Unity School Distict
Actions
Navigate 5/27/2017 Day: Month: Year:
Filters Facility Group Facility Category

All CalendarsAll FacilitiesAll Categories
PrevMay 2017Next
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
30
Church Group Volleyball
2:00PM-6:00PM
(MS- Gym)
Club Blue: 8th Grade
6:00PM-7:30PM
(MS- Gym)
1
Transport - Paulsen
7:00AM-8:00AM
(T- Van #2 Silver (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
7:15AM-8:15AM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
TB - Transport - WM
8:30AM-9:00AM
(T- Traverese Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
11:30AM-12:30PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - WM
3:30PM-4:00PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
AYSO
3:45PM-5:30PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
Golf Practice
3:45PM-4:30PM
(HS- Upper Gym)
High School Track Meet
4:00PM-7:00PM
(OC- Track)
T25
4:00PM-4:30PM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
Baseball Game
5:00PM-7:30PM
(OC- Baseball Field (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
JV Baseball Game
5:00PM-7:30PM
(HS- JV Baseball Field)
TRX
5:45PM-6:30PM
(HS- Upper Gym)
AYSO
6:30PM-8:00PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
Open Gym- Varsity Girls
7:30PM-8:30PM
(MS- Gym)
2
Yoga
6:15AM-7:15AM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
Transport - Paulsen
7:00AM-8:00AM
(T- Van #2 Silver (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
7:15AM-8:15AM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
TB - Transport - WM
8:30AM-9:00AM
(T- Traverese Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
Meeting- Cal J
11:00AM-4:00PM
(ES- Elementary Conference Room )
V3 - Transport - CF
11:30AM-12:30PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
Safety Night
3:30PM Setup
5:30PM-7:00PM
(ES- Cafeteria)
7:45PM Breakdown
V3 - Transport - WM
3:30PM-4:00PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
Meeting-CK
3:40PM-5:00PM
(MS- Confrenece Room)
Girl Scouts
3:45PM-5:00PM
(ES- Cafeteria)
AYSO
3:45PM-6:00PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
Middle School Track Meet
4:00PM-7:00PM
(OC- Track)
T25
4:00PM-4:30PM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
Polk- Burnett EC
4:30PM-6:30PM
(OC- Tennis Courts)
Club Blue: 6th Grade
5:45PM-7:15PM
(HS- Gym)
3
Club Blue: 8th Grade
7:00AM-8:00AM
(MS- Gym)
Transport - Paulsen
7:00AM-8:00AM
(T- Van #2 Silver (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
7:15AM-8:15AM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
TB - Transport - WM
8:30AM-9:00AM
(T- Traverese Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
11:30AM-12:30PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
Meeting-Jason C
1:00PM-2:30PM
(ES- Elementary Conference Room )
V3 - Transport - WM
3:30PM-4:00PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
Middle School Track Practice
3:35PM-5:15PM
(OC- Track)
Lifting Club
3:45PM-5:00PM
(HS- Upper Gym)
T25
4:00PM-4:30PM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
AYSO
5:00PM-7:00PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
TRX
5:45PM-6:30PM
(HS- Upper Gym)
Youth Baseball Tryouts
5:45PM-7:00PM
(MS- Gym)
Spring HS Football player/parent meeting
6:00PM-7:00PM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
4
Yoga
6:15AM-7:15AM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
Transport - Paulsen
7:00AM-8:00AM
(T- Van #2 Silver (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
7:15AM-8:15AM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
TB - Transport - WM
8:30AM-9:00AM
(T- Traverese Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
11:30AM-12:30PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - WM
3:30PM-4:00PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
Club Blue: 7th Grade
3:45PM-5:15PM
(MS- Gym)
AYSO
3:45PM-8:00PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
T25
4:00PM-4:30PM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
Baseball Game
5:00PM-7:30PM
(OC- Baseball Field (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
JV Baseball Game
5:00PM-7:30PM
(HS- JV Baseball Field)
Softball Game
5:00PM-7:00PM
(OC- Softball Field (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
5
Transport - Paulsen
7:00AM-8:00AM
(T- Van #2 Silver (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
7:15AM-8:15AM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
TB - Transport - WM
8:30AM-9:00AM
(T- Traverese Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
4K: Moms and Muffins
9:45AM-11:00AM
(ES- Cafeteria)
Kindergarden Grandparents Day
10:00AM-12:15PM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
