Wisconsin Rapids Public School District
Actions
Navigate 3/24/2017 Day: Month: Year:
Filters Facility Group Facility Category

All FacilitiesAll Categories
PrevMarch 2017Next
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26
Light of Christ - Sunday Worship
8:00AM-12:30PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
Rapids Kickers - Coaches Clinic
9:00AM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
Rapids Kickers - Coaches Clinic
9:00AM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Classroom)
Bucket Bombers
10:30AM Setup
11:00AM-3:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
Bucket Bombers
10:30AM Setup
11:00AM-3:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Volleyball Open Gym
12:00PM-3:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Softball Open Hit
3:00PM-5:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Softball Open Hit
3:00PM-5:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
Dance Team Practice
5:00PM-8:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
27
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
Girls Soccer Open Gym
6:20AM-7:00AM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
2:15PM Setup
2:30PM-6:00PM
(MD-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
2:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
2:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
2:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Classroom)
Boys and Girls Club
2:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Cafeteria)
Good News Club - Child Evangelism Fellowship
2:40PM Setup
2:50PM-4:45PM
(GV-Cafeteria)
4:55PM Breakdown
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Outside Events
3:00PM-11:00PM
(RCHS-Gym/Cafeteria)
How To Learn Math for Teachers class
3:00PM-4:45PM
(EJH-Classroom)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Archery
3:30PM-6:30PM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
chess club
4:30PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Library)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
Nursing Assistant Classes
4:30PM-8:30PM
(RCHS-Classroom)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WD-Gym)
4th Grade Girls Hoops
5:15PM-7:00PM
(GV-Gym)
childrens theatre rehearsal
5:15PM-6:30PM
(EJH-Little Theater)
Pack 178 Wolf den meeting
5:30PM-7:00PM
(WD-Classroom)
2nd/3rd Grade Cage Club Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(HW-Gym)
Club Wrestling Practice
5:30PM-8:00PM
(LHS-Wrestling Room)
Cage boys
5:30PM-7:00PM
(GT-Gym)
6th Grade Girls Cage Club
6:00PM-7:30PM
(MD-Gym)
EJH Orchestra Concert
6:00PM Setup
7:00PM-9:00PM
(PAC)
Troop 187
6:00PM-8:30PM
(WD-Gym)
Boy Scout Troop 118
6:15PM Setup
6:30PM-8:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:15PM Breakdown
Mens Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
Troop 187
6:30PM-8:30PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
Softball Booster Meeting
6:30PM-8:00PM
(LHS-Classroom)
Wisconsin Rapids Recreation Leagues
6:45PM Setup
7:00PM-9:30PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
9:45PM Breakdown
Girls 5th Grade Cage Practice
7:00PM-8:30PM
(GT-Gym)
LHS Power Club
7:00PM-8:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Baseball Open Hit
7:30PM-8:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
Baseball open hit
8:00PM-8:30PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
28
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
7:00AM-7:30AM
(LHS-Classroom)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Outside Events
3:00PM-11:00PM
(RCHS-Gym/Cafeteria)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(MD-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Art Club
3:35PM-4:30PM
(HW-Library)
5th Grade Focus Group
3:40PM Setup
3:45PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
Nursing Assistant Classes
4:30PM-8:30PM
(RCHS-Classroom)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WD-Gym)
childrens theatre rehearsal
5:15PM-6:30PM
(EJH-Little Theater)
7th Grade Boys Cage
5:30PM-7:00PM
(GT-Gym)
7th Gr. Boys Cage
5:30PM-7:00PM
(HW-Gym)
Cage boys
5:30PM-7:00PM
(WA-Gym)
4th Grade Boys Cage Club
6:00PM-7:30PM
(GV-Gym)
Combined Choir Concert
6:00PM Setup
7:00PM-9:00PM
(PAC)
STEM Scouts
6:00PM-7:30PM
(Middle School-Classroom)
U10 Kickers
6:00PM-7:30PM
(MD-Gym)
STEM Scouts
6:00PM-7:30PM
(WA-Classroom)
2nd/3rd Grade Cage Club Practice
6:00PM-7:30PM
(WD-Gym)
U15 rapids kickers
7:00PM-8:30PM
(Middle School-Gym)
7th Grade Girls Cage
7:00PM-8:30PM
(GT-Gym)
Rapids Kickers Heck
7:00PM-8:30PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
1
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
Girls Soccer Open Gym
6:25AM-7:05AM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
Closed for Outside Events
3:00PM-11:00PM
(RCHS-Gym/Cafeteria)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Girl Scouts
3:45PM-6:00PM
(GT-Classroom)
Wisconsin Rapids Rebel Baseball
