(GV-Gym)
Cage boys
5:30PM-7:00PM
(GT-Gym)
6th Grade Rapids Girls Hoops
6:00PM-7:30PM
(WA-Gym)
4th Grade Boys Cage Club
6:00PM-7:30PM
(HW-Gym)
6th Grade Girls Cage Club
6:00PM-7:30PM
(MD-Gym)
Boy Scout Troop 118 Meeting
6:20PM Setup
6:30PM-8:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:15PM Breakdown
LHS Holiday Band Concert
6:30PM Setup
7:00PM-9:00PM
(PAC)
LHS Holiday Band Concert
6:30PM Setup
7:00PM-9:00PM
(Green Room)
Pack 178
6:30PM-8:30PM
(WD-Gym)
Mens Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(Rud-Classroom)
Troop 187 mtg
6:30PM-8:30PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
Wisconsin Rapids Recreation Leagues
6:45PM Setup
7:00PM-9:30PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
9:45PM Breakdown
5th Grade Boys Cage Practice
7:00PM-8:30PM
(GV-Gym)
U15 soccer
7:00PM-8:30PM
(Middle School-Gym)
Baseball Open Hit
7:30PM-8:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
Baseball open hit
8:00PM-8:30PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
13
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
YMCA Howe Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
7:00AM-7:30AM
(LHS-Classroom)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
Closed for Outside Events
3:00PM-11:00PM
(RCHS-Gym/Cafeteria)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Wrestling Practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(LHS-Wrestling Room)
Boys Swim Practice
3:00PM-5:45PM
(LHS-Pool)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(PAC)
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(Green Room)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(MD-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
Girls 5th Grade Basketball Practice
3:45PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling
4:00PM-5:30PM
(GT-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling
4:00PM-5:00PM
(HW-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling Practice
4:00PM-5:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling
4:00PM-5:00PM
(V-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Closed to outside events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(V-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
Youth Wrestling Tournament
4:30PM Setup
5:00PM-8:00PM
(HW-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling Tournament
4:30PM Setup
5:00PM-8:00PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Boys Basketball Game
5:15PM Setup
5:45PM-9:30PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Rudolph (THINK) Music Program
5:30PM Setup
6:30PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Auditorium)
8:00PM Breakdown
2nd/3rd Grade Cage Club Practice
5:30PM-7:30PM
(WA-Gym)
7th Grade Girls Cage
5:30PM-7:00PM
(GT-Gym)
Skills USA
6:00PM-9:30PM
(LHS-Classroom)
Den meeting
6:00PM-7:00PM
(WD-Library)
8th Grade Girls Hoops
6:00PM-8:00PM
(GV-Gym)
STEM Scouts
6:00PM-7:30PM
(Middle School-Classroom)
STEM Scouts
6:00PM-7:30PM
(WA-Classroom)
PTC Gym & Library
6:30PM-7:30PM
(GV-Gym)
EJH Choir Concert
6:30PM Setup
7:00PM-9:00PM
(PAC)
Cage boys
7:00PM-8:30PM
(GT-Gym)
Rapids Kickers Heck
7:00PM-8:30PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
14
Rapids Family Backpack Meetings
4:00AM-5:00AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
Girls Soccer Open Gym
6:25AM-7:05AM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
YMCA Howe Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Wrestling Practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(LHS-Wrestling Room)
Boys Swim Practice
3:00PM-5:45PM
(LHS-Pool)
Closed for Outside Events
3:00PM-11:00PM
(RCHS-Gym/Cafeteria)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(MD-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(PAC)
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(Green Room)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling
4:00PM-5:30PM
(GT-Gym)
Class for Teachers
4:00PM-8:00PM
(GV- Classroom)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Closed to outside events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(V-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
WREA Meetings
4:15PM-5:30PM
(LHS-Library)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
STEM Scouts
4:30PM-6:30PM
(WD-Classroom)
WVOA Officials
5:00PM-9:00PM
(LHS-Classroom)
Cage boys
5:30PM-7:00PM
(GT-Gym)
Wisconsin Rapids Recreation Leagues
5:50PM Setup
6:00PM-10:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
10:10PM Breakdown
Boys Cage Club 5th Grade White
6:00PM-7:30PM
(HW-Gym)
5th Grade Boys Cage Practice
6:30PM-8:00PM
(MD-Gym)
E. Free Rapids Youth Game Time
6:30PM-7:45PM
(WD-Gym)
Boys cage
7:00PM-8:30PM
(GT-Gym)
U18 Boys Rapids Kickers Indoor practice
8:30PM-10:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
15
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
YMCA Howe Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
Arts Council - Church Basement Ladies
10:30AM Setup
7:30PM-10:00PM
(PAC)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
Closed for Outside Events
3:00PM-11:00PM
