Actions
Navigate 5/1/2016 Day: Month: Year:
Filters Facility Group Facility Category

All CalendarsAll FacilitiesAll Categories
Prev5/1/2016 to 5/8/2016Next
Sunday, 5/1/2016
 Tapestry GatheringWash Gym Rm 2178:30AM Setup
10:30AM - 11:45AM12:15PM Breakdown
 SPASH Baseball Youth ClinicSPASH Fieldhouse RM 142412:00PM - 4:30PM
 SHOWTIME 2016SPASH Auditorium Main RM 110012:30PM Setup
1:00PM - 5:00PM5:30PM Breakdown
 SHOWTIME 2016SPASH Auditorium North RM 110012:30PM Setup
1:00PM - 5:00PM5:30PM Breakdown
 SHOWTIME 2016SPASH Auditorium South RM 110012:30PM Setup
1:00PM - 5:00PM5:30PM Breakdown
 PWYA 14-15 PracticeBen Field Baseball5:00PM - 7:00PM
Monday, 5/2/2016
 YMCA Great EscapeMcDill Gym/Cafeteria Rm 1806:30AM - 8:45AM
 YMCA Great EscapeJefferson Gym/Cafeteria North Rm 1466:30AM - 8:45AM
 YMCA Great EscapeBannach Cafeteria Rm E1136:30AM - 8:45AM
 YMCA Great EscapeMadison Multipurpose West Rm 1246:30AM - 8:45AM
 YMCA Great EscapeMcKin Cafeteria Rm B1036:30AM - 8:45AM
 YMCA Great EscapeP/W Cafeteria Rm 1056:30AM - 8:45AM
 YMCA Great EscapeRoos Cafeteria Rm D1186:30AM - 8:45AM
 YMCA Great EscapeWash Cafeteria Rm 1126:30AM - 8:45AM
 Boys & Girls Club Kennedy Gym Rm 1047:30AM - 8:30AM
 Spring Practice Athletic Team PracticesP J Gym RM 1213:00PM - 7:00PM
 St Pete;s Tennis PracticeBen Tennis Courts3:00PM - 5:00PM
 SPASH Baseball PracticeSPASH Field Baseball/Softball Center3:00PM - 6:00PM
 SPASH Baseball PracticeSPASH Field Baseball North3:00PM - 6:00PM
 BF PracticeBen Upstairs Gym RM 21003:00PM - 8:30PM
 BF PracticeBen Gym RM 11103:00PM - 8:30PM
 BF PracticeBen Field Softball3:00PM - 7:30PM
 BF PracticeBen Field Baseball3:00PM - 7:30PM
 Academic Awards NightSPASH Auditorium South RM 11003:00PM Setup
7:00PM - 9:00PM
 Academic Awards NightSPASH Auditorium North RM 11003:00PM Setup
7:00PM - 9:00PM
 Academic Awards NightSPASH Auditorium Main RM 11003:00PM Setup
7:00PM - 9:00PM
 Special Sports Track and Soccer PracticeWash Playground3:15PM - 5:00PM
 Special Sports Track and Soccer PracticeWash Gym Rm 2173:15PM - 5:00PM
 Special Sports Track and Soccer PracticeWash Fields3:15PM - 5:00PM
 YMCA Great EscapeP/W Cafeteria Rm 1053:35PM - 6:00PM
 YMCA Great EscapeMcDill Gym/Cafeteria Rm 1803:35PM - 6:00PM
 YMCA Great EscapeMadison Multipurpose West Rm 1243:35PM - 6:00PM
 Boys & Girls ClubKennedy Cafeteria Rm 1053:35PM - 6:00PM
 YMCA Great EscapeMcKin Cafeteria Rm B1033:35PM - 6:00PM
 YMCA Great EscapeBannach Cafeteria Rm E1133:35PM - 6:00PM
 Girl Scout MeetingWash Art Rm 3063:35PM - 5:45PM
 YMCA Great EscapeRoos Cafeteria Rm D1183:35PM - 6:00PM
 McKinley Running ClubMcKin Gym East Rm E1013:35PM - 4:30PM
