Portage Community School District
Actions
Navigate 12/14/2017 Day: Month: Year:
Filters Facility Group Facility Category

All CalendarsAll FacilitiesAll Categories
PrevDecember 2017Next
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26
Park & Rec Youth Girls Bball - Please OPEN/CLOSE
9:00AM-2:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
PBHC 4 Youth League - OLSON - NEED OPEN/CLOSE
12:00PM-1:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
SOFTBALL PITCHERS PRACTICE - TAMI CARLSON - HAS KEY
12:00PM-1:00PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
PBHC 5 Youth League - OLSON - NEED OPEN/CLOSE
1:30PM-3:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
PBHC 6 Youth League - OLSON - NEED OPEN/CLOSE
3:00PM-4:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
GCB 8TH GR - FICK/HOWE - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
3:00PM-5:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
PBHC 7 Youth League - OLSON - NEED OPEN/CLOSE
4:30PM-6:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
PBHC 8 Youth League - OLSON - NEED OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-7:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
KIWANIS BASKETBALL - STRABEL - HAS KEY
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
27
Lego Club- In the ART Room
3:45AM-4:45PM
(Rusch Classrooms)
St. Johns Child Development Center
6:00AM-8:00AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
District Inservice
7:00AM-5:00PM
(HS Auditorium)
Food Service training
8:00AM-12:00PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
12:30PM Breakdown
St. Johns After School Program
2:55PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
BMS WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:30PM-5:00PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
**CANCELLED** 7TH & 8TH GRADE BBB PRACTICE - MAYNE
3:30PM-5:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
5:30PM Breakdown
FR & JV BBB - OLSON
3:30PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
Var BBB - OLSON
3:30PM-5:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
JV2(FR) GBB PRACTICE - HOWE - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
3:45PM Setup
4:00PM-5:30PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
CHEER & DANCE TEAM PRACTICE - ENGELHART
3:45PM-5:30PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
SHARING SUPPER - PAULSEN
4:00PM-7:00PM
(MS Front Lobby)
SHARING SUPPER - PAULSEN
4:00PM-7:00PM
(MS Cafeteria)
PHS PLAY PRACTICE (in choir room) - KVALO/JOLES
5:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Room 177)
Fall Dance Program (Park/Rec) Needs OPEN/CLOSE
5:30PM-8:15PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
PBHC 5 Youth League - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-7:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
WILLIES WHEELS - ALDRIDGE - HAS KEY
6:30PM-8:30PM
(HS Room 119)
Park/Rec Youth Girls Bsktball - PLEASE OPEN/CLOSE
6:30PM-7:30PM
(MS Gymnasium)
Park & Rec ADULT BBALL-PLEASE-OPEN/CLOSE
7:30PM-10:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
28
St. Johns Child Development Center
6:00AM-8:00AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
St. Johns After School Program
2:55PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
BMS WRESTLING MATCH
3:15PM Setup
4:15PM-6:30PM
(MS Gymnasium)
7:30PM Breakdown
WRESTLING MATCH - HAAK
3:30PM Setup
6:30PM-9:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
10:00PM Breakdown
FR/JV/VAR GBB PRACTICE - HOWE
3:30PM-5:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
CHEER & DANCE TEAM PRACTICE - ENGELHART
3:45PM-6:00PM
(HS Commons)
CancelledZumba Tami Carlson has key (608-346-3971)
4:55PM Setup
5:15PM-6:15PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
6:25PM Breakdown
PHS PLAY PRACTICE (in choir room) - KVALO/JOLES
5:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Room 177)
WRESTLING MATCH - HAAK
5:00PM Setup
6:30PM-9:00PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
10:00PM Breakdown
PBHC 6 Youth League - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-7:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
KIWANIS BASKETBALL - STRABEL - HAS KEY
6:00PM-8:00PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
GCB 8TH GR - FICK/HOWE - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
7:30PM-9:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
Park/Rec Youth Girls Bball -PLEASE OPEN/CLOSE
7:30PM-9:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
29
St. Johns Child Development Center
6:00AM-8:00AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
JV BBB - OLSON
6:00AM-7:30AM
(HS Gymnasium)
Wolfe Meeting
12:30PM-2:30PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
St. Johns After School Program
2:55PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
ENDEAVOR SHARING SUPPER - KRUEGER - HAS KEY
3:15PM-8:00PM
(Endeavor Gymnasium)
Lego Club- Art Room
3:15PM-4:15PM
(Rusch Classrooms)
FR & VAR BBB - OLSON
3:30PM-6:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
FR/JV/VAR GBB PRACTICE - HOWE
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
7TH & 8TH GRADE BBB PRACTICE - MAYNE
3:30PM-5:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
5:30PM Breakdown
BMS WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:30PM-5:00PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
CHEER & DANCE TEAM PRACTICE - ENGELHART
3:45PM-5:30PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
PHS PLAY PRACTICE (in choir room) - KVALO/JOLES
5:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Room 177)
PARK/REC Youth Girls Basketball - Kremer - HAS KEY
5:30PM-7:00PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
Fall Dance Program (Park/Rec) Needs OPEN/CLOSE
5:30PM-8:15PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
Archery Registration - Miller
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-8:00PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
Lego Club Room 103
5:45PM-6:45PM
(Rusch Room 103)
Park & Rec ADULT VOLLEYBALL-PLEASE OPEN/CLOSE
6:30PM-10:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
WILLIES WHEELS - ALDRIDGE - HAS KEY
6:30PM-8:30PM
(HS Room 119)
6th Grade Basketball (Stout)
7:00PM-8:15PM
(HS Gymnasium)
30
Lego Club - Art Room
3:15AM-4:15PM
(Rusch Classrooms)
St. Johns Child Development Center