V3 - Transport - CF
11:30AM-12:30PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - WM
3:30PM-4:00PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
Club Blue: 6th Grade
3:45PM-5:00PM
(HS- Gym)
Club Blue: 7th Grade
3:45PM-5:30PM
(MS- Gym)
Lifting Club
3:45PM-5:00PM
(HS- Upper Gym)
6
AYSO
9:00AM-3:00PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
7
Church Group Volleyball
2:00PM-6:00PM
(MS- Gym)
Highschool Spring Concert
3:00PM-4:30PM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
Club Blue: 6th Grade
4:30PM-6:00PM
(HS- Gym)
Booked
7:00PM-8:30PM
(MS- Gym)
8
Transport - Paulsen
7:00AM-8:00AM
(T- Van #2 Silver (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
7:15AM-8:15AM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
PALS Testing
8:00AM-4:00PM
(ES- Elementary Conference Room )
TB - Transport - WM
8:30AM-9:00AM
(T- Traverese Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
11:30AM-12:30PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - WM
3:30PM-4:00PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
Middle School Track Practice
3:35PM-5:15PM
(OC- Track)
AYSO
3:45PM-5:30PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
T25
4:00PM-4:30PM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
TRX
5:45PM-6:30PM
(HS- Upper Gym)
Club Blue: 8th Grade
6:00PM-7:30PM
(MS- Gym)
Volunteer Banquet
6:00PM-7:00PM
(HS/MS- Cafeteria)
AYSO
6:30PM-8:00PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
5th/ 6th Grade Spring concert
7:00PM-9:00PM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
Open Gym- Varsity Girls
7:30PM-8:30PM
(HS- Gym)
9
Yoga
6:15AM-7:15AM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
Transport - Paulsen
7:00AM-8:00AM
(T- Van #2 Silver (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
7:15AM-8:15AM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
TB - Transport - WM
8:30AM-9:00AM
(T- Traverese Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
Elementary Activity
10:00AM-2:00PM
(ES- Elementary Conference Room )
V3 - Transport - CF
11:30AM-12:30PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - WM
3:30PM-4:00PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
AYSO
3:45PM-6:00PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
T25
4:00PM-4:30PM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
Polk- Burnett EC
4:30PM-6:30PM
(OC- Tennis Courts)
Baseball Game
5:00PM-7:30PM
(OC- Baseball Field (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
JV Baseball Game
5:00PM-7:30PM
(HS- JV Baseball Field)
Softball Game
5:00PM-7:00PM
(OC- Softball Field (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
10
Club Blue: 8th Grade
7:00AM-8:00AM
(MS- Gym)
Transport - Paulsen
7:00AM-8:00AM
(T- Van #2 Silver (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
7:15AM-8:15AM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
TB - Transport - WM
8:30AM-9:00AM
(T- Traverese Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
Admin. Team Meeting
10:00AM-12:00PM
(ES- Elementary Conference Room )
V3 - Transport - CF
11:30AM-12:30PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - WM
3:30PM-4:00PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
Middle School Track Practice
3:35PM-5:15PM
(OC- Track)
Lifting Club
3:45PM-5:00PM
(HS- Upper Gym)
T25
4:00PM-4:30PM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
AYSO
5:00PM-7:00PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
TRX
5:45PM-6:30PM
(HS- Upper Gym)
Awards Night
7:00PM-9:00PM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
11
Yoga
6:15AM-7:15AM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
Transport - Paulsen
7:00AM-8:00AM
(T- Van #2 Silver (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
7:15AM-8:15AM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
Meeting-CK
7:45AM-9:00AM
(ES- Elementary Conference Room )
TB - Transport - WM
8:30AM-9:00AM
(T- Traverese Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
11:30AM-12:30PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - WM
3:30PM-4:00PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
AYSO
3:45PM-8:00PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
T25
4:00PM-4:30PM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
Baseball Game
5:00PM-7:30PM
(OC- Baseball Field (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
JV Baseball Game
5:00PM-7:30PM
(HS- JV Baseball Field)
Softball Game
5:00PM-7:00PM
(OC- Softball Field (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
12
Transport - Paulsen
7:00AM-8:00AM
(T- Van #2 Silver (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