4:00PM-8:00PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Childrens Theatre Rehearsal
4:30PM-6:30PM
(PAC)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
Nursing Assistant Classes
4:30PM-8:30PM
(RCHS-Classroom)
STEM Scouts
4:30PM-6:30PM
(WD-Classroom)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WD-Gym)
childrens theatre rehearsal
5:15PM-6:30PM
(EJH-Little Theater)
Cage boys
5:30PM-7:00PM
(GT-Gym)
WR Kickers - U10
5:30PM-7:00PM
(HW-Gym)
Wisconsin Rapids Recreation Leagues
5:50PM Setup
6:00PM-10:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
10:10PM Breakdown
E. Free Rapids Youth Game Time
6:30PM-7:45PM
(WD-Gym)
5th Grade Boys Cage Practice
6:30PM-8:00PM
(MD-Gym)
Special Olympics
7:00PM-8:30PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
U18 Boys Rapids Kickers Indoor practice
8:30PM-10:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
2
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
WIAA State Gymnastics
8:00AM-11:00PM
(LHS-Weight Room)
WIAA State Gymnastics
8:00AM-11:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
WIAA State Gymnastics
8:00AM-11:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
WIAA State Gymnastics
8:00AM-11:00PM
(LHS-Classroom)
WIAA State Gymnastics
8:00AM-11:00PM
(LHS-Cafeteria/Commons)
6th Grade Social
1:49PM Setup
2:39PM-4:30PM
(Middle School-Cafeteria)
5:00PM Breakdown
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
Closed for Outside Events
3:00PM-11:00PM
(RCHS-Gym/Cafeteria)
Book Club
3:00PM-5:30PM
(LHS-Classroom B)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
LHS Theatre Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:30PM
(PAC)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
Stem Scouts
4:00PM-5:30PM
(MD-Classroom)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
Seuss Family Event
4:30PM-6:30PM
(WA-Library)
Seuss Family Event
4:30PM-6:30PM
(WA-Gym)
Seuss Family Event
4:30PM-6:30PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Nursing Assistant Classes
4:30PM-8:30PM
(RCHS-Classroom)
Seuss Family Event
4:30PM-6:30PM
(WA-Classroom)
Youth Girls Basketball Practice
5:00PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WD-Gym)
childrens theatre rehearsal
5:15PM-6:30PM
(EJH-Little Theater)
7th Grade Boys Cage
5:30PM-7:00PM
(GT-Gym)
7th Gr. Boys Cage
5:30PM-7:00PM
(HW-Gym)
BoyScouts pack178
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-7:30PM
(WD-Library)
6th Grade Girls Cage Club
6:00PM-7:30PM
(MD-Gym)
4th Grade Boys Cage
6:00PM-7:30PM
(GV-Gym)
8th Grade Boys Cage Club Practice
6:00PM-7:30PM
(WD-Gym)
2nd/3rd Cage Club Boys
6:30PM-7:30PM
(WA-Gym)
Wisconsin Rapids Recreation Leagues
6:40PM Setup
7:00PM-10:30PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
10:45PM Breakdown
Rapids Kickers Heck
7:00PM-8:30PM
(Middle School-Gym)
STEM Scouts
7:00PM-8:30PM
(Middle School-Classroom)
7th Grade Girls Cage
7:00PM-8:30PM
(GT-Gym)
3
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
First Aid/CPR/AED/Med Skills Training Review
7:30AM Setup
8:00AM-12:00PM
(EJH-Classroom)
12:30PM Breakdown
WIAA State Gymnastics
8:00AM-11:00PM
(LHS-Weight Room)
WIAA State Gymnastics
8:00AM-11:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
WIAA State Gymnastics
8:00AM-11:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
WIAA State Gymnastics
8:00AM-11:00PM
(LHS-Classroom)
WIAA State Gymnastics
8:00AM-11:00PM
(LHS-Cafeteria/Commons)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
Closed for Outside Events
3:00PM-11:00PM
(RCHS-Gym/Cafeteria)
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(PAC)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
4th Grade Girls Hoops
5:00PM-6:30PM
(GT-Gym)
River Valley Flyers
7:00PM-11:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
4
WIAA State Gymnastics
8:00AM-11:00PM
(LHS-Weight Room)
WIAA State Gymnastics
8:00AM-11:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
WIAA State Gymnastics
8:00AM-11:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
WIAA State Gymnastics
8:00AM-11:00PM
(LHS-Classroom)
WIAA State Gymnastics
8:00AM-11:00PM
(LHS-Cafeteria/Commons)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
5
Light of Christ - Sunday Worship
8:00AM-12:30PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
Little Spikers Volleyball
1:00PM-3:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Softball Open Hit
3:00PM-5:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
Dance Team Practice
5:00PM-8:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
Wrestling Team Banquet
5:00PM-7:00PM
(LHS-Cafeteria/Commons)
6
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
Girls Soccer Open Gym
6:20AM-7:00AM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
2:15PM Setup
2:30PM-6:00PM
(MD-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
2:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
2:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
2:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Classroom)
Boys and Girls Club
2:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Cafeteria)
Good News Club - Child Evangelism Fellowship
2:40PM Setup
2:50PM-4:45PM
(GV-Cafeteria)
4:55PM Breakdown
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
Closed for Outside Events
3:00PM-11:00PM
(RCHS-Gym/Cafeteria)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-5:45PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:00PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Archery
3:30PM-6:30PM
(WA-Gym)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-4:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
Nursing Assistant Classes
4:30PM-8:30PM
(RCHS-Classroom)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Childrens Theatre
4:30PM-7:30PM
(PAC)
Childrens Theatre
4:30PM-7:30PM
(Green Room)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WD-Gym)
4th Grade Girls Hoops
5:15PM-7:00PM
(GV-Gym)
Cage boys
5:30PM-7:00PM
(GT-Gym)
Pack 178 Committee meeting
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(WD-Library)
7:15PM Breakdown
Pack 178
6:00PM-8:30PM
(WD-Gym)
6th Grade Girls Cage Club
6:00PM-7:30PM
(MD-Gym)
Trop 118 Committee/PLC Meeting
6:20PM Setup
6:30PM-9:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
Mens Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
Troop 187
6:30PM-8:30PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8th Grade Boys Cage Club Practice
7:00PM-8:30PM
(Middle School-Gym)
5th Grade Boys Cage Practice
7:00PM-8:30PM
(GV-Gym)
Girls 5th Grade Cage Practice
7:00PM-8:30PM
(GT-Gym)
Baseball Open Hit
7:30PM-8:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
Baseball open hit
8:00PM-8:30PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
7
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
7:00AM-7:30AM
(LHS-Classroom)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Outside Events
3:00PM-11:00PM
(RCHS-Gym/Cafeteria)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-5:45PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:00PM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(MD-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Art Club
3:35PM-4:30PM
(HW-Library)
5th Grade Focus Group
3:40PM Setup
3:45PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-4:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Childrens Theatre
4:30PM-7:30PM
(PAC)
Childrens Theatre
4:30PM-7:30PM
(Green Room)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
Nursing Assistant Classes
4:30PM-8:30PM
(RCHS-Classroom)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WD-Gym)
7th Grade Boys Cage
5:30PM-7:00PM
(GT-Gym)
2nd/3rd Boys Cage Club
5:30PM-7:00PM
(WA-Gym)
Youth basketball pizza party
5:30PM-7:30PM
(LHS-Cafeteria/Commons)
STEM Scouts
6:00PM-7:30PM
(Middle School-Classroom)
U10 Kickers
6:00PM-7:30PM
(MD-Gym)
STEM Scouts
6:00PM-7:30PM
(WA-Classroom)
4th Grade Boys Cage Club
6:00PM-7:30PM
(GV-Gym)
Wolf Den Meeting
6:15PM-7:15PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
U15 rapids kickers
7:00PM-8:30PM
(Middle School-Gym)
7th Grade Girls Cage
7:00PM-8:30PM
(GT-Gym)
Rapids Kickers Heck
7:00PM-8:30PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
U18 Boys Rapids Kickers Indoor practice
8:30PM-10:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
8
Rapids Family Backpack Meetings
4:00AM-5:00AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
Girls Soccer Open Gym
6:25AM-7:05AM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
LHS Boys Basketball Practice
7:00AM-1:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
Athletic Base Line Testing
2:30PM-4:00PM
(LHS-Classroom B)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Outside Events
3:00PM-11:00PM
(RCHS-Gym/Cafeteria)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-5:45PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:00PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
WRPS Educator Effectiveness
3:20PM-4:30PM
(LHS-Library)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-4:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Childrens Theatre
4:30PM-7:30PM
(PAC)
Childrens Theatre
4:30PM-7:30PM
(Green Room)
STEM Scouts
4:30PM-6:30PM
(WD-Classroom)
Nursing Assistant Classes
4:30PM-8:30PM
(RCHS-Classroom)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WD-Gym)
WR Kickers - U10
5:30PM-7:00PM
(HW-Gym)
Wisconsin Rapids Recreation Leagues
5:50PM Setup
6:00PM-10:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
10:10PM Breakdown
5th Grade Boys Cage Practice
6:30PM-8:00PM
(MD-Gym)
E. Free Rapids Youth Game Time
6:30PM-7:45PM
(WD-Gym)
Special Olympics
7:00PM-8:30PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
U18 Boys Rapids Kickers Indoor practice
8:30PM-10:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
9
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-5:45PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:00PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
