Actions
Navigate 12/11/2018 Day: Month: Year:
Filters Facility Group Facility Category

District OfficeAll FacilitiesAll Categories
PrevDecember 2018Next
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
25
girls volleyball practice
12:00PM-4:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
HS Basketball Practice
5:00PM-7:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
HS Basketball Practice
5:00PM-6:30PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
26
Gold Medal Wrestling - Open Mat
5:50AM Setup
6:00AM-7:30PM
(DAHS - Wrestling Room)
Girls HS BB
7:15AM-7:45AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Young Rembrandts Drawing Class
2:45PM Setup
3:00PM-4:00PM
(WES - Classroom - Contact Office - 842-6310)
4:15PM Breakdown
DMS Basketball Practice
3:30PM-5:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DMS Basketball Practice
3:30PM-5:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Trama Team PDC
3:30PM-4:30PM
(YES - LMC)
HS Basketball Practice
3:45PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
HS Basketball Practice
3:45PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
Poms Practice
3:45PM-5:30PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
HS Basketball Practice
5:00PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
youth basketball
5:15PM-7:15PM
(WES - Gym )
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
5:30PM-9:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Bootcamp
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-6:45PM
(YES - Gym)
7:00PM Breakdown
DFAC November AG Bronze
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
International Exchange Host Families
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
Open/Lap Swim
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - Pool)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
7:00PM-9:00PM
(YES - Gym)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
7:00PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
7:15PM-9:00PM
(WES - Gym )
27
Lap Swim
6:00AM-7:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
Girls HS BB
7:15AM-7:45AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
Safety Assembly
9:00AM Setup
10:00AM-11:00AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
12:00PM Breakdown
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
BBB Pep Band
3:30PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Band Room)
Cheer practice
3:35PM-6:15PM
(HEC - Gym - NOT AVAILABLE)
DASD Yoga, all levels
4:00PM-5:00PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
BBB Game
5:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
BBB Game
5:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
Pound
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-6:45PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
7:00PM Breakdown
Zumba
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(YES - Gym)
Beginner Flow Yoga
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
7:15PM Breakdown
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
PTO Meeting
5:30PM-6:30PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
DFAC Swim Practice for November
6:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
WE Run Wrap Up meeting
6:00PM Setup
6:05PM-8:10PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
8:15PM Breakdown
adult volleyball
6:20PM Setup
6:30PM-9:00PM
(WES - Gym )
9:10PM Breakdown
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
7:00PM-9:00PM
(YES - Gym)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
7:15PM-9:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
28
Morning Basketball
5:45AM-6:50AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
Girls HS BB
7:15AM-7:45AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Futura Spanish Program
2:55PM-3:55PM
(WES - 4th Grade Family Room(You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310) )
Futura Spanish Program
2:55PM-3:55PM
(WES - 2nd Grade Family Room (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
HS Basketball Practice
3:30PM-6:30PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
HS Basketball Practice
3:30PM-6:30PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
DMS Basketball Practice
3:30PM-5:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DMS Basketball Practice
3:30PM-5:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Poms Practice
3:45PM-5:30PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
Futura Spanish Program
4:00PM-5:00PM
(EPES - LMC)
DHS Parent Meeting
5:00PM-6:30PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
NSC U13/14B Practice
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WES - Gym )
HS Basketball Practice
5:00PM-6:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
HS Basketball Practice
5:00PM-6:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Wednesday Mens Basketball
5:30PM-8:30PM
(YES - Gym)
DFAC November AG Bronze
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
CYO basketball
6:00PM-7:30PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
DAGYBA Board meeting
6:30PM-8:30PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
Adult Volleyball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
9:05PM Breakdown
Open/Lap Swim
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - Pool)
29
Lap Swim
6:00AM-7:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
Girls HS BB
7:15AM-7:45AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Futura Spanish Program
2:55PM-3:55PM
(YES - LMC)
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
DHS Boys Swim Meet
