Portage Community School District
Actions If you are interested in requesting use of our facilities, please visit our District Facilities information page
Navigate 11/21/2018 Day: Month: Year:
Filters Facility Group Facility Category

All CalendarsAll FacilitiesAll Categories
PrevNovember 2018Next
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
28
SOFTBALL FIELDS - EDWARDS - HAS KEY
9:00AM-5:00PM
(Varsity Softball Field)
SOFTBALL FIELDS - EDWARDS - HAS KEY
9:00AM-5:00PM
(JV Softball Field)
Bear Driving School LLC
1:00PM-3:00PM
(HS Room 129)
P&R ADULT PICKLEBALL - PERCY NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
3:00PM-5:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
ZUMBA - CARLSON - HAS KEY
5:10PM-6:25PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
KIWANIS BASKETBALL - STRABEL - HAS KEY
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
29
St. Johns School Age Program
6:20AM Setup
6:30AM-7:45AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
Admin Meeting
1:30PM-3:00PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
St. Johns School Age Program
2:45PM Setup
3:00PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
BMS BBB PRACTICE - WOODHOUSE - HAS KEY
3:15PM-6:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
8TH GR. BBB PRACTICE - CONNER - HAS KEY
3:15PM-6:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
BMS WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:15PM-5:00PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
Mental Health Training
3:15PM Setup
3:45PM-6:00PM
(Admin Bldg School Board Room)
GBB OPEN GYM - HOWE - HAS KEY
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
SWIM PRACTICE - TOLLEFSON - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:15PM
(Rusch Swimming Pool)
SHARING SUPPER - PAULSEN
4:00PM-7:00PM
(MS Cafeteria)
CHEER & DANCE TEAM PRACTICE - ENGELHART - HAS KEY
4:00PM-6:15PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
Youth Mental Health First Aid - WOLFE
4:00PM-6:00PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
PARK & REC DANCE - PERCY - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
5:30PM-8:30PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
BBB OPEN GYM - OLSON - HAS KEY
6:30PM-8:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
Bear Driving School LLC
6:30PM-8:30PM
(HS Room 129)
30
St. Johns School Age Program
6:20AM Setup
6:30AM-7:45AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
St. Johns School Age Program
2:45PM Setup
3:00PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
Girls on the Run
3:00PM-5:00PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
BMS WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:15PM-5:00PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
BMS BBB PRACTICE - WOODHOUSE - HAS KEY
3:15PM-6:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
8TH GR. BBB PRACTICE - CONNER - HAS KEY
3:15PM-6:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
WRESTLING OPEN MATS - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:15PM-4:30PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
Mental Health Trainin
3:15PM Setup
3:45PM-6:00PM
(Admin Bldg School Board Room)
GBB OPEN GYM - HOWE - HAS KEY
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
SWIM PRACTICE - TOLLEFSON - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:15PM
(Rusch Swimming Pool)
Girl Scouts Sign-Up - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
4:30PM Setup
5:30PM-7:30PM
(MS Cafeteria)
KIWANIS BASKETBALL - STRABEL - HAS KEY
6:00PM-8:00PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
P&R ADULT PICKLEBALL - PERCY NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-8:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
BOYS SOCCER BANQUET - COLLINS - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Commons)
Madison College Ballroom Dance - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM Setup
6:30PM-8:00PM
(Rusch Cafeteria)
WILLIES WHEELS - ALDRIDGE - HAS KEY
6:30PM-8:30PM
(HS Room 119)
31
St. Johns School Age Program
6:20AM Setup
6:30AM-7:45AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
St. Johns School Age Program
2:45PM Setup
3:00PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
BMS BBB PRACTICE - WOODHOUSE - HAS KEY
3:15PM-6:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