PDP Course Offering
4:00PM-7:00PM
(LHS-Classroom)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
Stem Scouts
4:00PM-5:30PM
(MD-Classroom)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-4:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Nursing Assistant Classes
4:30PM-8:30PM
(RCHS-Classroom)
Childrens Theatre
4:30PM-7:30PM
(PAC)
Childrens Theatre
4:30PM-7:30PM
(Green Room)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WD-Gym)
7th Grade Boys Cage
5:30PM-7:00PM
(GT-Gym)
7th Gr. Boys Cage
5:30PM-7:00PM
(HW-Gym)
2nd/3rd Boys Cage Club
5:30PM-7:00PM
(WA-Gym)
Club Wrestling Practice
5:30PM-8:00PM
(LHS-Wrestling Room)
7th Grade Band Concert
5:45PM Setup
6:30PM-7:30PM
(Middle School-Auditorium)
8:15PM Breakdown
Bear Den Meeting
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(WD-Library)
7:15PM Breakdown
4th Grade Boys Cage Club
6:00PM-7:30PM
(GV-Gym)
6th Grade Girls Cage Club
6:00PM-7:30PM
(MD-Gym)
8th Grade Boys Cage Club Practice
6:00PM-7:30PM
(WD-Gym)
Tiger Den Meeting
6:15PM-7:15PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
STEM Scouts
7:00PM-8:30PM
(Middle School-Classroom)
7th Grade Girls Cage
7:00PM-8:30PM
(GT-Gym)
Wisconsin Rapids Recreation Leagues
7:00PM-10:30PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
10:45PM Breakdown
Rapids Kickers Heck
7:00PM-8:30PM
(Middle School-Gym)
10
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
Girls Soccer Open Gym
6:25AM-7:05AM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-5:45PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:00PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
PTC Sponsored Event
3:30PM Setup
4:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
7:00PM Breakdown
PTC Sponsored Event
3:30PM Setup
4:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
7:00PM Breakdown
PTC Sponsored Event
3:30PM Setup
4:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Classroom)
7:00PM Breakdown
PTC Sponsored Event
3:30PM Setup
4:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Cafeteria)
7:00PM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
Girl Scout Troop 6089 Meetings
3:45PM-5:30PM
(WD-Classroom)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Childrens Theatre
4:30PM-7:30PM
(Green Room)
4th Grade Girls Hoops
5:00PM-6:30PM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Basketball
5:15PM-7:00PM
(GV-Gym)
Childrens Theatre
7:00PM-9:30PM
(PAC)
River Valley Flyers
7:00PM-11:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
11
WHSFA District 5 Forensics Competition
6:30AM Setup
8:00AM-1:00PM
(EJH-Little Theater)
2:30PM Breakdown
WHSFA District 5 Forensics Competition
6:30AM Setup
8:00AM-1:00PM
(EJH-Library)
2:30PM Breakdown
WHSFA District 5 Forensics Competition
6:30AM Setup
8:00AM-1:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
2:30PM Breakdown
WHSFA District 5 Forensics Competition
6:30AM Setup
8:00AM-1:00PM
(EJH-Classroom)
2:30PM Breakdown
WHSFA District 5 Forensics Competition
6:30AM Setup
8:00AM-1:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
2:30PM Breakdown
WRPS DEU Lifeguarding Class
9:00AM-5:00PM
(LHS-Pool)
WRPS DEU Lifeguarding Class
9:00AM-5:00PM
(LHS-Classroom)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
Childrens Theatre
6:00PM Setup
7:00PM-9:30PM
(PAC)
Childrens Theatre
6:00PM Setup
7:00PM-9:30PM
(Green Room)
12
Light of Christ - Sunday Worship
8:00AM-12:30PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
WRPS DEU Lifeguarding Class
9:00AM-5:00PM
(LHS-Pool)
WRPS DEU Lifeguarding Class
9:00AM-5:00PM
(LHS-Classroom)
Childrens Theatre
1:00PM Setup
2:00PM-4:00PM
(PAC)
Childrens Theatre
1:00PM Setup
2:00PM-4:00PM
(Green Room)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
Dance Team Practice
5:00PM-8:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
13
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
Girls Soccer Open Gym
6:20AM-7:00AM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
2:15PM Setup
2:30PM-6:00PM
(MD-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
2:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
2:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
2:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Classroom)
Boys and Girls Club
2:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Cafeteria)
Good News Club - Child Evangelism Fellowship
2:40PM Setup
2:50PM-4:45PM
(GV-Cafeteria)
4:55PM Breakdown
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-5:45PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:00PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Archery
3:30PM-6:30PM
(WA-Gym)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
chess club
4:30PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Library)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WD-Gym)
4th Grade Girls Hoops
5:15PM-7:00PM
(GV-Gym)
Cage boys
5:30PM-7:00PM
(GT-Gym)
Club Wrestling Practice
5:30PM-8:00PM