3:30PM-8:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
Cheer practice
3:35PM-6:15PM
(HEC - Gym - NOT AVAILABLE)
Poms Practice
3:45PM-5:30PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
HS Basketball Practice
3:45PM-7:45PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
HS Basketball Practice
3:45PM-7:45PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
High School Futsal Open Gym
3:45PM-5:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DASD Task Force
4:15PM Setup
4:30PM-6:00PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
Girl Scout meeting
5:15PM Setup
5:30PM-6:30PM
(YES - Classroom)
6:45PM Breakdown
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
5:30PM-9:00PM
(YES - Gym)
girls volleyball practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
youth basketball
5:30PM-7:00PM
(WES - Gym )
Insanity LIVE
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-6:45PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
7:00PM Breakdown
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
5:30PM-9:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
Gold Medal Wrestling - Open Mat
5:50PM Setup
6:00PM-7:30PM
(DAHS - Wrestling Room)
Open Gym of DeForest - Newborn-Kindergarten
6:15PM-7:30PM
(HEC - Gym - NOT AVAILABLE)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
7:00PM-9:00PM
(WES - Gym )
30
HS Basketball Practice
3:30AM-5:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
WI DOC GRAD
11:00AM-3:00PM
(PAC - Lobby )
WI DOC GRAD
11:00AM-3:00PM
(PAC )
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Music Parents Craft Show/Sale - setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(DAMS - Cafeteria)
Music Parents Craft Show/Sale - setup
3:30PM-6:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Poms Practice
3:45PM-5:30PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
Young Rembrandts Drawing Class
3:45PM Setup
4:00PM-5:00PM
(EPES - Art Room)
5:15PM Breakdown
HS basketball Practice
3:45PM-5:30PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
DHS Wrestling Meet
5:15PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
HS Basketball Practice
5:30PM-7:15PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
5:30PM-9:00PM
(WES - Gym )
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
5:30PM-9:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
5:30PM-9:00PM
(YES - Gym)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
6:00PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
DFAC Swim Practice for November
6:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
1
Music Parents Craft Show/Sale
6:00AM-4:00PM
(DAMS - Cafeteria)
Music Parents Craft Show/Sale
6:00AM-4:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Lap Swim
6:00AM-8:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
Music Boosters Craft Fair
7:00AM Setup
8:00AM-4:00PM
(DAMS - Kitchen (Mandatory Food Service Staff Billed Separately))
5:00PM Breakdown
Little Norskies Basketball
7:30AM Setup
8:00AM-12:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
DFAC December Saturdays
8:00AM-10:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
DHS Basketball Practice
10:00AM-12:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
GBB Game
12:00PM-5:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
GBB Game
12:00PM-5:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
Guitar Recital
1:00PM Setup
2:00PM-3:45PM
(PAC )
4:15PM Breakdown
Girls HS Basketball
5:00PM-5:30PM
(STEAM Commons - (Facility Request For District Employees Only))
2
girls volleyball practice
12:00PM-4:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
girls volleyball practice
12:00PM-5:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DeFortes Show Choir Rehearsal
12:30PM-6:30PM
(PAC )
3
Girls HS BB
7:15AM-7:45AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Young Rembrandts Drawing Class
2:45PM Setup
3:00PM-4:00PM
(WES - Classroom - Contact Office - 842-6310)
4:15PM Breakdown
DMS Basketball Game
3:30PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DMS Basketball Game
3:30PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
HS Basketball Practice
3:45PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
HS Basketball Practice
3:45PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
Poms Practice
3:45PM-5:30PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
NHS Induction
5:00PM Setup
6:00PM-7:30PM
(PAC )
NHS Induction
5:00PM Setup
6:00PM-8:00PM
(DAHS - Cafeteria)
8:15PM Breakdown
youth basketball
5:15PM-7:15PM
(WES - Gym )
Informational Session regarding Facility Planning
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - 3rd Grade Family Room (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
5:30PM-9:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
Bootcamp
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-6:45PM
(YES - Gym)
7:00PM Breakdown
ref and score tutorial
6:00PM-8:00PM
(DAMS - Cafeteria)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
7:00PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
7:00PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
Open/Lap Swim
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - Pool)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
7:00PM-9:00PM
(YES - Gym)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
7:15PM-9:00PM
(WES - Gym )
4
Lap Swim
6:00AM-7:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
Girls HS BB
7:15AM-7:45AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
DAHS Band Dress Rehearsal
8:00AM-9:00PM
(PAC )