 McKinley Running ClubMcKin Gym West Rm E101 3:35PM - 4:30PM
 Boys & Girls ClubJefferson Art Rm 1763:45PM - 7:00PM
 Boys & Girls Club Jefferson Music Rm 1703:45PM - 7:00PM
 Boys & Girls ClubJefferson Gym/Cafeteria South Rm 1463:45PM - 6:00PM
 Boys & Girls ClubJefferson Gym/Cafeteria North Rm 1463:45PM - 6:00PM
 YMCA-Stevens Point SD Lifeguard ClassSPASH Pool RM 14204:00PM - 9:00PM
 Boys & Girls ClubJefferson IMC Rm 1264:00PM - 6:00PM
 YMCA-Stevens Point SD Lifeguard ClassSPASH Classroom 13324:00PM - 9:00PM
 Academic Awards NightSPASH Commons South 12364:30PM Setup
6:00PM - 9:00PM
 Cub Scouts MeetingMadison Classroom 1095:45PM Setup
6:00PM - 7:00PM7:15PM Breakdown
 Pack 265 - Tiger MeetingMcDill Music Rm 1476:00PM - 8:00PM
 Girl Scouts MeetingWash Art Rm 3066:00PM - 7:30PM
 Softball Practice -VanderLoopSPASH Field Softball Southwest6:00PM - 8:00PM
 Pack 265 MeetingMcDill Art Rm 1436:00PM - 8:00PM
 Point FASTPITCH PracticeBannach Field Ball Diamond South 6:00PM - 8:00PM
 Point FASTPITCH PracticeBannach Field Ball Diamond North 6:00PM - 8:00PM
 Point FASTPITCH PracticeSPASH Field Softball Southeast6:00PM - 8:00PM
 PCYS soccer practiceMcKin Gym East Rm E1016:00PM - 7:30PM
 PCYS soccer practiceMcKin Gym West Rm E101 6:00PM - 7:30PM
 Girl Scout Troop 6179P/W Art Rm 1076:00PM Setup
6:30PM - 7:30PM8:00PM Breakdown
 Point Youth LacrosseWash Gym Rm 2176:00PM - 7:30PM
 Cub Scout Pack 297Bannach IMC Rm D1186:15PM Setup
6:30PM - 7:30PM7:45PM Breakdown
 Cub Scouts MeetingMadison Classroom 1016:15PM - 7:30PM7:45PM Breakdown
 Cub Scout Pack 297Bannach Pod C Rm C1016:15PM Setup
6:30PM - 8:00PM8:15PM Breakdown
 Cub Scout Pack 297Bannach Pod B Rm B1016:15PM Setup
6:30PM - 8:00PM8:15PM Breakdown
 Cub Scout Pack 297Bannach Pod A Rm A1016:15PM Setup
6:30PM - 8:00PM8:15PM Breakdown
 Cub Scout Pack 297Bannach Cafeteria Rm E1136:15PM Setup
6:30PM - 8:00PM8:15PM Breakdown
 Cub Scout Pack 297McKin Cafeteria Rm B1036:15PM Setup
6:30PM - 8:00PM8:15PM Breakdown
 Cub Scout Pack 297McKin Art Rm E108 6:15PM Setup
6:30PM - 8:00PM8:15PM Breakdown
 Cub Scouts MeetingMadison Art Rm 1606:30PM - 7:30PM7:45PM Breakdown
 Central Wisconsin Wildcats Girls 11UBannach Gym Rm E1126:30PM - 8:00PM
 Point FASTPITCH PracticeBen Field Softball7:30PM - 8:30PM
Tuesday, 5/3/2016
 Adapted Recreation Special Olympic Soccer & Track PracticeWash Fields4:00AM - 5:30PM
 YMCA-Stevens Point SD Lifeguard ClassSPASH Classroom 13324:00AM - 9:00PM
 YMCA Great EscapeMcDill Gym/Cafeteria Rm 1806:30AM - 8:45AM
 YMCA Great EscapeBannach Cafeteria Rm E1136:30AM - 8:45AM
 YMCA Great EscapeMadison Multipurpose West Rm 1246:30AM - 8:45AM