(LHS-Wrestling Room)
LHS & EJH Jazz Ensemble
6:00PM Setup
7:00PM-9:00PM
(PAC)
LHS & EJH Jazz Ensemble
6:00PM Setup
7:00PM-9:00PM
(Green Room)
Troop 187
6:00PM-8:30PM
(WD-Gym)
Troop 118 Meeting
6:15PM Setup
6:30PM-8:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:15PM Breakdown
Troop 187
6:30PM-8:30PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
Mens Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
Girls 5th Grade Cage Practice
7:00PM-8:30PM
(GT-Gym)
5th Grade Boys Cage Practice
7:00PM-8:30PM
(GV-Gym)
Baseball Open Hit
7:30PM-8:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
Baseball open hit
8:00PM-8:30PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
14
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
7:00AM-7:30AM
(LHS-Classroom)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-5:45PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:00PM Breakdown
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(PAC)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(MD-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
WRPS Board Meeting
3:30PM Setup
4:00PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Classroom)
6:20PM Breakdown
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Art Club
3:35PM-4:30PM
(HW-Library)
5th Grade Focus Group
3:40PM Setup
3:45PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Classroom)
Tiny Tot Sign-up
4:00PM-6:00PM
(LHS-Pool)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Cage boys
5:30PM-7:00PM
(WA-Gym)
Skills USA
5:30PM-9:00PM
(LHS-Classroom)
7th Grade Girls Cage
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-7:30PM
(GT-Gym)
7:45PM Breakdown
4th Grade Boys Cage
6:00PM-7:30PM
(GV-Gym)
STEM Scouts
6:00PM-7:30PM
(Middle School-Classroom)
U10 Kickers
6:00PM-7:30PM
(MD-Gym)
STEM Scouts
6:00PM-7:30PM
(WA-Classroom)
2nd/3rd Boys Cage Club
6:30PM-7:30PM
(WD-Gym)
Rapids Kickers Heck
7:00PM-8:30PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
U15 rapids kickers
7:00PM-8:30PM
(Middle School-Gym)
U18 Boys Rapids Kickers Indoor practice
8:30PM-10:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
15
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
Athletic Base Line Testing
2:30PM-4:00PM
(LHS-Classroom B)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-5:45PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:00PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(PAC)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Girl Scouts
3:45PM-6:00PM
(GT-Classroom)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Classroom)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
WREA Meetings
4:15PM-5:30PM
(LHS-Library)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
STEM Scouts
4:30PM-6:30PM
(WD-Classroom)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
WVOA Officials
5:00PM-9:00PM
(LHS-Classroom)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WD-Gym)
WR Kickers - U10
5:30PM-7:00PM
(HW-Gym)
Cage boys
5:30PM-7:00PM
(GT-Gym)
5th Grade Boys Cage Practice
6:30PM-8:00PM
(MD-Gym)
E. Free Rapids Youth Game Time
6:30PM-7:45PM
(WD-Gym)
Special Olympics
7:00PM-8:30PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
U18 Boys Rapids Kickers Indoor practice
8:30PM-10:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
16
CCHI Blood Drive
6:00AM Setup
8:00AM-3:00PM
(LHS - Green Room)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
Athletic Base Line Testing
3:00PM-4:00PM
(LHS-Classroom B)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-5:45PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:00PM Breakdown
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(PAC)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
DEU Course: PDP Writing
4:00PM-7:00PM
(LHS-Classroom)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Classroom)
Stem Scouts
4:00PM-5:30PM
(MD-Classroom)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Cage boys
5:30PM-7:00PM
(WA-Gym)
Club Wrestling Practice
5:30PM-8:00PM
(LHS-Wrestling Room)
7th Grade Girls Cage
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-7:30PM
(GT-Gym)
7:45PM Breakdown
PTAC Meetings
6:00PM-7:00PM
(WA-Classroom)
8th Grade Boys Cage Club Practice
6:00PM-7:30PM
(WD-Gym)
Bear cubs den meeting
6:15PM-7:45PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
PTC Family Game Night
6:15PM-8:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
Rapids Kickers Heck
7:00PM-8:30PM
(Middle School-Gym)
STEM Scouts
7:00PM-8:30PM
(Middle School-Classroom)
17
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-5:45PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:00PM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(MD-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
WWF Regional Weigh-in
4:30PM Setup
5:00PM-7:00PM
(LHS-Wrestling Room)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WD-Gym)
4th Grade Girls Hoops
5:00PM-6:30PM
(GT-Gym)
4th Grade Boys Cage
6:00PM-7:30PM