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
DMS Basketball Game
3:30PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DMS Basketball Game
3:30PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
DASD Yoga, all levels
4:00PM-5:00PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
Girls HS Basketball
5:00PM-5:30PM
(STEAM Commons - (Facility Request For District Employees Only))
GBB Game
5:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
GBB Game
5:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
Zumba
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(YES - Gym)
Beginner Flow Yoga
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
7:15PM Breakdown
Pound
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-6:45PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
7:00PM Breakdown
DFAC Swim Practice for December
6:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
adult volleyball
6:20PM Setup
6:30PM-9:00PM
(WES - Gym )
9:10PM Breakdown
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
7:00PM-9:00PM
(YES - Gym)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
7:00PM-9:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
7:00PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
7:00PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
5
Morning Basketball
5:45AM-6:50AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
Girls HS BB
7:15AM-7:45AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
DAHS Band Dress Rehearsal
8:00AM-9:00PM
(PAC )
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Futura Spanish Program
2:55PM-3:55PM
(WES - 4th Grade Family Room(You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310) )
Futura Spanish Program
2:55PM-3:55PM
(WES - 2nd Grade Family Room (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
DMS Basketball Practice
3:30PM-5:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DMS Basketball Practice
3:30PM-5:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
HS Basketball Practice
3:30PM-6:30PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
HS Basketball Practice
3:30PM-6:30PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
Poms Practice
3:45PM-5:30PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
Futura Spanish Program
4:00PM-5:00PM
(EPES - LMC)
NSC U13/14B Practice
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WES - Gym )
HS Basketball Practice
5:00PM-6:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
HS Basketball Practice
5:00PM-6:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Forensic Coaching Clinic
5:00PM-8:00PM
(DAHS - Classroom)
Wednesday Mens Basketball
5:30PM-8:30PM
(YES - Gym)
CYO basketball practice.
6:00PM-7:30PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
DHS Project Graduation 2019
6:30PM-7:30PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
Adult Volleyball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
9:05PM Breakdown
Open/Lap Swim
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - Pool)
6
DMS Wrestling Meet
3:30AM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Lap Swim
6:00AM-7:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
Girls HS BB
7:15AM-7:45AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
DAHS Winter Band Concert
8:00AM-9:00PM
(PAC )
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Futura Spanish Program
2:55PM-3:55PM
(YES - LMC)
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
DAHS Winter Band Concert
3:30PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Band Room)
DAHS Winter Band Concert
3:30PM-9:00PM
(PAC - Lobby )
Cheer Practice
3:35PM Setup
3:45PM-6:00PM
(HEC - Gym - NOT AVAILABLE)
6:10PM Breakdown
Poms Practice
3:45PM-5:30PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
HS Basketball Practice
3:45PM-5:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
HS Basketball Practice
3:45PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
HS Basketball Practice
3:45PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
Constitution Contest
4:45PM Setup
5:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
5:30PM-9:00PM
(YES - Gym)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
5:30PM-9:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
Insanity LIVE
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-6:45PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
7:00PM Breakdown
youth basketball
5:30PM-7:00PM
(WES - Gym )
Gold Medal Wrestling - Youth Practice
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-8:00PM
(DAMS - Wrestling Room)
Gold Medal Wrestling - Youth Practice
6:00PM-8:00PM
(DAHS - Wrestling Room)
DFAC Swim Practice for December
6:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
Open Gym of DeForest - Newborn-Kindergarten
6:15PM-7:30PM
(HEC - Gym - NOT AVAILABLE)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
7:00PM-9:00PM
(WES - Gym )
girls volleyball practice
7:01PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
7
HS Basketball Practice
3:30AM-5:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Fifth/Sixth Grade Student Council Minute It to Win It
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-5:15PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
5:30PM Breakdown
Fifth/Sixth Grade Student Council Minute It to Win It
3:15PM Setup
3:30PM-5:15PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
5:30PM Breakdown
7/8 Student council meeting
3:20PM-4:30PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
HS Basketball Practice
3:45PM-5:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
Young Rembrandts Drawing Class