7:15AM-8:15AM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
TB - Transport - WM
8:30AM-9:00AM
(T- Traverese Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
11:30AM-12:30PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - WM
3:30PM-4:00PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
Lifting Club
3:45PM-5:00PM
(HS- Upper Gym)
Baseball Game
5:00PM-7:00PM
(OC- Baseball Field (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
Club Blue: 6th Grade
5:45PM-7:15PM
(HS- Gym)
13
AYSO
9:00AM-3:00PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
Balsam Lake Waterski Show Team
10:00AM-12:00PM
(HS- Gym)
Baseball Tournament
10:00AM-2:00PM
(OC- Baseball Field (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
JV Baseball Tournament
10:00AM-2:00PM
(HS- JV Baseball Field)
Friendly Twirlers
7:00PM-9:30PM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
14
Church Group Volleyball
2:00PM-6:00PM
(MS- Gym)
club Blue: 6th Grade
3:00PM-5:00PM
(HS- Gym)
15
Transport - Paulsen
7:00AM-8:00AM
(T- Van #2 Silver (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
7:15AM-8:15AM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
TB - Transport - WM
8:30AM-9:00AM
(T- Traverese Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
11:30AM-12:30PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - WM
3:30PM-4:00PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
AYSO
3:45PM-5:30PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
T25
4:00PM-4:30PM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
TRX
5:45PM-6:30PM
(HS- Upper Gym)
Open Gym- Varsity Girls
6:00PM-7:00PM
(MS- Gym)
AYSO
6:30PM-8:00PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
16
Yoga
6:15AM-7:15AM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
Transport - Paulsen
7:00AM-8:00AM
(T- Van #2 Silver (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
7:15AM-8:15AM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
TB - Transport - WM
8:30AM-9:00AM
(T- Traverese Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
11:30AM-12:30PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
Girl Scouts
3:30PM-5:30PM
(HS/MS- Cafeteria)
V3 - Transport - WM
3:30PM-4:00PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
Middle School Track Practice
3:35PM-5:15PM
(OC- Track)
AYSO
3:45PM-6:00PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
T25
4:00PM-4:30PM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
Polk- Burnett EC
4:30PM-6:30PM
(OC- Tennis Courts)
17
Transport - Paulsen
7:00AM-8:00AM
(T- Van #2 Silver (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
7:15AM-8:15AM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
PoWow
8:00AM-3:00PM
(ES- Elementary Conference Room )
TB - Transport - WM
8:30AM-9:00AM
(T- Traverese Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
Practice- Dana P
10:20AM-11:00AM
(HS- Gym)
V3 - Transport - CF
11:30AM-12:30PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
PowWow
12:00PM-3:00PM
(HS- Gym)
PowWow- Locker Rooms
12:00PM-3:00PM
(MS- Various Rooms)
Talking Circle
12:30PM-3:30PM
(HS- Community Room)
V3 - Transport - WM
3:30PM-4:00PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
Lifting Club
3:45PM-5:00PM
(HS- Upper Gym)
Club Blue: 6th Grade
4:00PM-6:00PM
(MS- Gym)
T25
4:00PM-4:30PM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
AYSO
5:00PM-7:00PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
TRX
5:45PM-6:30PM
(HS- Upper Gym)
18
Yoga
6:15AM-7:15AM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
Transport - Paulsen
7:00AM-8:00AM
(T- Van #2 Silver (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
7:15AM-8:15AM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
TB - Transport - WM
8:30AM-9:00AM
(T- Traverese Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
11:30AM-12:30PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - WM
3:30PM-4:00PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
Softball Practice
3:30PM-5:00PM
(HS- Gym)
AYSO
3:45PM-8:00PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
T25
4:00PM-4:30PM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
Baseball Game
5:00PM-7:30PM
(OC- Baseball Field (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
JV Baseball Game
5:00PM-7:30PM
(HS- JV Baseball Field)
Softball Game
5:00PM-7:00PM
(OC- Softball Field (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
7th and 8th Grade Spring Concert
7:00PM-8:30PM
(MS- Gym)
19
Softball Practice
6:45AM-8:00AM
(MS- Gym)
Transport - Paulsen
7:00AM-8:00AM
(T- Van #2 Silver (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
7:15AM-8:15AM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