(RCHS-Gym/Cafeteria)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Wrestling Practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(LHS-Wrestling Room)
Boys Swim Practice
3:00PM-5:45PM
(LHS-Pool)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(PAC)
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(Green Room)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
Family Activity Night
3:30PM Setup
4:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
7:30PM Breakdown
Family Activity Night
3:30PM Setup
4:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
7:30PM Breakdown
Family Activity Night
3:30PM Setup
4:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Classroom)
7:30PM Breakdown
Family Activity Night
3:30PM Setup
4:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Cafeteria)
7:30PM Breakdown
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
5th Grade Boys/Girls Basketball Practice
3:45PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling
4:00PM-5:30PM
(GT-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling Practice
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GV-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling
4:00PM-5:00PM
(HW-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling Practice
4:00PM-5:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling
4:00PM-5:00PM
(V-Gym)
PDP Course Offering
4:00PM-7:00PM
(LHS-Classroom)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Closed to outside events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(V-Gym)
Stem Scouts
4:00PM-5:30PM
(MD-Classroom)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
2nd/3rd Grade Cage Club Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(WD-Gym)
4th Grade Girls Hoops
5:30PM-7:30PM
(WA-Gym)
Wrestling Meet
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-9:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
7th Grade Girls Cage
5:30PM-7:00PM
(GT-Gym)
PTAC Meetings
6:00PM-7:00PM
(WA-Classroom)
BoyScouts pack178
6:00PM-7:30PM
(WD-Library)
8th Grade Girls Hoops
6:00PM-8:00PM
(GV-Gym)
Family Night
6:00PM-7:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Bear cubs den meeting
6:15PM-7:45PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
PTC Family Night
6:30PM-8:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
Wisconsin Rapids Recreation Leagues
6:40PM Setup
7:00PM-10:30PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
10:45PM Breakdown
STEM Scouts
7:00PM-8:30PM
(Middle School-Classroom)
Rapids Kickers Heck
7:00PM-8:30PM
(Middle School-Gym)
4th Grade Cage Practice
7:00PM-8:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Arts Council - Church Basement Ladies
7:30PM-10:00PM
(Green Room)
16
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
Girls Soccer Open Gym
6:25AM-7:05AM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
YMCA Howe Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
Closed for Outside Events
3:00PM-11:00PM
(RCHS-Gym/Cafeteria)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Wrestling Practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(LHS-Wrestling Room)
Boys Swim Practice
3:00PM-5:45PM
(LHS-Pool)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(PAC)
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(Green Room)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(MD-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
LHS JV2 Basketball Games
4:00PM Setup
5:00PM-8:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed to outside events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(V-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
17
18
Light of Christ - Sunday Worship
8:00AM-12:30PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
Volleyball Open Gym
12:00PM-3:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Softball Open Hit
3:00PM-5:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Softball Open Hit
3:00PM-5:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
Dance Team Practice
5:00PM-8:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
19
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
YMCA Howe Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
2:15PM Setup
2:30PM-6:00PM
(MD-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
2:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
2:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
2:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Classroom)
Boys and Girls Club
2:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
Good News Club - Child Evangelism Fellowship
2:50PM Setup
3:00PM-4:45PM
(GV-Cafeteria)
4:55PM Breakdown
Closed for Outside Events
3:00PM-11:00PM
(RCHS-Gym/Cafeteria)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Wrestling Practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(LHS-Wrestling Room)
Boys Swim Practice
3:00PM-5:45PM
(LHS-Pool)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(PAC)
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(Green Room)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
boys 5th Grade Basketball Practice
3:40PM Setup
3:45PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
WRPS Wrestling Practice