3:45PM Setup
4:00PM-5:00PM
(EPES - Art Room)
5:15PM Breakdown
BBB Game
5:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
BBB Game
5:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
5:30PM-9:00PM
(WES - Gym )
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
5:30PM-9:00PM
(YES - Gym)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
5:30PM-9:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
DFAC Swim Practice for December
6:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
8
Lap Swim
6:00AM-8:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
DAGYBA is hosting BDL Tournament
7:00AM-12:30PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
DAGYBA hosts BDL Tournament
7:00AM-8:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DAGYBA hosts BDL Tournament
7:00AM-8:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
DAGYBA hosts BDL Tournament
7:00AM-8:00PM
(DAMS - Cafeteria)
DAGYBA hosts BDL Tournament
7:00AM-8:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
DAGYBA Tournament
7:30AM-4:00PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
Little Norskies Basketball
7:30AM Setup
8:00AM-12:00PM
(YES - Gym)
DAGYBA hosts BDL Tournament
12:30PM-8:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
Lap Swim
1:00PM-3:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
9
DAGYBA hosts BDL Tournament
7:00AM-8:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DAGYBA hosts BDL Tournament
7:00AM-8:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
DAGYBA hosts BDL Tournament
7:00AM-8:00PM
(DAMS - Cafeteria)
DAGYBA hosts BDL Tournament
7:00AM-8:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
DAGYBA hosts BDL Tournament
7:00AM-8:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
DeFortes Show Choir Rehearsal
12:30PM-6:30PM
(PAC )
10
Leos meeting
12:00AM Setup
12:10AM-11:50PM
(DAHS - Classroom)
12:00AM Breakdown
Norki Mentors mtg
10:25AM Setup
10:30AM-11:00AM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
11:05AM Breakdown
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Young Rembrandts Drawing Class
2:45PM Setup
3:00PM-4:00PM
(WES - Classroom - Contact Office - 842-6310)
4:15PM Breakdown
DMS Basketball Game
3:30PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DMS Basketball Game
3:30PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Poms Practice
3:45PM-5:30PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
HS Basketball Practice
3:45PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
HS Basketball Practice
3:45PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
Competition Stage Rehearsal
4:30PM Setup
5:00PM-8:00PM
(PAC - Lobby )
DAWN Speech Contest
4:45PM Setup
5:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
BattleDarts
4:45PM Setup
5:30PM-7:30PM
(YES - Gym)
8:15PM Breakdown
youth basketball
5:15PM-7:15PM
(WES - Gym )
Girl Scouts Meeting
5:30PM-7:30PM
(DAMS - Art Room 5/6)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
5:30PM-9:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
Gold Medal Wrestling - Youth Practice
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-8:00PM
(DAMS - Wrestling Room)
Gold Medal Wrestling - Youth Practice
6:00PM-8:00PM
(DAHS - Wrestling Room)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
7:00PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
7:00PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
Open/Lap Swim
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - Pool)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
7:15PM-9:00PM
(WES - Gym )
11
Lap Swim
6:00AM-7:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
Girls HS BB
7:15AM-7:45AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
DAMS 8th Grade Choir Rehearsal
10:45AM-12:15PM
(PAC )
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Staff Collaboration
3:00PM-4:30PM
(WES - 3rd Grade Family Room (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
DHS Boys Swim Meet
3:30PM-8:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
DMS Basketball Practice
3:30PM-5:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DMS Basketball Practice
3:30PM-5:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Cheer Practice
3:35PM Setup
3:45PM-6:00PM
(HEC - Gym - NOT AVAILABLE)
6:10PM Breakdown
Poms Practice
3:45PM-5:30PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
HS Basketball Practice
3:45PM-7:45PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
HS Basketball Practice
3:45PM-7:45PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
DASD Yoga, all levels
4:00PM-5:00PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
DAMS Band Concerts (Warm-Up Area)
4:00PM Setup
5:45PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - Band Room)
9:00PM Breakdown
DAMS Band Concerts (Warm-Up Area)
4:00PM Setup
5:45PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - Choir Room - Raiser can NOT be removed or moved)
9:00PM Breakdown
6th Grade Band Concert
4:00PM Setup
5:45PM-6:30PM
(PAC )
7:00PM Breakdown
Cub Scout Pack 155 Eagle Raptors Den Meeting
5:15PM Setup
5:30PM-8:00PM
(DAMS - Art Room 5/6)
Pound
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-6:45PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
7:00PM Breakdown
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
Zumba
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(YES - Gym)
Beginner Flow Yoga
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
7:15PM Breakdown
adult volleyball
6:20PM Setup
6:30PM-9:00PM
(WES - Gym )
9:10PM Breakdown
7th Grade, 8th Grade, and Jazz Band Concert
7:00PM Setup
