Unity School Distict
Actions
Navigate 5/27/2018 Day: Month: Year:
Filters Facility Group Facility Category

All CalendarsAll FacilitiesAll Categories
PrevMay 2018Next
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
AYSO- David B.
2:30PM-3:30PM
(HS- Gym #2)
Sara M.
2:30PM-4:45PM
(HS- Pool Observation Room)
Volleyball Group
3:00PM-4:30PM
(MS- Gym)
Creative Writing Play Rehearsal
3:30PM-7:30PM
(HS- Performing Arts Center (PAC))
Volleyball 6th Grade
5:00PM-6:30PM
(HS- Gym #2)
Volleyball 5th Grade
5:00PM-6:30PM
(ES- Gym)
Volleyball 4th Grade
5:00PM-6:30PM
(MS- Gym)
Community Open Gym Basketball
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS- Gym #1)
Basketball Girls Varsity Open Gym
6:30PM-7:30PM
(HS- Gym #2)
30
PT
2:30PM-5:00PM
(HS- Aquatic Center)
Middle School Track Practice
3:35PM-5:00PM
(MS- Gym)
Varsity Golf Practice
3:45PM-5:30PM
(ES- Gym)
UCLC
4:25PM-5:00PM
(ES- Cafeteria)
10U Baseball Practice
6:00PM-7:30PM
(MS- Gym)
Zumba
6:00PM-7:00PM
(ES- Gym)
CE: Burn & Flow
6:00PM-6:45PM
(HS- Gym #1)
AYSO- David B.
6:30PM-7:30PM
(HS- Gym #2)
1
Community Ed Class: Yoga
6:15AM-7:15AM
(HS- Aerobics Room)
5th & 6th Grade Band Festival
8:00AM-3:30PM
(HS- Performing Arts Center (PAC))
No ODR Swim Party
2:30PM-3:15PM
(HS- Aquatic Center)
Yoga- Wellness Committee
3:45PM-4:45PM
(HS- Aerobics Room)
UCLC
4:25PM-5:00PM
(ES- Cafeteria)
Volleyball 7th Grade
6:00PM-7:30PM
(HS- Gym #2)
MS Open Gym
6:00PM-7:30PM
(MS- Gym)
2
No ODR Swim Party
2:30PM-3:15PM
(HS- Aquatic Center)
SAM Presentation
2:45PM-3:30PM
(HS- Performing Arts Center (PAC))
PT
3:30PM-5:00PM
(HS- Aquatic Center)
Middle School Track Practice
3:35PM-5:00PM
(MS- Gym)
UCLC
4:25PM-5:00PM
(ES- Cafeteria)
Upward Bound- Math and Science
5:30PM-7:30PM
(ES- Cafeteria)
CE: Buns and Guns
6:00PM-6:45PM
(HS- Gym #1)
3
Community Ed Class: Yoga
6:15AM-7:15AM
(HS- Aerobics Room)
FCA
7:30AM-8:00AM
(ES- Gym)
No ODR Swim Party
8:30AM-9:30AM
(HS- Aquatic Center)
No ODR Swim Party
2:30PM-3:15PM
(HS- Aquatic Center)
Yoga- Wellness Committee
3:45PM-4:45PM
(HS- Aerobics Room)
UCLC
4:25PM-5:00PM
(ES- Cafeteria)
Volleyball 6th Grade
5:45PM-7:15PM
(HS- Gym #2)
Volleyball 5th Grade
6:00PM-7:30PM
(ES- Gym)
Volleyball 4th Grade
6:00PM-7:30PM
(MS- Gym)
10U Baseball Practice
6:00PM-7:30PM
(HS- Gym #1)
4
Pre-K Moms and Muffins
8:45AM Setup
9:00AM-10:00AM
(ES- Cafeteria)
10:20AM Breakdown
Pre-K Moms and Muffins
8:45AM Setup
9:00AM-10:00AM
(MS- Gym)
10:20AM Breakdown
Adaptive PE
11:30AM-12:00PM
(HS- Aquatic Center)
No ODR Swim Party
12:15PM-1:00PM
(HS- Aquatic Center)
STAR WARS
1:00PM-3:00PM
(HS- Performing Arts Center (PAC))
No ODR Swim Party
2:30PM-3:15PM
(HS- Aquatic Center)
UCLC
4:25PM-5:00PM
(ES- Cafeteria)
Volleyball 7th Grade
5:30PM-7:00PM
(HS- Gym #2)
MS Open Gym
6:00PM-7:00PM
(MS- Gym)
5
4-7th Grade Youth Volleyball Tournament
7:00AM-6:00PM
(MS- Gym)
4-7th Grade Youth Volleyball Tournament
7:00AM-6:00PM
(HS- Gym #2)
4-7th Grade Youth Volleyball Tournament
7:00AM-6:00PM
(HS- Gym #1)
4-7th Grade Youth Volleyball Tournament
7:00AM-6:00PM
(ES- Gym)
Amy C.