TB - Transport - WM
8:30AM-9:00AM
(T- Traverese Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
11:30AM-12:30PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
1st and 2nd Grade Concert
2:30PM-3:30PM
(HS- Gym)
V3 - Transport - WM
3:30PM-4:00PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
Club Blue: 6th Grade
3:45PM-5:30PM
(MS- Gym)
Lifting Club
3:45PM-5:00PM
(HS- Upper Gym)
20
AYSO
9:00AM-3:00PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
21
Church Group Volleyball
2:00PM-6:00PM
(MS- Gym)
22
Transport - Paulsen
7:00AM-8:00AM
(T- Van #2 Silver (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
7:15AM-8:15AM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
TB - Transport - WM
8:30AM-9:00AM
(T- Traverese Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
11:30AM-12:30PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - WM
3:30PM-4:00PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
AYSO
3:45PM-5:30PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
T25
4:00PM-4:30PM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
Baseball Game
5:00PM-7:30PM
(OC- Baseball Field (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
TRX
5:45PM-6:30PM
(HS- Upper Gym)
AYSO
6:30PM-8:00PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
23
Yoga
6:15AM-7:15AM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
Transport - Paulsen
7:00AM-8:00AM
(T- Van #2 Silver (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
7:15AM-8:15AM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
TB - Transport - WM
8:30AM-9:00AM
(T- Traverese Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
11:30AM-12:30PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - WM
3:30PM-4:00PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
AYSO
3:45PM-6:00PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
T25
4:00PM-4:30PM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
Polk- Burnett EC
4:30PM-6:30PM
(OC- Tennis Courts)
UCLC- Dinner and a Show
5:00PM-7:00PM
(ES- Cafeteria)
Softball Game
5:00PM-7:00PM
(OC- Softball Field (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
24
Transport - Paulsen
7:00AM-8:00AM
(T- Van #2 Silver (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
7:15AM-8:15AM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
TB - Transport - WM
8:30AM-9:00AM
(T- Traverese Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
11:30AM-12:30PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
Mileage Club Dance Party
1:30PM-3:00PM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
V3 - Transport - WM
3:30PM-4:00PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
Climbing Wall- Sharon S
3:30PM-5:00PM
(MS- Gym)
Lifting Club
3:45PM-5:00PM
(HS- Upper Gym)
T25
4:00PM-4:30PM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
AYSO
5:00PM-7:00PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
TRX
5:45PM-6:30PM
(HS- Upper Gym)
25
Yoga
6:15AM-7:15AM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
Transport - Paulsen
7:00AM-8:00AM
(T- Van #2 Silver (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
7:15AM-8:15AM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
TB - Transport - WM
8:30AM-9:00AM
(T- Traverese Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
4K: Ice Cream Social
9:30AM-10:30AM
(ES- Cafeteria)
4K Ice Cream Social
9:30AM-10:30AM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
V3 - Transport - CF
11:30AM-12:30PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
4th Grade Heritage Fair (SET-UP ONLY)
2:30PM-3:30PM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
V3 - Transport - WM
3:30PM-4:00PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
AYSO
3:45PM-8:00PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
T25
4:00PM-4:30PM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
Girl Scouts Awards Night
6:00PM-8:00PM
(ES- Cafeteria)
26
Transport - Paulsen
7:00AM-8:00AM
(T- Van #2 Silver (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
7:15AM-8:15AM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
4th Grade Heritage Fair
8:30AM-1:00PM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
TB - Transport - WM
8:30AM-9:00AM
(T- Traverese Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
11:30AM-12:30PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - WM
3:30PM-4:00PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
Lifting Club
3:45PM-5:00PM
(HS- Upper Gym)
2017 Graduation
7:00PM-8:30PM
(HS- Gym)
27
AYSO
9:00AM-3:00PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
28
Church Group Volleyball
2:00PM-6:00PM
(MS- Gym)
29
Transport - Paulsen
7:00AM-8:00AM