8TH GR. BBB PRACTICE - CONNER - HAS KEY
3:15PM-6:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
BMS WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:15PM-5:00PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
SWIM PRACTICE - TOLLEFSON - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:15PM
(Rusch Swimming Pool)
GBB OPEN GYM - HOWE - HAS KEY
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
CHEER & DANCE TEAM PRACTICE - ENGELHART - HAS KEY
4:00PM-6:15PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
UW Oshkosh Class - Cathy Toll - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
4:30PM Setup
5:00PM-8:00PM
(MS Library)
8:30PM Breakdown
PARK & REC DANCE - PERCY - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
5:30PM-8:30PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
P&R ADULT VOLLEYBALL - PERCY NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-9:30PM
(MS Gymnasium)
BBB OPEN GYM - OLSON - HAS KEY
6:30PM-8:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
1
St. Johns School Age Program
6:20AM Setup
6:30AM-7:45AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
Psych Meeting
11:00AM-12:30PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
St. Johns School Age Program
2:45PM Setup
3:00PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
John Muir Student Council
3:10PM-4:00PM
(John Muir Computer Lab 665)
CEF Good News Club - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
3:15PM-4:45PM
(John Muir Room)
BMS BBB PRACTICE - WOODHOUSE - HAS KEY
3:15PM-6:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
8TH GR. BBB PRACTICE - CONNER - HAS KEY
3:15PM-6:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
SWIM PRACTICE - TOLLEFSON - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:15PM
(Rusch Swimming Pool)
GBB OPEN GYM - HOWE - HAS KEY
3:30PM-4:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
Meeting with PEA
3:30PM-4:30PM
(Admin Bldg School Board Room)
CHEER & DANCE TEAM PRACTICE - ENGELHART - HAS KEY
4:00PM-6:15PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
POUND - CARLSON - HAS KEY
5:00PM-6:10PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
YOUTH WRESTLING REGISTR. - ARNOLD-OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-7:00PM
(MS Front Lobby)
WILLIES WHEELS - ALDRIDGE - HAS KEY
6:30PM-8:30PM
(HS Room 119)
2
St. Johns School Age Program
6:20AM Setup
6:30AM-7:45AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
BBB OPEN GYM - OLSON - HAS KEY
6:30AM-7:30AM
(HS Gymnasium)
CABARET REHEARSAL
7:00AM-11:00PM
(HS Auditorium)
Schoenborn Intervention Meeting
10:00AM-12:00PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
St. Johns School Age Program
2:45PM Setup
3:00PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
8TH GR. BBB PRACTICE - CONNER - HAS KEY
3:15PM-6:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
BMS WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:15PM-5:00PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
SWIM PRACTICE - TOLLEFSON - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:15PM
(Rusch Swimming Pool)
Bartels Middle School Dance
4:00PM Setup
6:00PM-8:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
8:30PM Breakdown
Bartels Middle School Dance
4:00PM Setup
6:00PM-8:00PM
(MS Cafeteria)
8:30PM Breakdown
GIRLS SPORTS LOCK IN - MAYNE - HAS KEY
5:00PM-11:59PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
GIRLS SPORTS LOCK IN - MAYNE - HAS KEY
5:00PM-11:59PM
(HS Gymnasium)
GIRLS SPORTS LOCK IN - MAYNE - HAS KEY
5:00PM-11:59PM
(HS Commons)
Endeavor PTO Spooktacular Fall Dance
6:00PM-7:30PM
(Endeavor Gymnasium)
3
GIRLS SPORTS LOCK IN - MAYNE - HAS KEY
12:01AM-8:00AM
(HS Wrestling Room)
GIRLS SPORTS LOCK IN - MAYNE - HAS KEY
12:01AM-8:00AM
(HS Gymnasium)
GIRLS SPORTS LOCK IN - MAYNE - HAS KEY
12:01AM-8:00AM
(HS Commons)
P&R JR. WARRIOR BASKETBALL - PERCY - OPEN/CLOSE
7:00AM-11:00AM
(MS Gymnasium)
HOME SCHOOL BASKETBALL BLAU NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
8:30AM-12:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
HOME SCHOOL BASKETBALL BLAU NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
9:00AM-6:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
HOME SCHOOL BASKETBALL BLAU NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
9:00AM-6:00PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