2:30PM-5:00PM
(HS- Pool Observation Room)
6
AYSO- David B.
2:30PM-3:30PM
(HS- Gym #2)
Miranda D.
2:30PM-4:45PM
(HS- Pool Observation Room)
Community Open Gym Basketball
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS- Gym #2)
7
Concerts and Plays Set-Up
8:00AM-5:00PM
(HS- Performing Arts Center (PAC))
Dental Clinic
8:00AM-10:00PM
(HS- Pool Observation Room)
PT
2:30PM-5:00PM
(HS- Aquatic Center)
Middle School Track Practice
3:35PM-5:00PM
(MS- Gym)
10U Baseball Practice
6:00PM-7:30PM
(MS- Gym)
Zumba
6:00PM-7:00PM
(ES- Gym)
CE: Burn & Flow
6:00PM-6:45PM
(HS- Gym #1)
Basketball Girls Varsity Open Gym
6:00PM-7:00PM
(HS- Gym #2)
AYSO
6:00PM-7:30PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
8
Community Ed Class: Yoga
6:15AM-7:15AM
(HS- Aerobics Room)
Concert and/or Band Clean UP/ Tear Down
8:00AM-12:00PM
(HS- Performing Arts Center (PAC))
Dental Clinic
8:00AM-10:00PM
(HS- Pool Observation Room)
Early Childhood
1:00PM-2:00PM
(HS- Aquatic Center)
AYSO
3:30PM-6:30PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
MS Open Gym
6:00PM-7:30PM
(MS- Gym)
Volleyball 7th Grade
6:30PM-8:00PM
(HS- Gym #2)
9
Concert Rehearsals
8:00AM-3:30PM
(HS- Performing Arts Center (PAC))
Dental Clinic
8:00AM-10:00PM
(HS- Pool Observation Room)
PT
2:30PM-5:00PM
(HS- Aquatic Center)
Middle School Track Practice
3:35PM-5:00PM
(MS- Gym)
CE: Buns and Guns
6:00PM-6:45PM
(HS- Gym #1)
Basketball Girls Varsity Open Gym
6:00PM-7:00PM
(HS- Gym #2)
Awards Night
7:00PM-8:30PM
(HS- Performing Arts Center (PAC))
10
Community Ed Class: Yoga
6:15AM-7:15AM
(HS- Aerobics Room)
HS Rehearsals
8:00AM-3:35PM
(HS- Performing Arts Center (PAC))
Dental Clinic
8:00AM-10:00PM
(HS- Pool Observation Room)
AYSO
3:30PM-7:30PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
.
5:00PM-7:00PM
(MS- Gym (B))
11
High School Band and Choir Practice
8:00AM-3:30PM
(HS- Performing Arts Center (PAC))
Dental Clinic
8:00AM-10:00PM
(HS- Pool Observation Room)
UCLC-Mothers Day Project
3:45PM-5:00PM
(ES- Cafeteria)
UCLC
4:00PM-5:00PM
(HS- Aquatic Center)
MS Open Gym
5:00PM-6:00PM
(MS- Gym)
Volleyball 7th Grade
5:30PM-7:00PM
(HS- Gym #2)
12
Balsam Lake Water Ski Show Team
9:30AM Setup
10:00AM-12:00PM
(HS- Gym #1)
12:15PM Breakdown
Janice M
5:00PM-7:30PM
(HS- Pool Observation Room)
Woodland Chorale Concert
5:30PM Setup
7:00PM-9:00PM
(HS- Performing Arts Center (PAC))
9:20PM Breakdown
Friendly Twirlers
7:00PM-9:30PM
(ES- Gym)
13
AySO- David B.