7:30PM-8:30PM
(PAC )
9:00PM Breakdown
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
7:00PM-9:00PM
(YES - Gym)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
7:00PM-9:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
12
Morning Basketball
5:45AM-6:50AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Futura Spanish Program
2:55PM-3:55PM
(WES - 4th Grade Family Room(You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310) )
Futura Spanish Program
2:55PM-3:55PM
(WES - 2nd Grade Family Room (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
HS Basketball Practice
3:30PM-6:30PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
HS Basketball Practice
3:30PM-6:30PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
DMS Basketball Practice
3:30PM-5:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DMS Basketball Practice
3:30PM-5:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Poms Practice
3:45PM-5:30PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
Futura Spanish Program
4:00PM-5:00PM
(EPES - LMC)
NSC U13/14B Practice
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WES - Gym )
HS Basketball Practice
5:00PM-6:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
HS Basketball Practice
5:00PM-6:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Wednesday Mens Basketball
5:30PM-8:30PM
(YES - Gym)
CYO basketball practice.
6:00PM-7:30PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
Adult Volleyball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
9:05PM Breakdown
13
Lap Swim
6:00AM-7:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
Girls HS BB
7:15AM-7:45AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
DAHS Choir Concert
8:00AM-9:00PM
(PAC - Lobby )
DAHS Choir Concert
8:00AM-9:00PM
(PAC )
Hansen Foods Product Distribution for PTO fundraiser
1:00PM Setup
1:30PM-6:00PM
(YES - Gym)
6:30PM Breakdown
YMCA After School
2:30PM-5:50PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Futura Spanish Program
2:55PM-3:55PM
(YES - LMC)
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
Strategic Learning Team Meeting
3:15PM Setup
3:45PM-5:00PM
(WES - 3rd Grade Family Room (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
5:15PM Breakdown
DMS Basketball Game
3:30PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DMS Basketball Game
3:30PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Cheer Practice
3:35PM Setup
3:45PM-6:00PM
(HEC - Gym - NOT AVAILABLE)
6:10PM Breakdown
Poms Practice
3:45PM-5:30PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
HS Basketball Practice
3:45PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
HS Basketball Practice
3:45PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
Girl Scout meeting
5:15PM Setup
5:30PM-6:30PM
(YES - Classroom)
6:45PM Breakdown
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
5:30PM-9:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
Insanity LIVE
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-6:45PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
7:00PM Breakdown
youth basketball
5:30PM-7:00PM
(WES - Gym )
Gold Medal Wrestling - Youth Practice
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-8:00PM
(DAMS - Wrestling Room)
WPTO MONTHLY MEETING
5:50PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - LMC - You MUST Contact Office before using this facility- 842-6310)
7:10PM Breakdown
WPTO CHILDCARE
5:50PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
7:10PM Breakdown
DFAC Swim Practice for December
6:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
Gold Medal Wrestling - Youth Practice
6:00PM-8:00PM
(DAHS - Wrestling Room)
Open Gym of DeForest - Newborn-Kindergarten
6:15PM-7:30PM
(HEC - Gym - NOT AVAILABLE)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
6:30PM-9:00PM
(YES - Gym)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
7:00PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
7:00PM-9:00PM
(WES - Gym )
girls volleyball practice
7:01PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
14
Morning Basketball
5:45AM-6:50AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
Girls HS BB
7:15AM-7:45AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
WI DOC
11:00AM-3:00PM
(PAC - Lobby )
WI DOC
11:00AM-3:00PM
(PAC )
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
7/8 Student council meeting
3:20PM-4:30PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
Student Council event
3:20PM-5:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Young Rembrandts Drawing Class
3:45PM Setup
4:00PM-5:00PM
(EPES - Art Room)
5:15PM Breakdown
HS Basketball Practice
3:45PM-5:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
HS Basketball Practice
3:45PM-5:45PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
HS Basketball Practice
3:45PM-5:45PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
Competition Stage Rehearsal
4:30PM Setup
5:00PM-8:00PM
(PAC )
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
5:30PM-9:00PM
(WES - Gym )
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
5:30PM-9:00PM
(YES - Gym)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
5:30PM-9:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
DFAC Swim Practice for December
6:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
15
Lap Swim
6:00AM-8:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
Little Norskies Basketball
7:30AM Setup
8:00AM-12:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
BBB Game
12:00PM-5:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
BBB Game