HOME SCHOOL BASKETBALL BLAU NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
11:00AM-8:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
HOME SCHOOL BASKETBALL BLAU NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
11:00AM-8:00PM
(MS Cafeteria)
PBHC YOUTH LEAGUE - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
12:30PM-2:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
Portage 4th Grade Football Year-End Party - NEED OPEN/CLOSE
4:00PM-7:00PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
Portage 4th Grade Football Year-End Party - NEED OPEN/CLOSE
4:00PM-7:00PM
(Rusch Cafeteria)
CABARET
5:00PM Setup
6:00PM-10:00PM
(HS Commons)
11:00PM Breakdown
CABARET
5:00PM Setup
6:00PM-10:00PM
(HS Auditorium)
11:00PM Breakdown
4
P&R YOUTH OPEN GYM - PERCY NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
9:00AM-12:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
PBHC YOUTH LEAGUE - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
12:00PM-1:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
PBHC YOUTH LEAGUE - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
12:00PM-7:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
CABARET
1:00PM Setup
2:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Commons)
7:00PM Breakdown
CABARET
1:00PM Setup
2:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Auditorium)
7:00PM Breakdown
P&R ADULT PICKLEBALL - PERCY NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
3:00PM-5:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
ZUMBA - CARLSON - HAS KEY
5:15PM-6:30PM
(MS Gymnasium)
KIWANIS BASKETBALL - STRABEL - HAS KEY
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
P&R GBB PRACTICE-HARMS-NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:30PM-8:30PM
(MS Gymnasium)
5
St. Johns School Age Program
6:20AM Setup
6:30AM-7:45AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
Admin Meeting
1:30PM-3:00PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
St. Johns School Age Program
2:45PM Setup
3:00PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
CEF Good News Club - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
3:15PM-4:45PM
(Endeavor Gymnasium)
BMS BBB PRACTICE - WOODHOUSE - HAS KEY
3:15PM-6:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
8TH GR. BBB PRACTICE - CONNER - HAS KEY
3:15PM-6:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
BMS WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:15PM-5:00PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
GBB PRACTICE - HOWE - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
SWIM PRACTICE - TOLLEFSON - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:15PM
(Rusch Swimming Pool)
CHEER PRACTICE - ENGLEHART - HAS KEY
4:30PM-6:30PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
SWIM - TOLLEFSON - HAS KEY
5:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Commons)
PHS PLAY PRACTICE - JOLES/KVALO
5:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Auditorium)
Finance Committee
5:30PM-6:00PM
(Admin Bldg School Board Room)
PARK & REC DANCE - PERCY - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
5:30PM-8:30PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
Curriculum/Co-Curricular Cmte
5:45PM-6:30PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
Bear Driving School LLC
6:30PM-8:30PM
(HS Room 129)
BBB OPEN GYM - OLSON - HAS KEY
6:30PM-8:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
6
St. Johns School Age Program
6:20AM Setup
6:30AM-7:45AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
St. Johns School Age Program
2:45PM Setup
3:00PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
Girls on the Run
3:00PM-5:00PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
8TH GR. BBB PRACTICE - CONNER - HAS KEY
3:15PM-6:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
WRESTLING OPEN MATS - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:15PM-4:30PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
BMS WRESTLING GAME - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:15PM-6:30PM
(MS Gymnasium)
SWIM PRACTICE - TOLLEFSON - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:15PM
(Rusch Swimming Pool)
GBB PRACTICE - HOWE - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
CHEER PRACTICE - ENGLEHART - HAS KEY
4:00PM-5:45PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