4:00PM-5:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling
4:00PM-5:30PM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Closed to outside events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(V-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
chess club
4:30PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Library)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
Childrens Theatre auditions
4:30PM-6:30PM
(EJH-Little Theater)
4th Grade Girls Hoops
5:15PM-7:00PM
(GV-Gym)
Cage boys
5:30PM-7:00PM
(GT-Gym)
Pack 178 Wolf den meeting
5:30PM-7:00PM
(WD-Classroom)
4th Grade Boys Cage Club
6:00PM-7:30PM
(HW-Gym)
6th Grade Girls Cage Club
6:00PM-7:30PM
(MD-Gym)
Boy Scout Troop 118 Meeting
6:20PM Setup
6:30PM-8:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:15PM Breakdown
Troop 187 mtg
6:30PM-8:30PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
Troop 187
6:30PM-8:30PM
(WD-Gym)
Mens Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(Rud-Classroom)
Wisconsin Rapids Recreation Leagues
6:45PM Setup
7:00PM-9:30PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
9:45PM Breakdown
U15 soccer
7:00PM-8:30PM
(Middle School-Gym)
5th Grade Boys Cage Practice
7:00PM-8:30PM
(GV-Gym)
5th Grade Girls Cage
7:00PM-8:30PM
(GT-Gym)
Baseball Open Hit
7:30PM-8:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
Baseball open hit
8:00PM-8:30PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
20
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
YMCA Howe Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
7:00AM-7:30AM
(LHS-Classroom)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
LHS Book Club Meeting
2:20PM-5:00PM
(LHS-Library)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
Closed for Outside Events
3:00PM-11:00PM
(RCHS-Gym/Cafeteria)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Wrestling Practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(LHS-Wrestling Room)
Boys Swim Practice
3:00PM-5:45PM
(LHS-Pool)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(MD-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(PAC)
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(Green Room)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Girls 5th Grade Basketball Practice
3:45PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling
4:00PM-5:30PM
(GT-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling Practice
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GV-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling
4:00PM-5:00PM
(HW-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling Practice
4:00PM-5:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling
4:00PM-5:00PM
(V-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
Closed to outside events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(V-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
Youth Wrestling Tournament
4:30PM Setup
5:00PM-8:00PM
(HW-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling Tournament
4:30PM Setup
5:00PM-8:00PM
(MD-Gym)
Childrens Theatre auditions
4:30PM-6:30PM
(EJH-Little Theater)
2nd/3rd Grade Cage Club Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(WD-Gym)
7th Grade Girls Cage
5:30PM-7:00PM
(GT-Gym)
Fantastic Shamrocks 4-H Club
5:55PM Setup
6:00PM-7:30PM
(GT-Library)
7:35PM Breakdown
STEM Scouts
6:00PM-7:30PM
(WA-Classroom)
STEM Scouts
6:00PM-7:30PM
(Middle School-Classroom)
Cage boys
7:00PM-8:30PM
(GT-Gym)
Rapids Kickers Heck
7:00PM-8:30PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
21
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
Girls Soccer Open Gym
6:25AM-7:05AM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
YMCA Howe Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
Closed for Outside Events
3:00PM-11:00PM
(RCHS-Gym/Cafeteria)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Wrestling Practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(LHS-Wrestling Room)
Boys Swim Practice
3:00PM-5:45PM
(LHS-Pool)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
Y
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(MD-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(PAC)
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(Green Room)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
Girl Scouts
3:45PM-6:00PM
(GT-Classroom)
WRPS Youth Wrestling
4:00PM-5:30PM
(GT-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
Closed to outside events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(V-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
STEM Scouts
4:30PM-6:30PM
(WD-Classroom)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
Cage boys
5:30PM-7:00PM
(GT-Gym)
Wisconsin Rapids Recreation Leagues
5:50PM Setup
6:00PM-10:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
10:10PM Breakdown
5th Grade Boys Cage Club White
6:00PM-7:30PM
(HW-Gym)
5th Grade Boys Cage Practice
6:30PM-8:00PM
(MD-Gym)
Boys cage
7:00PM-8:30PM
(GT-Gym)
U18 Boys Rapids Kickers Indoor practice
8:30PM-10:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
22
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
YMCA Howe Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