(T- Van #2 Silver (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
7:15AM-8:15AM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
TB - Transport - WM
8:30AM-9:00AM
(T- Traverese Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
11:30AM-12:30PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - WM
3:30PM-4:00PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
AYSO
3:45PM-5:30PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
T25
4:00PM-4:30PM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
AYSO
6:30PM-8:00PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
30
Yoga
6:15AM-7:15AM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
Transport - Paulsen
7:00AM-8:00AM
(T- Van #2 Silver (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
7:15AM-8:15AM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
TB - Transport - WM
8:30AM-9:00AM
(T- Traverese Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
11:30AM-12:30PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - WM
3:30PM-4:00PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
Girl Scouts
3:45PM-5:00PM
(HS/MS- Cafeteria)
AYSO
3:45PM-6:00PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
T25
4:00PM-4:30PM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
Polk- Burnett EC
4:30PM-6:30PM
(OC- Tennis Courts)
Baseball Game
5:00PM-7:00PM
(OC- Baseball Field (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
Golf Banquet
6:00PM-7:30PM
(ES- Cafeteria)
31
Transport - Paulsen
7:00AM-8:00AM
(T- Van #2 Silver (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
7:15AM-8:15AM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
TB - Transport - WM
8:30AM-9:00AM
(T- Traverese Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
11:30AM-12:30PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
Joni J
3:30PM-4:30PM
(ES- Elementary Conference Room )
V3 - Transport - WM
3:30PM-4:00PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
Lifting Club
3:45PM-5:00PM
(HS- Upper Gym)
T25
4:00PM-4:30PM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
AYSO
5:00PM-7:00PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
TRX
5:45PM-6:30PM
(HS- Upper Gym)
1
Yoga
6:15AM-7:15AM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
Transport - Paulsen
7:00AM-8:00AM
(T- Van #2 Silver (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
7:15AM-8:15AM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
TB - Transport - WM
8:30AM-9:00AM
(T- Traverese Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
11:30AM-12:30PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - WM
3:30PM-4:00PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
AYSO
3:45PM-8:00PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
T25
4:00PM-4:30PM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
2
POOL CLOSED
12:01AM-11:59PM
(HS- Aquatic Center)
Transport - Paulsen
7:00AM-8:00AM
(T- Van #2 Silver (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
7:15AM-8:15AM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
Kindergarden Graduation
8:00AM-11:00AM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
TB - Transport - WM
8:30AM-9:00AM
(T- Traverese Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
V3 - Transport - CF
11:30AM-12:30PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
Middle School Talent Show
1:15PM-2:45PM
(MS- Gym)
V3 - Transport - WM
3:30PM-4:00PM
(T- Van #3 Big Blue (Facility Request for District Employees Only))
3
AYSO
9:00AM-3:00PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
4
Boys Varsity Open Gym
5:30PM-7:30PM
(MS- Gym)
5
CLOSED
12:01AM-11:59PM
(HS- Gym)
AYSO
3:45PM-5:30PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
T25
4:00PM-4:30PM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
TRX
5:45PM-6:30PM
(HS- Upper Gym)
Open Gym- Varsity Girls
6:00PM-7:00PM
(MS- Gym)
AYSO
6:30PM-8:00PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
6
CLOSED
12:01AM-11:59PM
(HS- Gym)
AYSO
3:45PM-6:00PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
T25
4:00PM-4:30PM
(ES- Auditorium (Changed to ES- Gym 9/1/17))
Polk- Burnett EC
4:30PM-6:30PM
(OC- Tennis Courts)
7
CLOSED
12:01AM-11:59PM
(HS- Gym)
AYSO
5:00PM-7:00PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
Varsity Girls Open Gym
6:00PM-9:00PM
(MS- Gym)
Boys Varsity Open Gym
7:30PM-9:00PM
(MS- Gym (B))
8
CLOSED
12:01AM-11:59PM
(HS- Gym)
AYSO
3:45PM-8:00PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
9
CLOSED
12:01AM-11:59PM
(HS- Gym)
10
CLOSED
12:01AM-11:59PM
(HS- Gym)
AYSO
9:00AM-3:00PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
Prev Next

Contact Us Powered by: www.SchoolWebData.com