FOOTBALL BANQUET - HEPP - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
4:30PM Setup
5:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Commons)
Endeavor PTO meeting
4:30PM-6:00PM
(Endeavor Library)
PHS PLAY PRACTICE - JOLES/KVALO
5:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Auditorium)
KIWANIS BASKETBALL - STRABEL - HAS KEY
6:00PM-8:00PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
PBHC YOUTH LEAGUE - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-7:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
PBHC YOUTH LEAGUE - OLSON - HAS KEY
6:00PM-7:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
WILLIES WHEELS - ALDRIDGE - HAS KEY
6:30PM-8:30PM
(HS Room 119)
7
STUDENT COUNCIL BLOOD DRIVE
6:00AM Setup
7:00AM-3:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
3:30PM Breakdown
GBB PRACTICE - HOWE - HAS KEY
6:00AM-7:30AM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
St. Johns School Age Program
6:20AM Setup
6:30AM-7:45AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
St. Johns School Age Program
2:45PM Setup
3:00PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
Interventionists Meeting
3:00PM Setup
3:15PM-4:15PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
Lego Club - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
3:15PM-4:15PM
(Rusch Room 103)
BMS WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:15PM-5:00PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
BMS BBB PRACTICE - WOODHOUSE - HAS KEY
3:15PM-6:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
WRESTLING OPEN MATS - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:15PM-4:30PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
SWIM PRACTICE - TOLLEFSON - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:15PM
(Rusch Swimming Pool)
GBB PRACTICE - HOWE - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
GBB PRACTICE - HOWE - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
CHEER PRACTICE - ENGLEHART - HAS KEY
4:00PM-5:45PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
ZUMBA - CARLSON - HAS KEY
5:00PM-6:10PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
PHS PLAY PRACTICE - JOLES/KVALO
5:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Auditorium)
PARK & REC DANCE - PERCY - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
5:45PM-8:30PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
College Planning Workshop - PERCY - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Room 132 - Stem Lab)
8:15PM Breakdown
YOUTH WRESTLING REGISTR. - ARNOLD-OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-7:00PM
(MS Front Lobby)
P&R ADULT VOLLEYBALL - PERCY NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-9:30PM
(MS Gymnasium)
BBB OPEN GYM - OLSON - HAS KEY
6:30PM-8:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
St. Marys Adult Basketball - Brost - Has Key
8:00PM-9:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
8
GBB PRACTICE - HOWE - HAS KEY
6:00AM-7:30AM
(HS Gymnasium)
St. Johns School Age Program
6:20AM Setup
6:30AM-7:45AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
PAA SWIM - WOODHOUSE - HAS KEY
10:30AM-11:30AM
(Rusch Swimming Pool)
Psych Meeting
11:00AM-12:30PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
PAA SWIM - WOODHOUSE - HAS KEY
12:20PM-1:20PM
(Rusch Swimming Pool)
PHS PARENT CONFERENCES
1:00PM Setup
4:00PM-7:00PM
(HS Commons)
8:00PM Breakdown
P/T CONFERENCES
1:00PM Setup
4:00PM-7:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
8:00PM Breakdown
John Muir Student Council
3:10PM-4:00PM
(John Muir Computer Lab 665)
BMS WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:15PM-5:00PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
BMS BBB PRACTICE - WOODHOUSE - HAS KEY
3:15PM-6:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
CEF Good News Club - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
3:15PM-4:45PM
(John Muir Room)
Interventionist Research Group
3:15PM-5:30PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
Lego Club - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
3:15PM-4:15PM
(Rusch Room 103)
SWIM PRACTICE - TOLLEFSON - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:15PM
(Rusch Swimming Pool)
PBIS Family Night
3:30PM Setup
5:30PM-7:00PM
(John Muir Entire Building)
7:30PM Breakdown
CHEER PRACTICE - ENGLEHART - HAS KEY