 YMCA Great EscapeMcKin Cafeteria Rm B1036:30AM - 8:45AM
 YMCA Great EscapeP/W Cafeteria Rm 1056:30AM - 8:45AM
 YMCA Great EscapeRoos Cafeteria Rm D1186:30AM - 8:45AM
 YMCA Great EscapeWash Cafeteria Rm 1126:30AM - 8:45AM
 YMCA Great EscapeJefferson Gym/Cafeteria North Rm 1466:30AM - 8:45AM
 Boys & Girls Club Kennedy Gym Rm 1047:30AM - 8:30AM
 SPASH Baseball PracticeSPASH Field Baseball/Softball Center3:00PM - 6:00PM
 SPASH Baseball PracticeSPASH Field Baseball North3:00PM - 6:00PM
 Spring Practice Athletic Team PracticesP J Gym RM 1213:00PM - 7:00PM
 BF PracticeBen Upstairs Gym RM 21003:00PM - 8:30PM
 BF PracticeBen Gym RM 11103:00PM - 8:30PM
 BF PracticeBen Field Softball3:00PM - 7:30PM
 BF PracticeBen Field Baseball3:00PM - 7:30PM
 SPASH Shooting Club ROOM 2228JSPASH Classrooms3:30PM - 4:00PM
 PJ Softball GameBannach Field Ball Diamond North 3:30PM - 6:00PM
 St. Petes Tennis MatchBen Tennis Courts3:30PM - 6:30PM
 YMCA Great EscapeRoos Cafeteria Rm D1183:35PM - 6:00PM
 YMCA Great EscapeP/W Cafeteria Rm 1053:35PM - 6:00PM
 Girl Scout MeetingP/W Art Rm 1073:35PM - 5:00PM5:15PM Breakdown
 YMCA Great EscapeMcDill Gym/Cafeteria Rm 1803:35PM - 6:00PM
 YMCA Great EscapeMadison Multipurpose West Rm 1243:35PM - 6:00PM
 Boys & Girls ClubKennedy Cafeteria Rm 1053:35PM - 6:00PM
 YMCA Great EscapeMcKin Cafeteria Rm B1033:35PM - 6:00PM
 YMCA Great EscapeBannach Cafeteria Rm E1133:35PM - 6:00PM
 Madison Elementary Running ClubSPASH Madison Soccer Field SW3:40PM - 5:00PM
 Madison Elementary Running ClubSPASH Madison Soccer Field SE3:40PM - 5:00PM
 Madison Elementary Running ClubSPASH Madison Soccer Field NW3:40PM - 5:00PM
 Madison Elementary Running ClubSPASH Madison Soccer Field NE3:40PM - 5:00PM
 Boys & Girls ClubJefferson Art Rm 1763:45PM - 7:00PM
 Boys & Girls Club Jefferson Music Rm 1703:45PM - 7:00PM
 Boys & Girls ClubJefferson Gym/Cafeteria South Rm 1463:45PM - 6:00PM
 Boys & Girls ClubJefferson Gym/Cafeteria North Rm 1463:45PM - 6:00PM
 Boys & Girls ClubJefferson IMC Rm 1264:00PM - 6:00PM
 YMCA-Stevens Point SD Lifeguard ClassSPASH Pool RM 14204:00PM - 9:00PM
 Point FASTPITCH PracticeBannach Field Ball Diamond South 6:00PM - 8:00PM
 Point FASTPITCH PracticeBannach Field Ball Diamond North 6:00PM - 8:00PM
 Point FASTPITCH PracticeSPASH Field Softball Southeast6:00PM - 8:00PM
 Concert Set UpMcDill Gym/Cafeteria Rm 1806:00PM - 11:59PM
 PTO MeetingMcDill IMC Rm 1426:00PM - 8:00PM
 Softball Practice -VanderLoopSPASH Field Softball Southwest6:00PM - 8:00PM
 Point Youth LacrosseWash Gym Rm 2176:00PM - 7:30PM
 Pack PlanningSPASH Commons North 12036:30PM - 8:30PM
 Pack Planning SPASH Commons South 12366:30PM - 8:30PM