(GV-Gym)
River Valley Flyers
7:00PM-11:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
18
WRPS DEU Lifeguarding Class
9:00AM-5:00PM
(LHS-Pool)
WRPS DEU Lifeguarding Class
9:00AM-5:00PM
(LHS-Classroom)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
19
Light of Christ - Sunday Worship
8:00AM-12:30PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
WRPS DEU Lifeguarding Class
9:00AM-5:00PM
(LHS-Pool)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
Dance Team Practice
5:00PM-8:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
20
Girls Soccer Practice
5:50AM-7:00AM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
2:15PM Setup
2:30PM-6:00PM
(MD-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
2:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
2:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
2:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Classroom)
Boys and Girls Club
2:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Cafeteria)
Good News Club - Child Evangelism Fellowship
2:40PM Setup
2:50PM-4:45PM
(GV-Cafeteria)
4:55PM Breakdown
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
How To Learn Math for Teachers class
3:00PM-4:45PM
(EJH-Classroom)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-5:45PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:00PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(PAC)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Archery
3:30PM-6:30PM
(WA-Gym)
Incourage - Altenberg meetings
3:30PM-8:00PM
(LHS-Classroom)
4K - 'Show What I Know Night'
4:00PM-6:30PM
(WD-Classroom)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Rapids Wrestling
4:30PM-7:00PM
(LHS-Wrestling Room)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Pack 178 Wolf den meeting
5:30PM-7:00PM
(WD-Classroom)
Cage boys
5:30PM-7:00PM
(GT-Gym)
Troop 187
6:00PM-8:30PM
(WD-Gym)
Wolf Den Meeting
6:15PM-7:15PM
(WA-Library)
Mens Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
Troop 187
6:30PM-8:30PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
5th Grade Boys Cage Practice
7:00PM-8:30PM
(GV-Gym)
21
Girls Soccer Practice
5:50AM-7:00AM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
7:00AM-7:30AM
(LHS-Classroom)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-5:45PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:00PM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(MD-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(PAC)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
5th Grade Focus Group
3:40PM Setup
3:45PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Classroom)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Cub Scouts Pack 118 Blue and Gold Banquet
5:00PM-8:00PM
(GT-Cafeteria)
Cage boys
5:30PM-7:00PM
(WA-Gym)
Fantastic Shamrocks 4-H Club
5:55PM Setup
6:00PM-7:30PM
(GT-Library)
7:35PM Breakdown
STEM Scouts
6:00PM-7:30PM
(Middle School-Classroom)
U10 Kickers
6:00PM-7:30PM
(MD-Gym)
STEM Scouts
6:00PM-7:30PM
(WA-Classroom)
Skills USA
6:00PM-9:00PM
(LHS-Classroom)
Family Reading Night
6:15PM-8:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
Rapids Kickers Heck
7:00PM-8:30PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
U18 Boys Rapids Kickers Indoor practice
8:30PM-10:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
22
Girls Soccer Practice
5:50AM-7:00AM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-5:45PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:00PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(PAC)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Classroom)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
STEM Scouts
4:30PM-6:30PM
(WD-Classroom)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Sports Group
5:25PM Setup
5:30PM-7:30PM
(GV-Gym)
7:35PM Breakdown
WR Kickers - U10
5:30PM-7:00PM
(HW-Gym)
Cage boys
5:30PM-7:00PM
(GT-Gym)
5th Grade Boys Cage Practice
6:30PM-8:00PM
(MD-Gym)
E. Free Rapids Youth Game Time
6:30PM-7:45PM
(WD-Gym)
Special Olympics
7:00PM-8:30PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
23
Girls Soccer Practice
5:50AM-7:00AM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-5:45PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:00PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(PAC)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
Donuts with Dad
3:45PM-8:00PM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Classroom)
Stem Scouts
4:00PM-5:30PM
(MD-Classroom)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WD-Gym)
7th Grade Boys Cage
5:30PM-7:00PM
(GT-Gym)
Cage boys
5:30PM-7:00PM
(WA-Gym)
Club Wrestling Practice
5:30PM-8:00PM
(LHS-Wrestling Room)
BoyScouts pack178
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-7:30PM
(WD-Library)
Tiger Den Meeting
6:15PM-7:15PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
Den Meeting
6:15PM Setup
6:30PM-7:15PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
7:30PM Breakdown