6:00AM-8:00AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
BMS Winter Concert
7:00AM-9:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
St. Johns After School Program
2:55PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
FR & JV BBB PRACTICE - OLSON
3:30PM-5:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
Var BBB PRACTICE- OLSON
3:30PM-5:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
BMS WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:30PM-5:00PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
Yoga Class - Semrad (needs open/close)
3:45PM-4:45PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
VAR & JV GBB GAMES - HOWE
5:00PM-9:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
VAR & JV GBB GAMES - HOWE
5:00PM-9:30PM
(HS Concession Stand)
PHS PLAY PRACTICE (in choir room) - KVALO/JOLES
5:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Room 177)
JV2(FR) GBB GAME - HOWE
5:15PM Setup
5:45PM-7:15PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
7:30PM Breakdown
YOUTH WRESTLING PRACTICE - ARNOLD - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-8:30PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
PBHC 4 Youth League - OLSON -NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-7:30PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
WILLIES WHEELS - ALDRIDGE - HAS KEY
6:30PM-8:30PM
(HS Room 119)
1
St. Johns Child Development Center
6:00AM-8:00AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
St. Johns After School Program
2:55PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
7TH & 8TH GRADE BBB PRACTICE - MAYNE
3:30PM-5:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
5:30PM Breakdown
FR & JV GBB PRACTICE - HOWE
3:30PM-5:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
Var GBB PRACTICE- HOWE
3:30PM-5:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
BMS WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:30PM-5:00PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
VAR & JV BBB GAMES - OLSON
5:00PM-9:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
VAR & JV BBB GAMES - OLSON
5:00PM-9:30PM
(HS Concession Stand)
JV2(FR) BBB GAME - OLSON
5:00PM-8:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
2
National Guard PT testing
5:50AM Setup
6:00AM-7:00AM
(MS Gymnasium)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK
8:00AM-11:00AM
(HS Wrestling Room)
**CANCELLED** JV BBB PRACTICE- OLSON
8:00AM-10:00AM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
**CANCELLED** Var BBB PRACTICE- OLSON
8:00AM-10:00AM
(HS Gymnasium)
JV GBB PRACTICE- HOWE
10:00AM-12:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
Var GBB Practice - HOWE
10:00AM-12:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
3
Park & Rec Youth Girls Bball - Please OPEN/CLOSE
9:00AM-2:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
Volleyball Banquet
10:00AM Setup
11:00AM-2:00PM
(HS Commons)
SOFTBALL PITCHERS PRACTICE - TAMI CARLSON - HAS KEY
12:00PM-1:00PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
PBHC 4 Youth League - OLSON - NEED OPEN/CLOSE
12:00PM-1:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
PBHC 5 Youth League - OLSON - NEED OPEN/CLOSE
1:30PM-3:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
PBHC 6 Youth League - OLSON - NEED OPEN/CLOSE
3:00PM-4:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
PBHC 7 Youth League - OLSON - NEED OPEN/CLOSE
4:30PM-6:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
Zumba Tami Carlson has key (608-346-3971)
5:10PM Setup
5:30PM-6:30PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
6:40PM Breakdown
PBHC 8 Youth League - OLSON - NEED OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-7:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
KIWANIS BASKETBALL - STRABEL - HAS KEY
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
Var BBB PRACTICE- OLSON
7:30PM-9:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
4
St. Johns Child Development Center
6:00AM-8:00AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
Admin Team Meeting
1:00PM Setup
1:30PM-3:30PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
St. Johns After School Program
2:55PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
CEF - please open and close for them
3:00PM-5:00PM
(Endeavor Gymnasium)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
BMS WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:30PM-5:00PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
FR & JV GBB PRACTICE- HOWE
3:30PM-6:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
Var GBB Practice - HOWE
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
CHEER & DANCE TEAM PRACTICE - ENGELHART
3:45PM-5:30PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
Lego Club - Art Room
3:45PM-5:00PM
(Rusch Classrooms)
PHS PLAY PRACTICE (in choir room) - KVALO/JOLES
5:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Room 177)
Fall Dance Program (Park/Rec) Needs OPEN/CLOSE
5:30PM-8:15PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
Finance Committee
5:30PM-6:00PM
(Admin Bldg School Board Room)
Curriculum/Co-Curricular Cmte
5:45PM-6:30PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
PORTAGE YOUTH SPRING SOCCER REGISTRATION - BUTSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:15PM Setup
6:30PM-7:30PM
(MS Front Lobby)
WILLIES WHEELS - ALDRIDGE - HAS KEY
6:30PM-8:30PM
(HS Room 119)
Park/Rec Youth Girls Bsktball - PLEASE OPEN/CLOSE
6:30PM-7:30PM
(MS Gymnasium)
Park & Rec ADULT BBALL-PLEASE-OPEN/CLOSE
7:30PM-10:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
PBHC 5 Youth League - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
7:30PM-9:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
5
Art Club- Art Room
3:15AM-4:30PM
(Rusch Classrooms)
St. Johns Child Development Center
6:00AM-8:00AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
St. Johns After School Program
2:55PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
BMS WRESTLING MATCH
3:15PM Setup
4:15PM-6:30PM
(MS Gymnasium)
7:30PM Breakdown
FR & JV BBB PRACTICE - OLSON
3:30PM-5:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
Var BBB PRACTICE- OLSON
3:30PM-5:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
Zumba Tami Carlson has key (608-346-3971)
4:55PM Setup
5:15PM-6:15PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
6:25PM Breakdown
VAR & JV GBB GAMES - HOWE