 Central WI Wildcats basketball practiceP/W Gym Rm 1007:00PM - 8:30PM
 Central Wisconsin Wildcats basketball practiceP J Gym RM 1217:31PM - 9:00PM
Wednesday, 5/4/2016
 YMCA Great EscapeMcDill IMC Rm 1426:30AM - 8:45AM
 YMCA Great EscapeBannach Cafeteria Rm E1136:30AM - 8:45AM
 YMCA Great EscapeMadison Multipurpose West Rm 1246:30AM - 8:45AM
 YMCA Great EscapeMcKin Cafeteria Rm B1036:30AM - 8:45AM
 YMCA Great EscapeP/W Cafeteria Rm 1056:30AM - 8:45AM
 YMCA Great EscapeRoos Cafeteria Rm D1186:30AM - 8:45AM
 YMCA Great EscapeWash Cafeteria Rm 1126:30AM - 8:45AM
 YMCA Great EscapeJefferson Gym/Cafeteria North Rm 1466:30AM - 8:45AM
 YMCA Great EscapeMcDill Art Rm 1436:30AM - 8:15AM
 Boys & Girls Club Kennedy Gym Rm 1047:30AM - 8:30AM
 PTO Talent Show AuditionsP/W Band/Orchestra Rm 1459:00AM - 3:30PM
 Spring Practice Athletic Team PracticesP J Gym RM 1213:00PM - 7:00PM
 SPASH Baseball PracticeSPASH Field Baseball/Softball Center3:00PM - 6:00PM
 SPASH Baseball PracticeSPASH Field Baseball North3:00PM - 6:00PM
 Student Council Work NightP J Classroom RM 1063:00PM - 5:00PM
 BF PracticeBen Upstairs Gym RM 21003:00PM - 8:30PM
 BF PracticeBen Gym RM 11103:00PM - 8:30PM
 BF PracticeBen Field Softball3:00PM - 7:30PM
 BF PracticeBen Field Baseball3:00PM - 7:30PM
 St Pete;s Tennis PracticeBen Tennis Courts3:00PM - 5:00PM
 Special Sports Track and Soccer PracticeWash Playground3:15PM - 5:00PM
 Special Sports Track and Soccer PracticeWash Gym Rm 2173:15PM - 5:00PM
 Special Sports Track and Soccer PracticeWash Fields3:15PM - 5:00PM
 girls track practiceSPASH Pool RM 14203:30PM - 5:30PM
 YMCA Great EscapeRoos Cafeteria Rm D1183:35PM - 6:00PM
 YMCA Great EscapeP/W Cafeteria Rm 1053:35PM - 6:00PM
 YMCA Great EscapeMcDill Gym/Cafeteria Rm 1803:35PM - 6:00PM
 YMCA Great EscapeMadison Multipurpose West Rm 1243:35PM - 6:00PM
 Boys & Girls ClubKennedy Cafeteria Rm 1053:35PM - 6:00PM
 YMCA Great EscapeMcKin Cafeteria Rm B1033:35PM - 6:00PM
 YMCA Great EscapeBannach Cafeteria Rm E1133:35PM - 6:00PM
 Boys & Girls ClubJefferson Art Rm 1763:45PM - 7:00PM
 Boys & Girls Club Jefferson Music Rm 1703:45PM - 7:00PM
 Daisy Girl Scouts KindergartenP/W Art Rm 1073:45PM - 5:00PM
 Boys & Girls ClubJefferson Gym/Cafeteria South Rm 1463:45PM - 6:00PM
 Boys & Girls ClubJefferson Gym/Cafeteria North Rm 1463:45PM - 6:00PM
 Boys & Girls ClubJefferson IMC Rm 1264:00PM - 6:00PM
 Point FASTPITCH PracticeBannach Field Ball Diamond South 6:00PM - 8:00PM
 Point FASTPITCH PracticeBannach Field Ball Diamond North 6:00PM - 8:00PM
 Point FASTPITCH PracticeSPASH Field Softball Southeast6:00PM - 8:00PM