2:30PM-3:30PM
(ES- Gym)
Volleyball 7th Grade
3:00PM-5:00PM
(HS- Gym #2)
Creative Writing Play Rehearsal
3:30PM-7:30PM
(HS- Performing Arts Center (PAC))
Community Open Gym Basketball
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS- Gym #2)
14
Kevin Hines Presentation
8:00AM-1:00PM
(HS- Performing Arts Center (PAC))
PT
2:30PM-5:00PM
(HS- Aquatic Center)
Volleyball 7th Grade
6:00PM-7:30PM
(HS- Gym #2)
Zumba
6:00PM-7:00PM
(ES- Gym)
CE: Burn & Flow
6:00PM-6:45PM
(HS- Gym #1)
Basketball Girls Varsity Open Gym
6:00PM-7:00PM
(MS- Gym (B))
AYSO
6:00PM-7:30PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
Spring Band and Choir Concert
6:15PM Setup
7:00PM-8:30PM
(HS- Performing Arts Center (PAC))
15
Community Ed Class: Yoga
6:15AM-7:15AM
(HS- Aerobics Room)
Concert Rehearsals
8:00AM-3:30PM
(HS- Performing Arts Center (PAC))
AYSO
3:30PM-6:30PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
Polk-Burnett Electric Cooperative
4:30PM-7:00PM
(OC- Tennis Courts)
Safety Night
5:30PM-7:00PM
(ES- Cafeteria)
MS Open Gym
6:00PM-7:30PM
(MS- Gym)
16
Concert Rehearsals
8:00AM-3:30PM
(HS- Performing Arts Center (PAC))
CE: Buns and Guns
6:00PM-6:45PM
(HS- Gym #1)
Basketball Girls Varsity Open Gym
6:00PM-7:00PM
(HS- Gym #2)
CE: T-Shirt Dog Chews
6:00PM-7:30PM
(MS- 223)
17
Community Ed Class: Yoga
6:15AM-7:15AM
(HS- Aerobics Room)
8th Grade Career Day
9:00AM-11:00AM
(HS- Performing Arts Center (PAC))
Elementary Concert Practice
1:00PM-3:30PM
(HS- Performing Arts Center (PAC))
AYSO
3:30PM-7:30PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
18
Concert Rehearsals
8:00AM-2:00PM
(HS- Performing Arts Center (PAC))
Adaptive PE
11:30AM-12:00PM
(HS- Aquatic Center)
1st and 2nd Grade Musical
2:00PM-3:30PM
(HS- Performing Arts Center (PAC))
Volleyball 7th Grade
5:30PM-7:30PM
(HS- Gym #2)
MS Open Gym
6:00PM-7:00PM
(MS- Gym)
19
AYSO
9:00AM-2:30PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
Racheal N.
2:30PM-4:45PM
(HS- Pool Observation Room)
Leeann M.
5:00PM-7:30PM
(HS- Pool Observation Room)
20
Piano Recital
12:00PM Setup
1:00PM-3:00PM
(HS- Performing Arts Center (PAC))
3:45PM Breakdown
Creative Writing Performance
5:00PM-9:30PM
(HS- Performing Arts Center (PAC))
Community Open Gym Basketball
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS- Gym #2)
21
Middle SchoolBand and Choir Practice
8:30AM-3:30PM
(HS- Performing Arts Center (PAC))
MS Open Gym
4:00PM-5:30PM
(MS- Gym)
CE: Burn & Flow
6:00PM-6:45PM
(HS- Gym #1)
Basketball Girls Varsity Open Gym
6:00PM-7:00PM
(HS- Gym #2)
AYSO
6:00PM-7:30PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
22
Graduation Set- Up
6:00AM-11:59PM
(HS- Gym #1)
Community Ed Class: Yoga
6:15AM-7:15AM
(HS- Aerobics Room)
Concerts and Plays Set-Up
8:00AM-5:00PM
(HS- Performing Arts Center (PAC))
AYSO
3:30PM-6:30PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
Polk-Burnett Electric Cooperative
4:30PM-7:00PM
(OC- Tennis Courts)
Volunteer Banquet
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(HS/MS- Cafeteria)
7:30PM Breakdown
Volleyball Meeting
6:00PM-6:45PM
(ES- Cafeteria)
5th and 6th Grade concert
7:00PM-8:30PM
(HS- Performing Arts Center (PAC))
23
Graduation
8:00AM-10:00PM
(HS- Gym #1)
Middle SchoolBand and Choir Practice
8:30AM-3:30PM
(HS- Performing Arts Center (PAC))
CE: Buns and Guns
6:00PM-6:45PM
(ES- Gym)
Basketball Girls Varsity Open Gym
6:00PM-7:00PM
(HS- Gym #2)
Booster Club Meeting
6:30PM-7:30PM
(ES- Conference Room)
24
Community Ed Class: Yoga
6:15AM-7:15AM