12:00PM-5:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
16
girls volleyball practice
12:00PM-4:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
girls volleyball practice
12:00PM-5:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DeFortes Show Choir Rehearsal
12:30PM-6:30PM
(PAC )
17
Music Program Rehearsal
8:15AM Setup
8:30AM-11:30AM
(PAC )
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
6th Grade Choir Gingerbread House Making - Rm. 49
3:30PM-5:15PM
(DAMS - Classroom)
Poms Practice
3:45PM-5:30PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
HS Basketball Practice
3:45PM-5:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
HS Basketball Practice
3:45PM-5:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
HS Basketball Practice
3:45PM-6:15PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
HS Basketball Practice
3:45PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
youth basketball
5:15PM-7:15PM
(WES - Gym )
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
5:30PM-9:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
YES 3rd Grade Music Program
5:30PM-6:29PM
(PAC )
Bootcamp
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-6:45PM
(YES - Gym)
7:00PM Breakdown
Gold Medal Wrestling - Youth Practice
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-8:00PM
(DAMS - Wrestling Room)
Gold Medal Wrestling - Youth Practice
6:00PM-8:00PM
(DAHS - Wrestling Room)
Cub Scout Pack 155 Pack Meeting
6:10PM Setup
6:30PM-8:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
8:20PM Breakdown
Boys VR Basketball Game
6:15PM Setup
6:45PM-8:15PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
MES K-4 Music Program
6:30PM-7:29PM
(PAC )
Open/Lap Swim
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - Pool)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
7:00PM-9:00PM
(YES - Gym)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
7:15PM-9:00PM
(WES - Gym )
18
Lap Swim
6:00AM-7:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
Girls HS BB
7:15AM-7:45AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
HS Basketball Practice
3:30PM-5:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
HS Basketball Practice
3:30PM-5:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
Cheer Practice
3:35PM Setup
3:45PM-6:00PM
(HEC - Gym - NOT AVAILABLE)
6:10PM Breakdown
HS Basketball Practice
3:45PM-5:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DASD Yoga, all levels
4:00PM-5:00PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
DASD Task Force
4:15PM Setup
4:30PM-6:00PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
6:15PM Breakdown
Girls HS Basketball
5:00PM-5:30PM
(STEAM Commons - (Facility Request For District Employees Only))
GBB Game
5:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
GBB Game
5:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
Pound
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-6:45PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
7:00PM Breakdown
Zumba
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(YES - Gym)
Beginner Flow Yoga
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
7:15PM Breakdown
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DAMS Choir Concerts
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-8:30PM
(PAC )
9:00PM Breakdown
DAMS Choir Concerts
5:30PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - Choir Room - Raiser can NOT be removed or moved)
DFAC Swim Practice for December
6:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
adult volleyball
6:20PM Setup
6:30PM-9:00PM
(WES - Gym )
9:10PM Breakdown
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
7:00PM-9:00PM
(YES - Gym)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
7:00PM-9:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
19
Grazing Day set-up
2:30AM Setup
3:30AM-11:30PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
Morning Basketball
5:45AM-6:50AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
Girls HS BB
7:15AM-7:45AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
HS Basketball Practice
3:30PM-6:30PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
HS Basketball Practice
3:30PM-6:30PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
Poms Practice
3:45PM-5:30PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
FFA Meeting
4:00PM-7:30PM
(STEAM Commons - (Facility Request For District Employees Only))
DASD Task Force
4:15PM Setup
4:30PM-6:00PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
6:15PM Breakdown
Try It Dance Classes
4:45PM Setup
5:00PM-7:15PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
7:30PM Breakdown
NSC U13/14B Practice
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WES - Gym )
HS Basketball Practice
5:00PM-6:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
HS Basketball Practice
5:00PM-6:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Wednesday Mens Basketball
5:30PM-8:30PM
(YES - Gym)
Adult Volleyball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
9:05PM Breakdown
Open/Lap Swim
7:00PM-8:30PM
(DAHS - Pool)
20
Lap Swim
6:00AM-7:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
Girls HS BB
7:15AM-7:45AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
Bridging Brighter Smiles
7:30AM-3:00PM
(WES - Room A135 (You MUST contact the office before scheduling this room 842-6310))
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Classroom)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
EPE MENTOR PROGRAM
2:55PM-4:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
EPE MENTOR PROGRAM