5:00PM-9:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
VAR & JV GBB GAMES - HOWE
5:00PM-9:30PM
(HS Concession Stand)
PHS PLAY PRACTICE (in choir room) - KVALO/JOLES
5:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Room 177)
JV2(FR) GBB GAME - HOWE
5:00PM-7:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
YOUTH WRESTLING PRACTICE - ARNOLD - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-8:30PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
YOUTH WRESTLING PRACTICE - ARNOLD - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-8:30PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
KIWANIS BASKETBALL - STRABEL - HAS KEY
6:00PM-8:00PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
Admin Meeting
6:30PM-8:00PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
WILLIES WHEELS - ALDRIDGE - HAS KEY
6:30PM-8:30PM
(HS Room 119)
Park/Rec Youth Girls Bball -PLEASE OPEN/CLOSE
7:30PM-9:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
PBHC 6 Youth League - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
7:30PM-9:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
6
St. Johns Child Development Center
6:00AM-8:00AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
JV BBB PRACTICE- OLSON
6:00AM-7:30AM
(HS Gymnasium)
Wolfe Meeting
12:30PM-2:30PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
St. Johns After School Program
2:55PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
Lego Club- Art Room
3:15PM-4:15PM
(Rusch Classrooms)
7TH & 8TH GRADE BBB PRACTICE - MAYNE
3:30PM-5:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
5:30PM Breakdown
BMS WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:30PM-5:00PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
FR & VAR BBB PRACTICE- OLSON
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
FR/JV/VAR GBB PRACTICE- HOWE
3:30PM-6:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
CHEER & DANCE TEAM PRACTICE - ENGELHART
3:45PM-5:30PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
PHS PLAY PRACTICE (in choir room) - KVALO/JOLES
5:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Room 177)
UW-OSHKOSH LITERACY CLASS TOLL - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSED
5:00PM-8:00PM
(MS Library)
Fall Dance Program (Park/Rec) Needs OPEN/CLOSE
5:30PM-8:15PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
PARK/REC Youth Girls Basketball - Kremer - HAS KEY
5:30PM-7:00PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
Lego Club Room 103
5:45PM-6:45PM
(Rusch Room 103)
Archery Registration - Miller
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-8:00PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
Park & Rec ADULT VOLLEYBALL-PLEASE OPEN/CLOSE
6:30PM-10:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
7
Lego Club - Art Room
3:15AM-4:15PM
(Rusch Classrooms)
St. Johns Child Development Center
6:00AM-8:00AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
Admin group
7:45AM-10:45PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
St. Johns After School Program
2:55PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
7TH GRADE BBB GAME
3:30PM Setup
4:15PM-6:30PM
(MS Gymnasium)
8TH GRADE BBB GAME
3:30PM Setup
4:15PM-6:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
FR/JV/VAR BBB - OLSON
3:30PM-5:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
BMS WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:30PM-5:00PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
Yoga Class - Semrad (needs open/close)
3:45PM-4:45PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
PHS BAND CONCERT
4:00PM Setup
5:00PM-10:00PM
(HS Auditorium)
10:30PM Breakdown
PHS BAND CONCERT
4:00PM Setup
5:00PM-10:00PM
(HS Commons)
10:30PM Breakdown
PHS PLAY PRACTICE (in choir room) - KVALO/JOLES
5:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Room 177)
Var GBB - HOWE
5:30PM-7:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
Zumba Pound Tami Carlson has key (608-346-3971)
5:50PM Setup
6:15PM-7:15PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
7:25PM Breakdown
PBHC 4 Youth League - OLSON -NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-7:30PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
YOUTH WRESTLING PRACTICE - ARNOLD - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-8:30PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
YOUTH WRESTLING PRACTICE - ARNOLD - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-8:30PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
FR & JV GBB - HOWE
6:30PM-8:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
Park & Rec ADULT VOLLEYBALL- PLEASE OPEN/CLOSE
7:00PM-9:30PM
(MS Gymnasium)
GCB 8TH GR - FICK/HOWE - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
7:30PM-9:00PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
8
St. Johns Child Development Center
6:00AM-8:00AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
Hon Meeting
8:00AM-12:00PM
(Admin Bldg School Board Room)
St. Johns After School Program
2:55PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
FR & JV GBB PRACTICE- HOWE
3:30PM-6:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
Var GBB PRACTICE - HOWE
3:30PM-5:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
BMS WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:30PM-5:00PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
CHEER & DANCE TEAM PRACTICE - ENGELHART
3:45PM-6:00PM
(HS Commons)
PHS PLAY PRACTICE (in choir room) - KVALO/JOLES
5:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Room 177)
BMS dances
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-8:00PM
(Middle School - Entire Building)
8:30PM Breakdown
9
ACT Test
7:00AM Setup
7:30AM-1:30PM
(High School - Entire Building)
2:00PM Breakdown
JV BBB - OLSON
8:00AM-10:00AM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
Var BBB - OLSON
8:00AM-10:00AM
(HS Gymnasium)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK
8:00AM-11:00AM
(HS Wrestling Room)
Park/Rec Youth Girls Bsktball - PLEASE OPEN/CLOSE
8:00AM-1:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
4-H Youth Leader Council Mtg - Rehberg - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
9:30AM Setup
10:00AM-4:00PM
(MS Room 102)
5:00PM Breakdown
PBHC 3 Youth League - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
9:30AM-11:00AM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