 Softball Practice -VanderLoopSPASH Field Softball Southwest6:00PM - 8:00PM
 PWYA Baseball Practice/ Basketball Workout Roos Gym Rm A1027:30PM - 9:00PM
 BasketballP J Gym RM 1217:30PM - 9:30PM
Thursday, 5/5/2016
 Title One Family NightP/W IMC Rm 1423:50AM Setup
4:00AM - 7:00PM7:10PM Breakdown
 Title One Family NightP/W Art Rm 1073:50AM Setup
4:00AM - 7:00PM7:10PM Breakdown
 YMCA Great EscapeBannach Cafeteria Rm E1136:30AM - 8:45AM
 YMCA Great EscapeMadison Multipurpose West Rm 1246:30AM - 8:45AM
 YMCA Great EscapeMcKin Cafeteria Rm B1036:30AM - 8:45AM
 YMCA Great EscapeP/W Cafeteria Rm 1056:30AM - 8:45AM
 YMCA Great EscapeRoos Cafeteria Rm D1186:30AM - 8:45AM
 YMCA Great EscapeWash Cafeteria Rm 1126:30AM - 8:45AM
 YMCA Great EscapeMcDill Gym/Cafeteria Rm 1806:30AM - 8:45AM
 YMCA Great EscapeJefferson Gym/Cafeteria North Rm 1466:30AM - 8:45AM
 Boys & Girls Club Kennedy Gym Rm 1047:30AM - 8:30AM
 PTO Talent Show AuditionsP/W Band/Orchestra Rm 1459:00AM - 3:30PM
 Spring Practice Athletic Team PracticesP J Gym RM 1213:00PM - 7:00PM
 SPASH Baseball PracticeSPASH Field Baseball/Softball Center3:00PM - 6:00PM
 SPASH Baseball PracticeSPASH Field Baseball North3:00PM - 6:00PM
 BF PracticeBen Upstairs Gym RM 21003:00PM - 8:30PM
 BF PracticeBen Gym RM 11103:00PM - 8:30PM
 BF PracticeBen Field Softball3:00PM - 7:30PM
 BF PracticeBen Field Baseball3:00PM - 7:30PM
 girls track practiceSPASH Pool RM 14203:30PM - 5:30PM
 YMCA Great EscapeRoos Cafeteria Rm D1183:35PM - 6:00PM
 McKinley Running ClubMcKin Gym East Rm E1013:35PM - 4:30PM
 McKinley Running ClubMcKin Gym West Rm E101 3:35PM - 4:30PM
 YMCA Great EscapeP/W Cafeteria Rm 1053:35PM - 6:00PM
 YMCA Great EscapeMcDill Gym/Cafeteria Rm 1803:35PM - 6:00PM
 YMCA Great EscapeMadison Multipurpose West Rm 1243:35PM - 6:00PM
 Boys & Girls ClubKennedy Cafeteria Rm 1053:35PM - 6:00PM
 YMCA Great EscapeMcKin Cafeteria Rm B1033:35PM - 6:00PM
 YMCA Great EscapeBannach Cafeteria Rm E1133:35PM - 6:00PM
 Girl Scouts Brownies Troop 6267Bannach Pod B Rm B1013:35PM - 5:00PM
 Girl ScoutsMadison Music Rm 1203:35PM - 5:30PM
 Madison Elementary Running ClubSPASH Madison Soccer Field SW3:40PM - 5:00PM
 Madison Elementary Running ClubSPASH Madison Soccer Field SE3:40PM - 5:00PM
 Madison Elementary Running ClubSPASH Madison Soccer Field NW3:40PM - 5:00PM
 Madison Elementary Running ClubSPASH Madison Soccer Field NE3:40PM - 5:00PM
 Boys & Girls ClubJefferson Gym/Cafeteria South Rm 1463:45PM - 6:00PM
 Boys & Girls ClubJefferson Gym/Cafeteria North Rm 1463:45PM - 6:00PM
 Girl scout Wash Art Rm 3063:45PM - 5:15PM
 New Teacher/Mentor CourseSPASH IMC RM 22283:45PM Setup
4:00PM - 7:00PM7:10PM Breakdown