4:30PM-6:30PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
PHS PLAY PRACTICE - JOLES/KVALO
5:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Auditorium)
POUND - CARLSON - HAS KEY
5:00PM-6:10PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
PBHC YOUTH LEAGUE - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-7:30PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
P&R GBB PRACTICE-HARMS-NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-9:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
WILLIES WHEELS - ALDRIDGE - HAS KEY
6:30PM-8:30PM
(HS Room 119)
Bear Driving School LLC
6:30PM-8:30PM
(HS Room 129)
GBB PRACTICE - HOWE - HAS KEY
7:30PM-9:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
9
GBB PRACTICE - HOWE - HAS KEY
6:00AM-7:30AM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
St. Johns School Age Program
6:20AM Setup
6:30AM-7:45AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
VETERANS PROGRAM
7:00AM-4:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
VETERANS PROGRAM
7:00AM-4:00PM
(HS Commons)
Schoenborn Intervention Meeting
10:00AM-12:00PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
PHS PLAY PERFORMANCE - JOLES/KVALO
2:00PM Setup
7:00PM-10:00PM
(HS Auditorium)
11:00PM Breakdown
St. Johns School Age Program
2:45PM Setup
3:00PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
BMS WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:15PM-5:00PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
BMS BBB PRACTICE - WOODHOUSE - HAS KEY
3:15PM-6:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
SWIM PRACTICE - TOLLEFSON - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:15PM
(Rusch Swimming Pool)
GBB PRACTICE - HOWE - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
GBB PRACTICE - HOWE - HAS KEY
4:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
ZUMBA - CARLSON - HAS KEY
6:00PM-8:20PM
(MS Gymnasium)
BBB OPEN GYM - OLSON - HAS KEY
6:30PM-8:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
10
P&R JR. WARRIOR BASKETBALL - PERCY - OPEN/CLOSE
7:00AM-11:00AM
(MS Gymnasium)
ELKS HOOP SHOOT - OSTROWSKI - HAS KEY
8:00AM-12:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
PHS PLAY PERFORMANCE - JOLES/KVALO
2:00PM Setup
7:00PM-10:00PM
(HS Auditorium)
11:00PM Breakdown
11
PHS PLAY PERFORMANCE - JOLES/KVALO
9:00AM Setup
2:00PM-5:00PM
(HS Auditorium)
6:00PM Breakdown
P&R YOUTH OPEN GYM - PERCY NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
9:00AM-12:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
PBHC YOUTH LEAGUE - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
12:00PM-7:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
Bear Driving School LLC
1:00PM-3:00PM
(HS Room 129)
P&R ADULT PICKLEBALL - PERCY NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
3:00PM-5:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
ZUMBA - CARLSON - HAS KEY
5:15PM-6:30PM
(MS Gymnasium)
KIWANIS BASKETBALL - STRABEL - HAS KEY
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
P&R GBB PRACTICE-HARMS-NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:30PM-8:30PM
(MS Gymnasium)
12
BBB PRACTICE - OLSON - HAS KEY
6:00AM-7:30AM
(HS Gymnasium)
GBB PRACTICE - HOWE - HAS KEY
6:00AM-7:30AM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
St. Johns School Age Program
6:20AM Setup
6:30AM-7:45AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
Admin Meeting
1:30PM-3:00PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
St. Johns School Age Program
2:45PM Setup
3:00PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
Elementary Principals Meeting
3:00PM-5:00PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
Lego Club
3:15PM-4:15PM
(Rusch Room 103)
7TH GR. BBB GAME - WOODHOUSE - HAS KEY
3:15PM-7:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
8TH GR. BBB GAME - CONNER - HAS KEY
3:15PM-7:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
BMS WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:15PM-5:00PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
SWIM PRACTICE - TOLLEFSON - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:15PM
(Rusch Swimming Pool)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:30PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
BBB PRACTICE - OLSON - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