JV GBB - HOWE
10:00AM-12:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
Var GBB - HOWE
10:00AM-12:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
VAR & JV GBB GAMES - HOWE
5:00PM-9:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
VAR & JV GBB GAMES - HOWE
5:00PM-9:30PM
(HS Concession Stand)
JV2(FR) GBB GAME - HOWE
5:00PM-7:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
10
Park & Rec Youth Girls Bball - Please OPEN/CLOSE
9:00AM-2:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
PBHC 4 Youth League - OLSON - NEED OPEN/CLOSE
12:00PM-1:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
SOFTBALL PITCHERS PRACTICE - TAMI CARLSON - HAS KEY
12:00PM-1:00PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
Winter Wonderland Set Up - Gohlke - has key
12:00PM-4:00PM
(Endeavor Gymnasium)
PBHC 5 Youth League - OLSON - NEED OPEN/CLOSE
1:30PM-3:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
PBHC 6 Youth League - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
3:00PM-4:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
GCB 8TH GR - FICK/HOWE - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
3:00PM-5:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
PBHC 7 Youth League - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
4:30PM-6:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
Zumba Tami Carlson has key (608-346-3971)
5:10PM Setup
5:30PM-6:30PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
6:40PM Breakdown
KIWANIS BASKETBALL - STRABEL - HAS KEY
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
PBHC 8 Youth League - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-7:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
11
St. Johns Child Development Center
6:00AM-8:00AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
Choir Concert Rehearsal
7:30AM-2:45PM
(HS Auditorium)
St. Johns After School Program
2:55PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
BMS WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:30PM-5:00PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
FR/JV/VAR GBB - HOWE
3:30PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
FR & JV BBB - OLSON
3:30PM-5:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
CHEER & DANCE TEAM PRACTICE - ENGELHART
3:45PM-5:30PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
Lego Club - Art Room
3:45PM-5:00PM
(Rusch Classrooms)
Strategic Planning Committee
4:30PM Setup
5:00PM-6:15PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
PHS PLAY PRACTICE (in choir room) - KVALO/JOLES
5:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Room 177)
Var BBB PRACTICE- OLSON
5:30PM-7:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
Fall Dance Program (Park/Rec) Needs OPEN/CLOSE
5:30PM-8:15PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
GERMAN EXCHANGE TRAVELERS MEETING - DOHERTY - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(HS iCenter)
Board of Education
6:00PM Setup
6:30PM-8:00PM
(Admin Bldg School Board Room)
Park/Rec Youth Girls Bsktball - PLEASE OPEN/CLOSE
6:30PM-7:30PM
(MS Gymnasium)
Park & Rec ADULT BBALL-PLEASE-OPEN/CLOSE
7:30PM-10:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
PBHC 5 Youth League - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
7:30PM-9:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
PBHC 6 Youth League - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
7:30PM-9:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
12
Art Club- Art Room
3:15AM-4:30PM
(Rusch Classrooms)
St. Johns Child Development Center
6:00AM-8:00AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
Choir Concert Rehearsal
7:30AM-1:00PM
(HS Auditorium)
Wolfe
11:00AM-3:30PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
Lewiston Holiday Practice
1:00PM-2:30PM
(HS Auditorium)
St. Johns After School Program
2:55PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
7TH & 8TH GRADE BBB PRACTICE - MAYNE
3:30PM-5:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
5:30PM Breakdown
BMS WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:30PM-5:00PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
Zumba Tami Carlson has key (608-346-3971)
4:55PM Setup
5:15PM-6:15PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
6:25PM Breakdown
VAR & JV BBB GAMES - OLSON
5:00PM-9:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
VAR & JV BBB GAMES - OLSON
5:00PM-9:30PM
(HS Concession Stand)
Lewiston Holiday Program
5:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Auditorium)
PHS PLAY PRACTICE (in choir room) - KVALO/JOLES
5:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Room 177)
JV2(FR) BBB GAME - OLSON
5:00PM-8:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
YOUTH WRESTLING PRACTICE - ARNOLD - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-8:30PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
YOUTH WRESTLING PRACTICE - ARNOLD - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-8:30PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
KIWANIS BASKETBALL - STRABEL - HAS KEY
6:00PM-8:00PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
WILLIES WHEELS - ALDRIDGE - HAS KEY
6:30PM-8:30PM
(HS Room 119)
Park/Rec Youth Girls Bball -PLEASE OPEN/CLOSE
6:30PM-7:30PM
(MS Gymnasium)
13
St. Johns Child Development Center
6:00AM-8:00AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
JV BBB PRACTICE- OLSON
6:00AM-7:30AM
(HS Gymnasium)
Choir Concert Rehearsal
7:00AM-2:00PM
(HS Auditorium)
Fundraiser Pick Up
8:00AM-8:00PM
(Woodridge Redbird Room )
Wolfe Meeting
12:30PM-2:30PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
St. Johns After School Program
2:55PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
ENDEAVOR SHARING SUPPER - KRUEGER - HAS KEY
3:15PM-8:00PM
(Endeavor Gymnasium)
Lego Club- Art Room
3:15PM-4:15PM
(Rusch Classrooms)
FR & VAR BBB - OLSON
3:30PM-6:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
7TH & 8TH GRADE BBB PRACTICE - MAYNE
3:30PM-5:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
5:30PM Breakdown
FR/JV/VAR GBB - HOWE
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
BoBfest
3:30PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Room 110)
BoBfest
3:30PM-5:30PM
(John Muir LMC)
CHEER & DANCE TEAM PRACTICE - ENGELHART
3:45PM-5:30PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
UW Oshkosh Class - please open/close!