Closed for Outside Events
3:00PM-11:00PM
(RCHS-Gym/Cafeteria)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Wrestling Practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(LHS-Wrestling Room)
Boys Swim Practice
3:00PM-5:45PM
(LHS-Pool)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(PAC)
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(Green Room)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
5th Grade Boys/Girls Basketball Practice
3:45PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling
4:00PM-5:30PM
(GT-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling
4:00PM-5:00PM
(HW-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling Practice
4:00PM-5:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
Closed to outside events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(V-Gym)
Stem Scouts
4:00PM-5:30PM
(MD-Classroom)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
2nd/3rd Grade Cage Club Practice
5:00PM-6:30PM
(WD-Gym)
7th Grade Girls Cage
5:30PM-7:00PM
(GT-Gym)
4th Grade Girls Hoops
5:30PM-7:30PM
(WA-Gym)
4th Grade Boys Cage Club
6:00PM-7:30PM
(HW-Gym)
6th Grade Girls Cage Club
6:00PM-7:30PM
(MD-Gym)
Tiger Den Meeting
6:15PM-7:15PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6th Grade Rapids Girls Hoops
6:30PM-8:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Wisconsin Rapids Recreation Leagues
6:40PM Setup
7:00PM-10:30PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
10:45PM Breakdown
Rapids Kickers Heck
7:00PM-8:30PM
(Middle School-Gym)
STEM Scouts
7:00PM-8:30PM
(Middle School-Classroom)
5th Grade Girls Cage Club
7:30PM-8:30PM
(WA-Gym)
23
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
Girls Soccer Open Gym
6:25AM-7:05AM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
YMCA Howe Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
Washington -Manners Event
8:50AM Setup
9:00AM-11:15AM
(PAC)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Wrestling Practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(LHS-Wrestling Room)
Boys Swim Practice
3:00PM-5:45PM
(LHS-Pool)
Closed for Outside Events
3:00PM-11:00PM
(RCHS-Gym/Cafeteria)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(PAC)
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(Green Room)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(MD-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Closed to outside events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(V-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
24
25
Light of Christ - Sunday Worship
8:00AM-12:30PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
26
LHS Winter Practices
8:30AM Setup
9:00AM-5:30PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Practices
8:30AM Setup
9:00AM-5:30PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Wrestling Practice
9:00AM-11:00AM
(LHS-Wrestling Room)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
Closed for Outside Events
3:00PM-11:00PM
(RCHS-Gym/Cafeteria)
Boys Swim Practice
3:30PM-5:45PM
(LHS-Pool)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
Closed to outside events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(V-Gym)
Boys Basketball Alumni Game
6:00PM-8:30PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
27
Winter Sport Practices
8:30AM Setup
9:00AM-3:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
Winter Sport Practices
8:30AM Setup
9:00AM-3:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Wrestling Practice
9:00AM-11:00AM
(LHS-Wrestling Room)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
Closed for Outside Events
3:00PM-11:00PM
(RCHS-Gym/Cafeteria)
Boys Swim Practice
3:30PM-5:45PM
(LHS-Pool)
Closed to outside events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(V-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
STEM Scouts
6:00PM-7:30PM
(WA-Classroom)
28
Boys Swim Practice
7:00AM-9:00AM
(LHS-Pool)
LHS Winter Practices
8:30AM Setup
9:00AM-12:30PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Practices
8:30AM Setup
9:00AM-12:30PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Wrestling Practice
9:00AM-11:00AM
(LHS-Wrestling Room)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
Closed for Outside Events
3:00PM-11:00PM
(RCHS-Gym/Cafeteria)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
Closed to outside events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(V-Gym)
29
Boys Swim Practice
7:00AM-9:00AM
(LHS-Pool)
LHS Winter Practices
8:30AM Setup
9:00AM-12:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Practices
8:30AM Setup
9:00AM-12:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Wrestling Practice
9:00AM-11:00AM
(LHS-Wrestling Room)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
Closed for Outside Events
3:00PM-11:00PM
(RCHS-Gym/Cafeteria)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
Closed to outside events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(V-Gym)
30
Boys Swim Practice
7:00AM-9:00AM
(LHS-Pool)
LHS Winter Practices
8:30AM Setup
9:00AM-12:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Practices
8:30AM Setup