CHEER PRACTICE - ENGLEHART - HAS KEY
4:00PM-5:45PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
SWIM - TOLLEFSON - HAS KEY
5:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Commons)
PARK & REC DANCE - PERCY - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
5:45PM-8:30PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
Board of Education
6:00PM Setup
6:30PM-8:00PM
(Admin Bldg School Board Room)
GBB PRACTICE - HOWE - HAS KEY
6:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
Bear Driving School LLC
6:30PM-8:30PM
(HS Room 129)
P&R 5TH GBB - HOLTAN - OPEN/CLOSE
7:00PM-9:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
13
BBB PRACTICE - OLSON - HAS KEY
6:00AM-7:30AM
(HS Gymnasium)
GBB PRACTICE - HOWE - HAS KEY
6:00AM-7:30AM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
St. Johns School Age Program
6:20AM Setup
6:30AM-7:45AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
St. Johns School Age Program
2:45PM Setup
3:00PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
Youth Mental Health Training
3:15PM Setup
3:45PM-6:00PM
(Admin Bldg School Board Room)
Lego Club - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
3:15PM-5:30PM
(Rusch Room 103)
BMS BBB PRACTICE - WOODHOUSE - HAS KEY
3:15PM-6:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
GOTR End of Season Celebration - NICKEL - HAS KEY
3:15PM-4:00PM
(Rusch Cafeteria)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:30PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
GBB PRACTICE - HOWE - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
SWIM PRACTICE - TOLLEFSON - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:15PM
(Rusch Swimming Pool)
BBB PRACTICE - OLSON - HAS KEY
3:30PM-5:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
CHEER PRACTICE - ENGLEHART - HAS KEY
4:00PM-5:45PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
PORTAGE YOUTH SOFTBALL - EDWARDS - HAS KEY
5:00PM-7:00PM
(Endeavor Gymnasium)
BBB PRACTICE - OLSON - HAS KEY
5:30PM-7:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
YOUTH WRESTLING REGISTR. - ARNOLD-OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-7:00PM
(MS Front Lobby)
KIWANIS BASKETBALL - STRABEL - HAS KEY
6:00PM-8:00PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
P&R ADULT PICKLEBALL - PERCY NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-8:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
Bear Driving School LLC
6:30PM-8:30PM
(HS Room 129)
WILLIES WHEELS - ALDRIDGE - HAS KEY
6:30PM-8:30PM
(HS Room 119)
PBHC YOUTH LEAGUE - OLSON - HAS KEY
6:30PM-8:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
PBHC YOUTH LEAGUE - OLSON - HAS KEY
7:30PM-9:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
14
Cherrydale Fundraiser
12:00AM-12:00AM
(Woodridge - Entire Building)
GBB PRACTICE - HOWE - HAS KEY
6:00AM-7:30AM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
BBB PRACTICE - OLSON - HAS KEY
6:00AM-7:30AM
(HS Gymnasium)
St. Johns School Age Program
6:20AM Setup
6:30AM-7:45AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
GPYEF Meeting
6:45AM-7:55AM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
St. Johns School Age Program
2:45PM Setup
3:00PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
BMS BBB PRACTICE - WOODHOUSE - HAS KEY
3:15PM-6:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
Lego Club - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
3:15PM-4:15PM
(Rusch Room 103)
BMS WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:15PM-5:00PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:30PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
BBB PRACTICE - OLSON - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
GBB PRACTICE - HOWE - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
John Muir PTC
3:45PM Setup
4:00PM-5:00PM
(John Muir LMC)
5:15PM Breakdown
CHEER PRACTICE - ENGLEHART - HAS KEY
4:00PM-5:45PM
(HS Commons)
UW Oshkosh Class - Cathy Toll - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
4:30PM Setup
5:00PM-8:00PM
(MS Library)
8:30PM Breakdown
ZUMBA - CARLSON - HAS KEY
5:00PM-6:10PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
P&R ADULT VOLLEYBALL - PERCY NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-9:30PM
(MS Gymnasium)
15
BBB PRACTICE - OLSON - HAS KEY
6:00AM-7:30AM
(HS Gymnasium)
St. Johns School Age Program
6:20AM Setup