7th Grade Girls Cage
7:00PM-8:30PM
(GT-Gym)
STEM Scouts
7:00PM-8:30PM
(Middle School-Classroom)
Rapids Kickers Heck
7:00PM-8:30PM
(Middle School-Gym)
24
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-5:45PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:00PM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(MD-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(PAC)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Classroom)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WD-Gym)
River Valley Flyers
7:00PM-11:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
25
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
26
Light of Christ - Sunday Worship
8:00AM-12:30PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
Dance Team Practice
5:00PM-8:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
27
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Classroom)
Troop 187
6:00PM-8:30PM
(WD-Gym)
Troop 187
6:30PM-8:30PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
28
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
7:00AM-7:30AM
(LHS-Classroom)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
5th Grade Focus Group
3:40PM Setup
3:45PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Classroom)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
STEM Scouts
6:00PM-7:30PM
(WA-Classroom)
STEM Scouts
6:00PM-7:30PM
(Middle School-Classroom)
U10 Kickers
6:00PM-7:30PM
(MD-Gym)
29
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
WRPS Educator Effectiveness
3:20PM-4:30PM
(LHS-Library)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Classroom)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
STEM Scouts
4:30PM-6:30PM
(WD-Classroom)
WR Kickers - U10
5:30PM-7:00PM
(HW-Gym)
Special Olympics
7:00PM-8:30PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
30
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Classroom)
Stem Scouts
4:00PM-5:30PM
(MD-Classroom)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
Baseball Booster Banquet
5:15PM Setup
5:30PM-7:00PM
(LHS-Cafeteria/Commons)
Rapids Kickers Heck
7:00PM-8:30PM
(Middle School-Gym)
STEM Scouts
7:00PM-8:30PM
(Middle School-Classroom)
31
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Classroom)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
1
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
2
Light of Christ - Sunday Worship
8:00AM-12:30PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
Dance Team Practice
5:00PM-8:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
3
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
2:15PM Setup
2:30PM-6:00PM
(MD-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
2:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
2:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
2:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Classroom)
Boys and Girls Club
2:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Cafeteria)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids CLubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(PAC)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Special Olympics Track
3:45PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
LHS GIrls Soccer - Spaghetti Dinner
4:30PM Setup
5:00PM-6:30PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
7:00PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Pack 178 Wolf den meeting
5:30PM-7:00PM
(WD-Classroom)
Boys Cage
5:30PM-7:00PM
(GT-Gym)
Troop 187
6:00PM-8:30PM
(WD-Gym)
Wolf Den Meeting
6:15PM-7:15PM
(WA-Gym)
Troop 187
6:30PM-8:30PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
Mens Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
4
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Classroom)
Fellowship of Christian Athletes
7:00AM-7:30AM
(LHS-Classroom)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(MD-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids CLubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(PAC)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
WRPS Educator Effectiveness
3:20PM-4:30PM
(LHS-Library)
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
5th Grade Focus Group
3:40PM Setup
3:45PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Classroom)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Dance Team Parent Meeting
5:00PM-6:00PM
(LHS-Cafeteria/Commons)
7th Grade Girls Cage
5:30PM-7:30PM
(GT-Gym)
STEM Scouts
6:00PM-7:30PM
(WA-Classroom)
STEM Scouts
6:00PM-7:30PM
(Middle School-Classroom)
U10 Kickers
6:00PM-7:30PM
(MD-Gym)
Rapids Kickers Heck
7:00PM-8:30PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
U18 Boys Rapids Kickers Indoor practice
8:30PM-10:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
5
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
Sports Practices
2:45PM-7:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
PRIDE Meeting
3:00PM-4:15PM