9:00AM-12:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
Closed for Outside Events
3:00PM-11:00PM
(RCHS-Gym/Cafeteria)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
Closed to outside events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(V-Gym)
Baseball Catchers Clinic
11:00PM Setup
1:00AM-5:30AM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
31
Baseball Hitting Clinic
7:00AM Setup
8:30AM-3:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
1
Light of Christ - Sunday Worship
8:00AM-12:30PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
2
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
MSTC - Nursing Assistant Program
8:00AM-4:00PM
(RCHS-Classroom)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
2:15PM Setup
2:30PM-6:00PM
(MD-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
Good News Club - Child Evangelism Fellowship
2:40PM Setup
2:50PM-4:45PM
(GV-Cafeteria)
4:55PM Breakdown
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
Closed for Outside Events
3:00PM-11:00PM
(RCHS-Gym/Cafeteria)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Wrestling Practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(LHS-Wrestling Room)
Boys Swim Practice
3:00PM-5:45PM
(LHS-Pool)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-4:00PM
(GV-Library)
4:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(PAC)
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(Green Room)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:17PM Breakdown
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Dance Team Practice
3:30PM-5:30PM
(LHS-Cafeteria/Commons)
boys 5th Grade Basketball Practice
3:40PM Setup
3:45PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
WRPS Wrestling Practice
4:00PM-5:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling
4:00PM-5:30PM
(GT-Gym)
Closed to outside events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(V-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
chess club
4:30PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Library)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WD-Gym)
4th Grade Girls Hoops
5:15PM-7:00PM
(GV-Gym)
2nd/3rd Grade Cage Club Practice
5:30PM-7:30PM
(WA-Gym)
Cage boys
5:30PM-7:00PM
(GT-Gym)
Girl Scouts
5:30PM-7:30PM
(WA-Classroom)
7:45PM Breakdown
Pack 178 Wolf den meeting
5:30PM-7:00PM
(WD-Classroom)
Troop 187
6:00PM-8:30PM
(WD-Gym)
6th Grade Girls Cage Club
6:00PM-7:30PM
(MD-Gym)
5th Grade Boys Cage White
6:00PM-7:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Mens Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(Rud-Classroom)
Troop 187
6:30PM-8:30PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
LHS Power Club
7:00PM-8:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
5th Grade Boys Cage Practice
7:00PM-8:30PM
(GV-Gym)
Girls 5th Grade Cage Practice
7:00PM-8:30PM
(GT-Gym)
8th Grade Boys Cage Club Practice
7:00PM-8:30PM
(Middle School-Gym)
Baseball Open Hit
7:30PM-8:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
Baseball open hit
8:00PM-8:30PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
3
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
7:00AM-7:30AM
(LHS-Classroom)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
MSTC - Nursing Assistant Program
8:00AM-4:00PM
(RCHS-Classroom)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Wrestling Practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(LHS-Wrestling Room)
Boys Swim Practice
3:00PM-5:45PM
(LHS-Pool)
Closed for Outside Events
3:00PM-11:00PM
(RCHS-Gym/Cafeteria)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-4:00PM
(GV-Library)
4:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(MD-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(PAC)
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(Green Room)
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling
4:00PM-5:30PM
(GT-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling Practice
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GV-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling
4:00PM-5:00PM
(HW-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling Practice
4:00PM-5:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling
4:00PM-5:00PM
(V-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
Closed to outside events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(V-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WD-Gym)
7th Grade Boys Cage
5:30PM-7:00PM
(GT-Gym)
7th grade cage club
5:30PM-7:00PM
(HW-Gym)
Cage boys
5:30PM-7:00PM
(WA-Gym)
STEM Scouts
6:00PM-7:30PM
(Middle School-Classroom)
U10 Kickers
6:00PM-7:30PM
(MD-Gym)
4th Grade Boys Cage Club
6:00PM-7:30PM
(GV-Gym)
6th Grade Rapids Girls Hoops
6:00PM-7:30PM
(WD-Gym)
STEM Scouts
6:00PM-7:30PM
(WA-Classroom)
Den meeting
6:00PM-7:00PM
(WD-Library)
Boys Swim Parent Social
7:00PM-8:30PM
(LHS-Cafeteria/Commons)
5th Grade Boys Cage White
7:00PM-8:30PM
(HW-Gym)
U15 rapids kickers
7:00PM-8:30PM
(Middle School-Gym)
7th Grade Girls Cage
7:00PM-8:30PM
(GT-Gym)
Rapids Kickers Heck
7:00PM-8:30PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
4