(HS- Aerobics Room)
Graduation
8:00AM-10:00PM
(HS- Gym #1)
Pre-K Ice Cream Social
9:25AM Setup
9:45AM-10:30AM
(ES- Cafeteria)
Busy Bugs Concert
9:30AM-10:30AM
(HS- Performing Arts Center (PAC))
4th Grade Heritage Fair (SET-UP ONLY)
2:30PM-9:30PM
(ES- Gym)
AYSO
3:30PM-7:30PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
7th and 8th Grade spring Concert
7:00PM-8:30PM
(HS- Performing Arts Center (PAC))
25
4th Grade Heritage Fair
8:00AM-1:00PM
(ES- Gym)
Concert and/or Band Clean UP/ Tear Down
8:00AM-12:00PM
(HS- Performing Arts Center (PAC))
Graduation
8:00AM-10:00PM
(HS- Gym #1)
K Swim- Chase K
12:45PM-1:30PM
(HS- Aquatic Center)
MS Oen Gym
6:00PM-7:30PM
(MS- Gym)
26
27
Lifeguard Wapo
9:00AM-6:00PM
(HS- Aquatic Center)
Community Open Gym Basketball
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS- Gym #2)
28
Lifeguard Wapo
9:00AM-6:00PM
(HS- Aquatic Center)
AYSO
6:00PM-7:30PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
29
Community Ed Class: Yoga
6:15AM-7:15AM
(HS- Aerobics Room)
Frederic Swim
9:00AM-10:45AM
(HS- Aquatic Center)
Frederic Swim
1:00PM-2:45PM
(HS- Aquatic Center)
AYSO
3:30PM-6:30PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
Polk-Burnett Electric Cooperative
4:30PM-7:00PM
(OC- Tennis Courts)
CE: DNR Boat Safety
5:30PM-8:30PM
(HS- Library)
MS Open Gym
6:00PM-7:30PM
(MS- Gym)
30
CE: DNR Boat Safety
5:30PM-8:30PM
(HS- Library)
Basketball Girls Varsity Open Gym
6:00PM-7:00PM
(HS- Gym #2)
Golf Banquet
6:30PM-8:00PM
(ES- Cafeteria)
31
Community Ed Class: Yoga
6:15AM-7:15AM
(HS- Aerobics Room)
AYSO
3:30PM-7:30PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
CE: DNR Boat Safety
5:30PM-8:30PM
(HS- Library)
1
MS Open Gym
6:00PM-7:30PM
(MS- Gym)
2
AYSO
9:00AM-2:30PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
3
Kris J
2:30PM-5:00PM
(HS- Pool Observation Room)
Community Open Gym Basketball
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS- Gym #2)
4
Metric Meet
8:30AM-4:00PM
(HS- Aquatic Center)
PT
4:00PM-5:30PM
(HS- Aquatic Center)
Basketball Girls Varsity Open Gym
6:00PM-7:00PM
(HS- Gym #1)
AYSO
6:00PM-7:30PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
MS Open Gym
7:15PM-8:15PM
(MS- Gym)
5
Community Ed Class: Yoga
6:15AM-7:15AM
(HS- Aerobics Room)
PBIS- Cory N.
11:45AM-1:15PM
(HS- Aquatic Center)
AYSO
3:30PM-6:30PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
Polk-Burnett Electric Cooperative
4:30PM-7:00PM
(OC- Tennis Courts)
6
Kindergarten Swim
9:30AM-10:10AM
(HS- Aquatic Center)
2nd Grade Swim
1:00PM-1:40PM
(HS- Aquatic Center)
K Grad Rehearsal
1:45PM-2:30PM
(HS- Performing Arts Center (PAC))
Basketball Girls Varsity Open Gym
6:00PM-7:00PM
(HS- Gym #1)
7
Community Ed Class: Yoga
6:15AM-7:15AM
(HS- Aerobics Room)
Elementary Concert Practice
8:30AM-9:30AM
(HS- Performing Arts Center (PAC))
Elementary Swim
8:40AM-11:00AM
(HS- Aquatic Center)
5th Grade
1:00PM-2:00PM
(HS- Aquatic Center)
K Grad Rehearsal
1:45PM-2:30PM
(HS- Performing Arts Center (PAC))
Elementary Swim
2:40PM-3:20PM
(HS- Aquatic Center)
AYSO
3:30PM-7:30PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
PT
4:00PM-5:30PM
(HS- Aquatic Center)
MS Open Gym
7:30PM-8:30PM
(MS- Gym)
8
6th Grade
8:30AM-10:30AM
(HS- Aquatic Center)
Kindergarden Graduation
10:00AM-11:00AM
(HS- Performing Arts Center (PAC))
MS Talent Show
12:00PM Setup
1:00PM-3:30PM
(HS- Performing Arts Center (PAC))
4:00PM Breakdown
9
AYSO
9:00AM-2:30PM
(OC- Soccer Fields)
Prev Next

Contact Us Powered by: www.SchoolWebData.com