4:00PM-8:00PM
(MS Conference Room)
PHS PLAY PRACTICE (in choir room) - KVALO/JOLES
5:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Room 177)
PARK/REC Youth Girls Basketball - Kremer - HAS KEY
5:30PM-7:00PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
Cancelled Fall Dance Program (Park/Rec)
5:30PM-8:15PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
Lego Club Room 103
5:45PM-6:45PM
(Rusch Room 103)
Park & Rec ADULT VOLLEYBALL-PLEASE OPEN/CLOSE
6:30PM-10:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
**CANCELLED** WILLIES WHEELS - ALDRIDGE - HAS KEY
6:30PM-8:30PM
(HS Room 119)
14
Lego Club - Art Room
3:15AM-4:15PM
(Rusch Classrooms)
St. Johns Child Development Center
6:00AM-8:00AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
St. Johns After School Program
2:55PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
7TH GRADE BBB GAME
3:30PM Setup
4:15PM-6:30PM
(MS Gymnasium)
8TH GRADE BBB GAME
3:30PM Setup
4:15PM-6:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
FR/JV/VAR GBB - HOWE
3:30PM-5:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
Yoga Class - Semrad (needs open/close)
3:45PM-4:45PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
PHS Winter Choir Concert
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Auditorium)
9:30PM Breakdown
PHS WINTER CHOIR CONCERT
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Commons)
9:30PM Breakdown
Var BBB PRACTICE - OLSON
5:30PM-7:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
YOUTH WRESTLING PARENT MEETING - ARNOLD - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(HS Room 132 - Stem Lab)
Zumba Pound Tami Carlson has key (608-346-3971)
5:50PM Setup
6:15PM-7:15PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
7:25PM Breakdown
PBHC 4 Youth League - OLSON -NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-7:30PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
YOUTH WRESTLING PRACTICE - ARNOLD - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-8:30PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
YOUTH WRESTLING PRACTICE - ARNOLD - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-8:30PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
**CANCELLED** WILLIES WHEELS - ALDRIDGE - HAS KEY
6:30PM-8:30PM
(HS Room 119)
FR & JV BBB PRACTICE- OLSON
6:30PM-8:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
Park & Rec ADULT VOLLEYBALL- PLEASE OPEN/CLOSE
7:00PM-9:30PM
(MS Gymnasium)
GCB 8TH GR - FICK/HOWE - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
7:30PM-9:00PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
15
St. Johns Child Development Center
6:00AM-8:00AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
St. Johns After School Program
2:55PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
Chip Shoppe Fundraiser Pick Up
3:00PM-8:00PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
7TH & 8TH GRADE BBB PRACTICE - MAYNE
3:30PM-5:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
5:30PM Breakdown
FR & JV BBB PRACTICE - OLSON
3:30PM-6:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
Var BBB PRACTICE- OLSON
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
CHEER & DANCE TEAM PRACTICE - ENGELHART
3:45PM-6:00PM
(HS Commons)
PHS PLAY PRACTICE (in choir room) - KVALO/JOLES
5:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Room 177)
16
JV BBB - OLSON
8:00AM-10:00AM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
Var BBB - OLSON
8:00AM-10:00AM
(HS Gymnasium)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK
8:00AM-11:00AM
(HS Wrestling Room)
Park/Rec Youth Girls Bsktball - PLEASE OPEN/CLOSE
8:00AM-1:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
PHS PLAY PRACTICE (in choir room) - KVALO/JOLES
9:00AM-4:00PM
(HS Room 177)
PBHC 3 Youth League - OLSON -NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
9:30AM-11:00AM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
JV GBB - HOWE
10:00AM-12:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
Var GBB - HOWE
10:00AM-12:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
VAR & JV BBB GAMES - OLSON
5:00PM-9:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
VAR & JV BBB GAMES - OLSON
5:00PM-9:30PM
(HS Concession Stand)
FR BBB GAME - OLSON - OPEN/CLOSE
5:20PM Setup
5:50PM-8:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
17
Park & Rec Youth Girls Bball - Please OPEN/CLOSE
9:00AM-2:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
PBHC 4 Youth League - OLSON -NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
12:00PM-1:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
SOFTBALL PITCHERS PRACTICE - TAMI CARLSON - HAS KEY
12:00PM-1:00PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
PBHC 5 Youth League - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
1:30PM-3:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
PBHC 6 Youth League - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
3:00PM-4:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
PBHC 7 Youth League - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
4:30PM-6:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
Zumba Tami Carlson has key (608-346-3971)
5:10PM Setup
5:30PM-6:30PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
6:40PM Breakdown
KIWANIS BASKETBALL - STRABEL - HAS KEY
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
PBHC 8 Youth League - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-7:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
18
St. Johns Child Development Center
6:00AM-8:00AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
Holiday Program Practice
8:00AM-11:15AM
(HS Auditorium)
Admin Team Meeting
1:00PM Setup
1:30PM-3:30PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
St. Johns After School Program
2:55PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
7TH GRADE BBB GAME
3:30PM Setup
4:15PM-6:30PM
(MS Gymnasium)
8TH GRADE BBB GAME
3:30PM Setup
4:15PM-6:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
FR/JV/VAR BBB - OLSON
3:30PM-5:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
Lego Club - Art Room
3:45PM-5:00PM
(Rusch Classrooms)
SHARING SUPPER - PAULSEN
4:00PM-7:00PM
(MS Front Lobby)
SHARING SUPPER - PAULSEN
4:00PM-7:00PM
(MS Cafeteria)
PHS PLAY PRACTICE (in choir room) - KVALO/JOLES
5:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Room 177)
VAR & JV GBB GAMES - HOWE
5:00PM-9:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