2:55PM-4:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
EPE MENTOR PROGRAM
2:55PM-4:00PM
(EPES - Art Room)
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
HS Basketball Practice
3:30PM-5:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
HS Basketball Practice
3:30PM-5:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
GBB Pep Band
3:30PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Band Room)
High School Futsal Open Gym
3:45PM-5:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
HS Basketball Practice
3:45PM-5:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
Girls HS Basketball
5:00PM-5:30PM
(STEAM Commons - (Facility Request For District Employees Only))
DAGYBA Practice
5:00PM-5:30PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
GBB Game
5:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
GBB Game
5:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
girls volleyball practice
5:01PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
Insanity LIVE
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-6:45PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
7:00PM Breakdown
youth basketball
5:30PM-7:00PM
(WES - Gym )
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
5:30PM-9:00PM
(YES - Gym)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
5:30PM-9:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
Gold Medal Wrestling - Youth Practice
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-8:00PM
(DAMS - Wrestling Room)
Gold Medal Wrestling - Youth Practice
6:00PM-8:00PM
(DAHS - Wrestling Room)
DFAC Swim Practice for December
6:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
Open Gym of DeForest - Newborn-Kindergarten
6:15PM-7:30PM
(HEC - Gym - NOT AVAILABLE)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
7:00PM-9:00PM
(WES - Gym )
21
Morning Basketball
5:45AM-6:50AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
DHS Boys Swim Meet
3:30PM-8:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
HS Basketball Practice
3:30PM-5:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
HS Basketball Practice
3:30PM-5:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
HS Basketball Practice
3:45PM-5:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Young Rembrandts Drawing Class
3:45PM Setup
4:00PM-5:00PM
(EPES - Art Room)
5:15PM Breakdown
BBB Game
5:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
BBB Game
5:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
DMS Wrestling Banquet
5:00PM-7:30PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
5:30PM-9:00PM
(WES - Gym )
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
5:30PM-9:00PM
(YES - Gym)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
5:30PM-9:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
22
Lap Swim
6:00AM-8:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
Saturday Morning Program - Youth Basketball
7:30AM-10:00AM
(DAHS - North Gym)
Girls Basketball Practice
7:45AM Setup
8:00AM-10:00AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
10:15AM Breakdown
DFAC December Saturdays
8:00AM-10:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
Little Norskies Basketball
10:01AM-12:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
12:15PM Breakdown
Lap Swim
1:00PM-3:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
23242526
HS Basketball Practice
8:00AM-9:30AM
(DAHS - North Gym)
HS Basketball Practice
8:00AM-10:00AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
HS Basketball Practice
10:00AM-12:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
HS Basketball Practice
6:00PM-8:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
27
HS Basketball Practice
8:00AM-9:30AM
(DAHS - North Gym)
HS Basketball Practice
8:00AM-10:00AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
DHS Basketball Practice
10:00AM-10:30AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
BBB Norski Invite
2:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
BBB Norski Invite
2:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
Fire Department
6:30PM Setup
7:00PM-9:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
9:30PM Breakdown
28
HS Basketball Practice
8:00AM-10:00AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
BBB JV2 Quad
10:00AM-2:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
BBB JV2 Quad
10:00AM-2:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
BBB Norski Invite
2:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
BBB Norski Invite
2:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
29
HS Basketball Practice
8:00AM-9:30AM
(DAHS - North Gym)
HS Basketball Practice
8:00AM-10:00AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
HS Basketball Practice
10:00AM-12:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
303112
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
HS Basketball Practice
3:30PM-6:30PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
HS Basketball Practice
3:30PM-6:30PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
DMS Basketball Practice
3:30PM-5:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DMS Basketball Practice
3:30PM-5:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Poms Practice
3:45PM-5:30PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
HS Basketball Practice
5:00PM-6:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
HS Basketball Practice
5:00PM-6:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
NSC U13/14B Practice
5:00PM-6:00PM
(WES - Gym )
Wednesday Mens Basketball
5:30PM-8:30PM
(YES - Gym)
CYO basketball practice.