 Boys & Girls ClubJefferson Art Rm 1763:45PM - 7:00PM
 Boys & Girls Club Jefferson Music Rm 1703:45PM - 7:00PM
 Boys & Girls ClubJefferson IMC Rm 1264:00PM - 6:00PM
 Adapted Recreation Special Olympic Soccer & Track PracticeWash Fields4:00PM - 5:30PM
 YAF Registration Sign -upMadison LMC 1135:00PM - 8:30PM
 Family Game NightMcKin IMC Rm B1106:00PM Setup
6:30PM - 7:30PM8:15PM Breakdown
 Family Game NightMcKin Cafeteria Rm B1036:00PM Setup
6:30PM - 7:30PM8:15PM Breakdown
 PCYS soccer practiceMcKin Gym West Rm E101 6:00PM - 7:30PM
 PCYS soccer practiceMcKin Gym East Rm E1016:00PM - 7:30PM
 Point FASTPITCH PracticeBannach Field Ball Diamond South 6:00PM - 8:00PM
 Point FASTPITCH PracticeBannach Field Ball Diamond North 6:00PM - 8:00PM
 Point FASTPITCH PracticeSPASH Field Softball Southeast6:00PM - 8:00PM
 Girl Scout MeetingWash Art Rm 3066:00PM - 7:30PM
 Sunnyside Climbers 4-H MeetingsP/W Cafeteria Rm 1056:00PM - 7:30PM
 Softball Practice -VanderLoopSPASH Field Softball Southwest6:00PM - 8:00PM
 Point Youth LacrosseWash Gym Rm 2176:00PM - 7:30PM
 Judo ClassesP J Wrestling Room RM 121C6:00PM - 8:00PM
 Central Wisconsin Wildcats Girls 11UBannach Gym Rm E1126:30PM - 8:00PM
 Central WI Wildcats basketball practiceP/W Gym Rm 1007:00PM - 8:30PM
 Central WI Wildcats basketballP J Gym RM 1217:31PM - 9:00PM
Friday, 5/6/2016
 Portage County Cultural FestivalSPASH Tunnel3:30AM - 8:00PM
 Portage County Cultural FestivalSPASH Fieldhouse RM 14243:30AM - 8:00PM
 Portage County Cultural FestivalSPASH Commons South 12363:30AM - 8:00PM
 Art Club MeetingRoos Art Rm D1163:45AM - 5:00PM
 YMCA Great EscapeMadison Multipurpose West Rm 1246:30AM - 8:45AM
 YMCA Great EscapeMcKin Cafeteria Rm B1036:30AM - 8:45AM
 YMCA Great EscapeP/W Cafeteria Rm 1056:30AM - 8:45AM
 YMCA Great EscapeRoos Cafeteria Rm D1186:30AM - 8:45AM
 YMCA Great EscapeWash Cafeteria Rm 1126:30AM - 8:45AM
 YMCA Great EscapeMcDill Gym/Cafeteria Rm 1806:30AM - 8:45AM
 YMCA Great EscapeJefferson Gym/Cafeteria North Rm 1466:30AM - 8:45AM
 SPASH Baseball PracticeSPASH Field Baseball/Softball Center3:00PM - 6:00PM
 SPASH Baseball PracticeSPASH Field Baseball North3:00PM - 6:00PM
 BF PracticeBen Upstairs Gym RM 21003:00PM - 8:30PM
 BF PracticeBen Gym RM 11103:00PM - 8:30PM
 BF PracticeBen Field Softball3:00PM - 7:30PM
 BF PracticeBen Field Baseball3:00PM - 7:30PM
 St Pete;s Tennis PracticeBen Tennis Courts3:00PM - 5:00PM
 Spring Practice Athletic Team PracticesP J Gym RM 1213:00PM - 7:00PM
 Portage County Cultural FestivalSPASH Commons North 12033:29PM Setup
3:30PM - 9:00PM9:01PM Breakdown
 Portage County Cultural FestivalSPASH Business RM 13203:29PM Setup