VAR & JV GBB GAMES - HOWE
5:00PM-9:30PM
(HS Concession Stand)
Fall Dance Program (Park/Rec) Needs OPEN/CLOSE
5:15PM Setup
5:30PM-8:15PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
Endeavor Holiday Program
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Commons)
8:30PM Breakdown
Endeavor Holiday Program
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Backstage)
8:30PM Breakdown
Endeavor Holiday Program
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Auditorium)
8:30PM Breakdown
Park/Rec Youth Girls Bsktball - PLEASE OPEN/CLOSE
6:30PM-7:30PM
(MS Gymnasium)
JV2(FR) GBB GAME - HOWE
6:45PM Setup
7:00PM-9:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
Park & Rec ADULT BBALL-PLEASE-OPEN/CLOSE
7:30PM-10:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
19
Art Club- Art Room
3:15AM-4:30PM
(Rusch Classrooms)
St. Johns Child Development Center
6:00AM-8:00AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
Woodridge Holiday Concert Practice
12:15PM Setup
12:30PM-2:00PM
(HS Auditorium)
2:15PM Breakdown
St. Johns After School Program
2:55PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
JV2(FR) GBB PRACTICE - HOWE - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
3:30PM-5:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
CHEER & DANCE TEAM PRACTICE - ENGELHART - HAS KEY
3:45PM-6:00PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
PHS PLAY PRACTICE (in choir room) - KVALO/JOLES
5:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Room 177)
Woodridge Holiday Concert
5:00PM Setup
5:30PM-7:00PM
(HS Commons)
7:30PM Breakdown
Woodridge Holiday Concert
5:00PM Setup
5:30PM-7:00PM
(HS Backstage)
7:30PM Breakdown
Woodridge Holiday Concert
5:00PM Setup
5:30PM-7:00PM
(HS Auditorium)
7:30PM Breakdown
KIWANIS BASKETBALL - STRABEL - HAS KEY
6:00PM-8:00PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
PBHC 6 Youth League - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-7:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
PBHC 5 Youth League - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-7:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
YOUTH WRESTLING PRACTICE - ARNOLD - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-8:30PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
YOUTH WRESTLING PRACTICE - ARNOLD - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-8:30PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
Park/Rec Youth Girls Bball -PLEASE OPEN/CLOSE
6:30PM-7:30PM
(MS Gymnasium)
WILLIES WHEELS - ALDRIDGE - HAS KEY
6:30PM-8:30PM
(HS Room 119)
PBHC 7 Youth League - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
7:30PM-9:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
PBHC 8 Youth League - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
7:30PM-9:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
20
St. Johns Child Development Center
6:00AM-8:00AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
JV BBB - OLSON
6:00AM-7:30AM
(HS Gymnasium)
GPYEF Meeting
6:45AM-7:30AM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
Training with CESA
7:45AM-3:00PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
St. Johns After School Program
2:55PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
Lego Club- Art Room
3:15PM-4:15PM
(Rusch Classrooms)
FR & VAR BBB - OLSON
3:30PM-6:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
FR/JV/VAR GBB PRACTICE- HOWE
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
CHEER & DANCE TEAM PRACTICE - ENGELHART
3:45PM-5:30PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
PHS PLAY PRACTICE (in choir room) - KVALO/JOLES
5:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Room 177)
Athletic Committee
5:30PM-6:30PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
Fall Dance Program (Park/Rec) Needs OPEN/CLOSE
5:30PM-8:15PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
Lego Club Room 103
5:45PM-6:45PM
(Rusch Room 103)
WILLIES WHEELS - ALDRIDGE - HAS KEY
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Room 119)
Park & Rec ADULT VOLLEYBALL-PLEASE OPEN/CLOSE
6:30PM-10:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
21
Lego Club - Art Room
3:15AM-4:15PM
(Rusch Classrooms)
St. Johns Child Development Center
6:00AM-8:00AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
St. Johns After School Program
2:55PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
FR & JV BBB PRACTICE - OLSON
3:30PM-5:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
Var BBB PRACTICE- OLSON
3:30PM-5:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
Yoga Class - Semrad (needs open/close)
3:45PM-4:45PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
Rusch Winter Music Program
4:15PM Setup
5:00PM-7:00PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
7:45PM Breakdown
PHS PLAY PRACTICE (in choir room) - KVALO/JOLES
5:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Room 177)
JV2(FR) GBB GAME - HOWE
5:00PM-8:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
VAR & JV GBB GAMES - HOWE
5:00PM-9:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
VAR & JV GBB GAMES - HOWE
5:00PM-9:30PM
(HS Concession Stand)
Zumba Pound Tami Carlson has key (608-346-3971)
5:50PM Setup
6:15PM-7:15PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
7:25PM Breakdown
YOUTH WRESTLING PRACTICE - ARNOLD - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-8:30PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
YOUTH WRESTLING PRACTICE - ARNOLD - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-8:30PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
WILLIES WHEELS - ALDRIDGE - HAS KEY
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Room 119)
Park & Rec ADULT VOLLEYBALL- PLEASE OPEN/CLOSE
7:00PM-9:30PM
(MS Gymnasium)
22
St. Johns Child Development Center
6:00AM-8:00AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
Custodial/Maintenance Party
11:30AM-2:00PM
(Admin Bldg School Board Room)
Custodial/Maintenance Party
11:30AM-2:00PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
St. Johns After School Program
2:55PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
FR/JV/VAR BBB PRACTICE- OLSON
3:30PM-6:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
FR/JV/VAR GBB PRACTICE- HOWE
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
CHEER & DANCE TEAM PRACTICE - ENGELHART
3:45PM-6:00PM
(HS Commons)
PHS PLAY PRACTICE (in choir room) - KVALO/JOLES
5:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Room 177)
23
JV BBB PRACTICE- OLSON
8:00AM-10:00AM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
Var BBB PRACTICE- OLSON
8:00AM-10:00AM
(HS Gymnasium)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK
8:00AM-11:00AM
(HS Wrestling Room)
PHS PLAY PRACTICE (in choir room) - KVALO/JOLES
9:00AM-4:00PM
(HS Room 177)
PBHC 3 Youth League - OLSON -NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
9:30AM-11:00AM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
JV GBB PRACTICE- HOWE
10:00AM-12:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
Var GBB Practice - HOWE
10:00AM-12:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
24
PBHC 4 Youth League - OLSON -NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
12:00PM-1:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
PBHC 5 Youth League - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
1:30PM-3:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
PBHC 6 Youth League - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
3:00PM-4:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
PBHC 7 Youth League - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
4:30PM-6:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
PBHC 8 Youth League - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-7:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
25
St. Johns Child Development Center
6:00AM-8:00AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
26
St. Johns Child Development Center
6:00AM-8:00AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
JV BBB PRACTICE - OLSON
8:00AM-10:00AM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
Var BBB PRACTICE - OLSON
8:00AM-10:00AM
(HS Gymnasium)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK
8:00AM-11:00AM
(HS Wrestling Room)
FR BBB PRACTICE - OLSON
3:30PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
Zumba Tami Carlson has key (608-346-3971)
4:55PM Setup
5:15PM-6:15PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
6:25PM Breakdown
PBHC 5 Youth League - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
5:30PM-7:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
PBHC 6 Youth League - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
5:30PM-7:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
KIWANIS BASKETBALL - STRABEL - HAS KEY
6:00PM-8:00PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
PBHC 7 Youth League - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
7:00PM-8:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
PBHC 8 Youth League - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
7:00PM-8:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
27
St. Johns Child Development Center
6:00AM-8:00AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
FR & JV GBB PRACTICE - HOWE
8:00AM-10:00AM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
Var GBB Practice - HOWE
8:00AM-10:00AM
(HS Gymnasium)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK
8:00AM-11:00AM
(HS Wrestling Room)
JV BBB PRACTICE - OLSON
10:00AM-12:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
Var BBB PRACTICE- OLSON
10:00AM-12:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
JV & VAR GBB PRACTICE - HOWE
12:00PM-2:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
Var GBB PRACTICE - HOWE
12:00PM-2:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
FR BBB PRACTICE - OLSON
3:30PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
PHS PLAY PRACTICE (in choir room) - KVALO/JOLES
5:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Auditorium)
Lego Club Room 103
5:45PM-6:45PM
(Rusch Room 103)
ARCHERY PRACTICE - MILLER - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-7:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
28
St. Johns Child Development Center
6:00AM-8:00AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
FR & JV BBB PRACTICE - OLSON
8:00AM-10:00AM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
Var BBB PRACTICE- OLSON
8:00AM-10:00AM
(HS Gymnasium)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK
8:00AM-11:00AM
(HS Wrestling Room)
PHS PLAY PRACTICE (in choir room) - KVALO/JOLES
5:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Auditorium)
Zumba Pound Tami Carlson has key (608-346-3971)
5:50PM Setup
6:15PM-7:15PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
7:25PM Breakdown
PBHC 4 Youth League - OLSON -NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-7:30PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
Park & Rec ADULT VOLLEYBALL- PLEASE OPEN/CLOSE
7:00PM-9:30PM
(MS Gymnasium)
29
St. Johns Child Development Center
6:00AM-8:00AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
FR & JV BBB PRACTICE - OLSON
8:00AM-10:00AM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
Var BBB PRACTICE - OLSON
8:00AM-10:00AM
(HS Gymnasium)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK
8:00AM-11:00AM
(HS Wrestling Room)
PHS PLAY PRACTICE (in choir room) - KVALO/JOLES
5:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Auditorium)
30
JV BBB PRACTICE- OLSON
8:00AM-10:00AM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
Var BBB PRACTICE - OLSON
8:00AM-10:00AM
(HS Gymnasium)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK
8:00AM-11:00AM
(HS Wrestling Room)
PHS PLAY PRACTICE (in choir room) - KVALO/JOLES
9:00AM-4:00PM
(HS Auditorium)
PBHC 3 Youth League - OLSON -NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
9:30AM-11:00AM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
JV GBB PRACTICE- HOWE
10:00AM-12:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
Var GBB Practice - HOWE
10:00AM-12:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
31
PBHC 4 Youth League - OLSON -NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
12:00PM-1:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
PBHC 5 Youth League - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
1:30PM-3:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
PBHC 6 Youth League - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
3:00PM-4:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
PBHC 7 Youth League - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
4:30PM-6:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
PBHC 8 Youth League - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-7:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