6:00PM-7:30PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
Norski Youth Futsal
6:00PM-7:00PM
(WES - Gym )
DHS Project Graduation 2019 meeting
6:30PM-7:30PM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
Adult Volleyball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
9:05PM Breakdown
3
Scheduling
10:30AM-11:00AM
(PAC )
Scheduling
10:30AM-11:00AM
(DAHS - Little Theatre)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
Homework Club 2018-19
3:15PM-4:15PM
(DAMS - LMC 5/6)
DMS Basketball Practice
3:30PM-5:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DMS Basketball Practice
3:30PM-5:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
Cheer Practice
3:35PM Setup
3:45PM-6:00PM
(HEC - Gym - NOT AVAILABLE)
6:10PM Breakdown
Poms Practice
3:45PM-5:30PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
HS Basketball Practice
3:45PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
HS Basketball Practice
3:45PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
girls volleyball practice
5:01PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(YES - Gym)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
5:30PM-9:00PM
(WES - Gym )
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
5:30PM-9:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
Gold Medal Wrestling - Youth Practice
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-8:00PM
(DAMS - Wrestling Room)
Gold Medal Wrestling - Youth Practice
6:00PM-8:00PM
(DAHS - Wrestling Room)
DFAC Practice for January
6:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
Open Gym of DeForest - Newborn-Kindergarten
6:15PM-7:30PM
(HEC - Gym - NOT AVAILABLE)
4
Girls HS BB
7:15AM-7:45AM
(DAHS - South Gym)
Scheduling Talk
10:00AM Setup
10:30AM-11:00AM
(PAC )
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
YMCA After School
2:30PM-6:00PM
(EPES - Cafeteria)
7/8 Student council meeting
3:20PM-4:30PM
(DAMS - Large Group Room)
HS Basketball Practice
3:45PM-5:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
HS Basketball Practice
3:45PM-5:45PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
HS basketball Practice
3:45PM-5:30PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(YES - Gym)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
5:30PM-9:00PM
(WES - Gym )
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
DAYBBC/DAGYBA Practice
5:30PM-9:00PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DAGYBA/DAYBBC Practices
5:30PM-9:00PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
DFAC Practice for January
6:00PM-9:00PM
(DAHS - Pool)
5
DAYBBC BDL Host Weekend
6:30AM-9:30PM
(PAC - Lobby )
DAYBBC BDL Host Weekend
6:30AM-9:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 7/8)
DAYBBC BDL Host Weekend
6:30AM-9:30PM
(DAHS - South Gym)
DAYBBC BDL Host Weekend
6:30AM-9:30PM
(DAHS - North Gym)
DAYBBC BDL Host Weekend
6:30AM-9:30PM
(DAMS - Gym 5/6)
DAYBBC BDL Host Weekend
6:30AM-9:30PM
(EPES - Gym - Access After 4:00pm on School Days)
DAYBBC BDL Host Weekend
6:30AM-9:30PM
(WES - Gym )
DAYBBC BDL Host Weekend
6:30AM-9:30PM
(YES - Gym)
DAYBBC BDL Host Weekend
6:30AM-9:30PM
(DAMS - Cafeteria)
DAYBBC BDL Host Weekend
6:30AM-9:30PM
(WES - Cafeteria)
DAYBBC BDL Host Weekend
6:30AM-9:30PM
(YES - Cafeteria)
DFAC January Saturdays
8:00AM-10:00AM
(DAHS - Pool)
Forensic Judges training and team practice
8:50AM Setup
9:00AM-12:01PM
(DAHS - Classroom)
12:11PM Breakdown
Prev Next

Contact Us Powered by: www.SchoolWebData.com