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
Girls Soccer Open Gym
6:25AM-7:05AM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
MSTC - Nursing Assistant Program
8:00AM-4:00PM
(RCHS-Classroom)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
Boys Swim Practice
3:00PM-5:45PM
(LHS-Pool)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Wrestling Practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(LHS-Wrestling Room)
Closed for Outside Events
3:00PM-11:00PM
(RCHS-Gym/Cafeteria)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-4:00PM
(GV-Library)
4:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(PAC)
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(Green Room)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Girl Scouts
3:45PM-6:00PM
(GT-Classroom)
Closed to outside events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(V-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling
4:00PM-5:30PM
(GT-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
STEM Scouts
4:30PM-6:30PM
(WD-Classroom)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Childrens theatre parents meeting
5:15PM-6:30PM
(EJH-Little Theater)
2nd/3rd Grade Cage Club Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(HW-Gym)
Cage boys
5:30PM-7:00PM
(GT-Gym)
Cage boys
5:30PM-7:00PM
(WA-Gym)
Wisconsin Rapids Recreation Leagues
5:50PM Setup
6:00PM-10:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
10:10PM Breakdown
E. Free Rapids Youth Game Time
6:30PM-7:45PM
(WD-Gym)
5th Grade Boys Cage Practice
6:30PM-8:00PM
(MD-Gym)
U18 Boys Rapids Kickers Indoor practice
8:30PM-10:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
5
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
MSTC - Nursing Assistant Program
8:00AM-4:00PM
(RCHS-Classroom)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Wrestling Practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(LHS-Wrestling Room)
Boys Swim Practice
3:00PM-5:45PM
(LHS-Pool)
Closed for Outside Events
3:00PM-11:00PM
(RCHS-Gym/Cafeteria)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-4:00PM
(GV-Library)
4:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(PAC)
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(Green Room)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
5th Grade Boys/Girls Basketball Practice
3:45PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling
4:00PM-5:30PM
(GT-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling
4:00PM-5:00PM
(HW-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling Practice
4:00PM-5:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
WRPS Youth Wrestling
4:00PM-5:00PM
(V-Gym)
Closed to outside events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(V-Gym)
Stem Scouts
4:00PM-5:30PM
(MD-Classroom)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WD-Gym)
childrens theatre rehearsal
5:15PM-6:30PM
(EJH-Little Theater)
Wrestling Meet
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-9:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
7th Gr. Boys Cage
5:30PM-7:00PM
(HW-Gym)
Cage boys
5:30PM-7:00PM
(GT-Gym)
4th Grade Girls Hoops
5:30PM-7:30PM
(WA-Gym)
BoyScouts pack178
5:40PM Setup
6:00PM-7:30PM
(WD-Library)
4th Grade Boys Cage Club
6:00PM-7:30PM
(GV-Gym)
6th Grade Girls Cage Club
6:00PM-7:30PM
(MD-Gym)
8th Grade Boys Cage Club Practice
6:00PM-7:30PM
(WD-Gym)
Wisconsin Rapids Recreation Leagues
6:40PM Setup
7:00PM-10:30PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
10:45PM Breakdown
STEM Scouts
7:00PM-8:30PM
(Middle School-Classroom)
7th Grade Girls Cage
7:00PM-8:30PM
(GT-Gym)
5th Grade Boys Cage White
7:00PM-8:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Rapids Kickers Heck
7:00PM-8:30PM
(Middle School-Gym)
6th Grade Rapids Girls Hoops
7:30PM-8:00PM
(MD-Gym)
6
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
Girls Soccer Open Gym
6:25AM-7:05AM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
MSTC - Nursing Assistant Program
8:00AM-4:00PM
(RCHS-Classroom)
Variations
9:30AM Setup
11:00AM-9:00PM
(PAC)
10:00PM Breakdown
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
Closed for Outside Events
3:00PM-11:00PM
(RCHS-Gym/Cafeteria)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Wrestling Practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(LHS-Wrestling Room)
Boys Swim Practice
3:00PM-5:45PM
(LHS-Pool)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-4:00PM
(GV-Library)
4:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(MD-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Closed to outside events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(V-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WD-Gym)
River Valley Flyers
7:00PM-11:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
7
Gymnastic Tournament
8:00AM Setup
9:00AM-4:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Gymnastic Tournament
8:00AM Setup
9:00AM-4:00PM
(LHS-Cafeteria/Commons)
Variations
9:30AM Setup
11:00AM-9:00PM
(PAC)
10:00PM Breakdown
LHS Girls basketball practice
10:00AM-12:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Prev Next

Contact Us Powered by: www.SchoolWebData.com