KIWANIS BASKETBALL - STRABEL - HAS KEY
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
1
St. Johns Child Development Center
6:00AM-8:00AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
Finance Committee
5:30PM-6:00PM
(Admin Bldg School Board Room)
Curriculum/Co-Curricular Cmte
5:45PM-6:30PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
2
St. Johns Child Development Center
6:00AM-8:00AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
St. Johns After School Program
2:55PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
FR/JV/VAR GBB PRACTICE- HOWE
3:30PM-6:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
FR/JV/VAR BBB PRACTICE - OLSON
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
CHEER & DANCE TEAM PRACTICE - ENGELHART
3:45PM-6:00PM
(HS Commons)
Zumba Toning/Pound Tami Carlson has key (608-346-3971)
4:10PM Setup
4:30PM-5:30PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
5:40PM Breakdown
PHS PLAY PRACTICE (in choir room) - KVALO/JOLES
5:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Auditorium)
YOUTH WRESTLING PRACTICE - ARNOLD - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-8:30PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
YOUTH WRESTLING PRACTICE - ARNOLD - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-8:30PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
PBHC 6 Youth League - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-7:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
PBHC 5 Youth League - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-7:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
Park/Rec Youth Girls Bball -PLEASE OPEN/CLOSE
6:30PM-7:30PM
(MS Gymnasium)
PBHC 7 Youth League - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
7:30PM-9:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
PBHC 8 Youth League - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
7:30PM-9:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
3
St. Johns Child Development Center
6:00AM-8:00AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
JV BBB PRACTICE- OLSON
6:00AM-7:30AM
(HS Gymnasium)
St. Johns After School Program
2:55PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
Lego Club- Art Room
3:15PM-4:15PM
(Rusch Classrooms)
FR & VAR BBB PRACTICE- OLSON
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
FR/JV/VAR GBB PRACTICE- HOWE
3:30PM-6:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
CHEER & DANCE TEAM PRACTICE - ENGELHART
3:45PM-5:30PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
PHS PLAY PRACTICE (in choir room) - KVALO/JOLES
5:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Auditorium)
PARK/REC Youth Girls Basketball - Kremer - HAS KEY
5:30PM-7:00PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
Lego Club Room 103
5:45PM-6:45PM
(Rusch Room 103)
Park & Rec ADULT VOLLEYBALL-PLEASE OPEN/CLOSE
6:30PM-10:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
4
Lego Club - Art Room
3:15AM-4:15PM
(Rusch Classrooms)
St. Johns Child Development Center
6:00AM-8:00AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
THESE SHINNING LIVES PLAY - KVALO/JOLES
2:00PM Setup
7:00PM-10:00PM
(HS Auditorium)
11:00PM Breakdown
St. Johns After School Program
2:55PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
FR & JV GBB PRACTICE - HOWE
3:30PM-5:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
Var GBB Practice - HOWE
3:30PM-5:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
Yoga Class - Semrad (needs open/close)
3:45PM-4:45PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
JV2(FR) BBB GAME - OLSON
5:00PM-8:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
VAR & JV BBB GAMES - OLSON
5:00PM-9:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
VAR & JV BBB GAMES - OLSON
5:00PM-9:30PM
(HS Concession Stand)
Zumba Pound Tami Carlson has key (608-346-3971)
5:50PM-7:30PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
YOUTH WRESTLING PRACTICE - ARNOLD - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-8:30PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
YOUTH WRESTLING PRACTICE - ARNOLD - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-8:30PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
PBHC 4 Youth League - OLSON -NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-7:30PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
Park & Rec ADULT VOLLEYBALL- PLEASE OPEN/CLOSE
7:00PM-9:30PM
(MS Gymnasium)
5
St. Johns Child Development Center
6:00AM-8:00AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
THESE SHINNING LIVES PLAY - KVALO/JOLES
2:00PM Setup
7:00PM-10:00PM
(HS Auditorium)
11:00PM Breakdown
St. Johns After School Program
2:55PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
FR/JV/VAR BBB PRACTICE - OLSON
3:30PM-5:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
VAR & JV GBB GAMES - HOWE
5:00PM-9:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
VAR & JV GBB GAMES - HOWE
5:00PM-9:30PM
(HS Concession Stand)
JV2(FR) GBB GAME - HOWE
5:00PM-8:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
SPECIAL OLYMPICS BASKETBALL - BRIGGS - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
5:00PM-7:00PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
Zumba Tami Carlson has key (608-346-3971)
5:40PM Setup
6:30PM-8:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
8:20PM Breakdown
YOUTH SOCCER OPEN GYM-WILLIS-NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
7:00PM-9:00PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
6
PBHC Youth League - OLSON
6:30AM Setup
7:00AM-8:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
PBHC Youth League - OLSON
6:30AM Setup
7:00AM-8:00PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
PBHC Youth League - OLSON
6:30AM Setup
7:00AM-8:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
PBHC Youth League - OLSON
6:30AM Setup
7:00AM-8:00PM
(HS Commons)
PBHC Youth League - OLSON
6:30AM Setup
7:00AM-8:00PM
(HS Concession Stand)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK
8:00AM-11:00AM
(HS Wrestling Room)
PBHC 3 Youth League - OLSON -NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
9:30AM-11:00AM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
THESE SHINNING LIVES PLAY - KVALO/JOLES
2:00PM Setup
7:00PM-10:00PM
(HS Auditorium)
11:00PM Breakdown
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
Prev Next

Contact Us Powered by: www.SchoolWebData.com