(EJH-Classroom)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids CLubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(MD-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(PAC)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
Special Olympics Track
3:45PM-5:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Girl Scouts
3:45PM-6:00PM
(GT-Classroom)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Classroom)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
STEM Scouts
4:30PM-6:30PM
(WD-Classroom)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WD-Gym)
WVOA Officials
5:00PM-9:00PM
(LHS-Classroom)
WR Kickers - U10
5:30PM-7:00PM
(HW-Gym)
Boys Cage
5:30PM-7:00PM
(GT-Gym)
E. Free Rapids Youth Game Time
6:30PM-7:45PM
(WD-Gym)
Special Olympics
7:00PM-8:30PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
U18 Boys Rapids Kickers Indoor practice
8:30PM-10:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
6
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids CLubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(PAC)
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
WA Portfolio Night
3:45PM-5:45PM
(WA-Classroom)
4th Grade Product Fair Night
3:55PM Setup
4:00PM-5:30PM
(WD-Classroom)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Classroom)
Stem Scouts
4:00PM-5:30PM
(MD-Classroom)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WD-Gym)
7th Grade Girls Cage
5:30PM-7:30PM
(GT-Gym)
6th Grade 3 on 3 Basketball
5:30PM-7:00PM
(HW-Gym)
BoyScouts pack178
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-7:30PM
(WD-Library)
Tiger Den Meeting
6:15PM-7:15PM
(WA-Library)
Bear Den Meeting
6:15PM Setup
6:30PM-7:15PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
7:30PM Breakdown
Bear cubs den meeting
6:15PM-7:45PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
Rapids Kickers Heck
7:00PM-8:30PM
(Middle School-Gym)
STEM Scouts
7:00PM-8:30PM
(Middle School-Classroom)
City of Wisconsin Rapids - Presentation on Future Aquatic Facility
7:00PM-9:00PM
(PAC)
7
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(HW-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:35AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
8:50AM Breakdown
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(GV-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Cafeteria)
8:45AM Breakdown
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
8:45AM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
6:30AM-8:30AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
7:00AM-8:00AM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
7:15AM-8:15AM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:15AM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(WD-Gym)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
7:30AM-8:30AM
(GT-Gym)
Arts Council Event - Del McCoury Band
12:30PM Setup
7:30PM-10:00PM
(PAC)
Closed for Daily Cleaning
2:45PM-6:00PM
(EJH-Cafeteria)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-7:00PM
(Middle School-Gym)
WRAMS Sports
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Middle School-Upper Gym)
LHS Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Upper Gym)
LHS Winter Sport Practices
3:00PM-10:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
3:10PM Setup
3:25PM-6:00PM
(GV-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(WA-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Howe Kids CLubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HW-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
LHS Theatre Dept - Rehearsal
3:15PM-6:15PM
(PAC)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(MD-Library)
6:15PM Breakdown
YMCA Woodside Kids Clubhouse
3:20PM Setup
3:35PM-6:00PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
6:15PM Breakdown
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Library)
Boys and Girls Club
3:30PM-6:30PM
(MD-Gym)
After School Program
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HW-Gym)
Girl Scout Troop 6089 Meetings
3:45PM-5:30PM
(WD-Classroom)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Gym)
Closed to Outside Events
4:00PM-10:00PM
(Rud-Classroom)
YMCA Grant Kids Clubhouse
4:00PM-5:00PM
(GT-Gym)
YMCA Grove Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(GV-Gym)
YMCA Mead Kids Clubhouse
4:15PM-5:15PM
(MD-Gym)
YMCA Howe Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(HW-Gym)
YMCA Washington Kids Clubhouse
4:30PM-5:30PM
(WA-Gym)
YMCA Kids Clubhouse
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WD-Gym)
Girl Scout Troop 6089 Lock In
6:00PM-11:59PM
(WD-Cafeteria)
River Valley Flyers
7:00PM-11:00PM
(EJH-Fieldhouse)
8
Girl Scout Troop 6089 Lock In
12:01AM-9:00AM
(WD-Gym)
Girl Scout Troop 6089 Lock In
12:01AM-9:00AM
(WD-Cafeteria)
ACT & SAT Test Dates
7:00AM Setup
7:30AM-1:00PM
(LHS-Classroom)
Dance Team - Tryouts
12:00PM-7:00PM
(LHS-Fieldhouse)
Rapids Rebels
4:00PM-7:30PM
(RCHS-Ball Field)
Prev Next

Contact Us Powered by: www.SchoolWebData.com