3:30PM - 9:00PM9:01PM Breakdown
 Portage County Cultural FestivalSPASH Auditorium South RM 11003:29PM Setup
3:30PM - 9:00PM9:01PM Breakdown
 Portage County Cultural FestivalSPASH Auditorium North RM 11003:29PM Setup
3:30PM - 9:00PM9:01PM Breakdown
 Portage County Cultural FestivalSPASH Auditorium Main RM 11003:29PM Setup
3:30PM - 9:00PM9:01PM Breakdown
 YMCA Great EscapeRoos Cafeteria Rm D1183:35PM - 6:00PM
 YMCA Great EscapeP/W Cafeteria Rm 1053:35PM - 6:00PM
 YMCA Great EscapeMcDill Gym/Cafeteria Rm 1803:35PM - 6:00PM
 YMCA Great EscapeMadison Multipurpose West Rm 1243:35PM - 6:00PM
 YMCA Great EscapeMcKin Cafeteria Rm B1033:35PM - 6:00PM
 Boys & Girls ClubJefferson Gym/Cafeteria South Rm 1463:45PM - 6:00PM
 Boys & Girls ClubJefferson Gym/Cafeteria North Rm 1463:45PM - 6:00PM
 Boys & Girls Club Jefferson Music Rm 1703:45PM - 6:00PM
 Boys & Girls Club Jefferson Art Rm 1763:45PM - 6:00PM
 Boys & Girls ClubJefferson IMC Rm 1264:00PM - 6:00PM
 YMCA-Stevens Point SD Lifeguard ClassSPASH Pool RM 14204:00PM - 9:00PM
 Destination ImaginationMadison Classroom 1014:30PM - 8:30PM
 PTO Fun FairBannach Cafeteria Rm E1134:30PM Setup
5:00PM - 8:00PM8:30PM Breakdown
 PTO Fun FairBannach Field Ball Diamond North 5:00PM - 7:30PM
 PTO Fun FairBannach Field Ball Diamond South 5:00PM - 7:30PM
 PTO Fun FairBannach Field North Football/Soccer5:00PM - 7:30PM
 PTO Fun FairBannach Gym Rm E1125:00PM - 8:00PM
 PTO Fun FairBannach IMC Rm D1185:00PM - 8:00PM
 Softball Practice -VanderLoopSPASH Field Softball Southwest6:00PM - 8:00PM
Saturday, 5/7/2016
 Portage County Cultural FestivalSPASH Math RM 13306:15AM Setup
6:30AM - 5:30PM5:45PM Breakdown
 Portage County Cultural FestivalSPASH Commons North 12038:00AM Setup
10:00AM - 5:00PM8:00PM Breakdown
 Portage County Cultural FestivalSPASH Business RM 13208:00AM Setup
10:00AM - 5:00PM8:00PM Breakdown
 Portage County Cultural FestivalSPASH Auditorium South RM 11008:00AM Setup
10:00AM - 5:00PM8:00PM Breakdown
 Portage County Cultural FestivalSPASH Auditorium North RM 11008:00AM Setup
10:00AM - 5:00PM8:00PM Breakdown
 Portage County Cultural FestivalSPASH Auditorium Main RM 11008:00AM Setup
10:00AM - 5:00PM8:00PM Breakdown
 Portage County Cultural FestivalSPASH Tunnel8:00AM Setup
10:00AM - 5:00PM8:00PM Breakdown
 Portage County Cultural FestivalSPASH Fieldhouse RM 14248:00AM Setup
10:00AM - 5:00PM8:00PM Breakdown
 Portage County Cultural FestivalSPASH Commons South 12368:00AM Setup
10:00AM - 5:00PM8:00PM Breakdown
 spyba practice/evaluationSPASH Field Baseball North11:00AM - 1:00PM
Prev5/1/2016 to 5/8/2016Next

Contact Us Powered by: www.SchoolWebData.com