6:30AM-7:45AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
6th Grade Concert
7:00AM-7:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
Art/Music Curriculum
7:30AM-12:00PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
Art/Music Curriculum
7:30AM-11:00AM
(Admin Bldg School Board Room)
PAA SWIM - WOODHOUSE - HAS KEY
10:30AM-11:30AM
(Rusch Swimming Pool)
Psych Meeting
11:00AM-12:30PM
(Admin Bldg School Board Room)
PAA SWIM - WOODHOUSE - HAS KEY
12:20PM-1:20PM
(Rusch Swimming Pool)
PHS PLAY PERFORMANCE - JOLES/KVALO
2:00PM Setup
7:00PM-10:00PM
(HS Auditorium)
11:00PM Breakdown
St. Johns School Age Program
2:45PM Setup
3:00PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
John Muir Student Council
3:10PM-4:00PM
(John Muir Computer Lab 665)
Interventionist Research Group
3:15PM-5:30PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
CEF Good News Club - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
3:15PM-4:45PM
(John Muir Room)
BMS WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:15PM-5:00PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
Lego Club - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
3:15PM-4:15PM
(Rusch Room 103)
GBB PRACTICE - HOWE - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
BBB PRACTICE - OLSON - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:30PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
CHEER PRACTICE - ENGLEHART - HAS KEY
4:30PM-6:30PM
(HS Commons)
PORTAGE YOUTH SOFTBALL - EDWARDS - HAS KEY
5:00PM-7:00PM
(Endeavor Gymnasium)
POUND - CARLSON - HAS KEY
5:00PM-6:10PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
PBHC YOUTH LEAGUE - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-7:30PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
BBB SCRIMMAGE - OLSON - HAS KEY
6:15PM-9:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
BBB SCRIMMAGE - OLSON - HAS KEY
6:15PM-9:00PM
(HS Concession Stand)
BBB SCRIMMAGE - BROST - HAS KEY
6:15PM-9:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
WILLIES WHEELS - ALDRIDGE - HAS KEY
6:30PM-8:30PM
(HS Room 119)
16
St. Johns School Age Program
6:20AM Setup
6:30AM-7:45AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
Schoenborn Intervention Meeting
10:00AM-12:00PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
PHS PLAY PERFORMANCE - JOLES/KVALO
2:00PM Setup
7:00PM-10:00PM
(HS Auditorium)
11:00PM Breakdown
St. Johns School Age Program
2:45PM Setup
3:00PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
BMS BBB PRACTICE - WOODHOUSE - HAS KEY
3:15PM-6:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
BMS WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:15PM-5:00PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:30PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
BBB PRACTICE - OLSON - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
STARS EVENT - MAYNE - OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-8:00PM
(Middle School - Entire Building)
CRAFT FAIR FOR IDS (SET UP) - BUDKA - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
8:00PM-9:00PM
(MS Cafeteria)
17
IDS CRAFT FAIR - BUDKA - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00AM-5:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
P&R JR. WARRIOR BASKETBALL - PERCY - OPEN/CLOSE
7:00AM-11:00AM
(HS Gymnasium)
CRAFT FAIR FOR IDS - BUDKA - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
7:30AM-5:00PM
(MS Front Lobby)
CRAFT FAIR FOR IDS - BUDKA - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
7:30AM-5:00PM
(MS Cafeteria)
PHS PLAY PERFORMANCE - JOLES/KVALO
2:00PM Setup
7:00PM-10:00PM
(HS Auditorium)
11:00PM Breakdown
18
P&R YOUTH OPEN GYM - PERCY NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
9:00AM-12:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
PBHC YOUTH LEAGUE - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
12:00PM-7:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
P&R ADULT PICKLEBALL - PERCY NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
3:00PM-5:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
ZUMBA - CARLSON - HAS KEY
5:15PM-6:30PM
(MS Gymnasium)
KIWANIS BASKETBALL - STRABEL - HAS KEY
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
P&R GBB PRACTICE-HARMS-NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:30PM-8:30PM
(MS Gymnasium)
19
Cherrydale Fundraiser Pickup
12:00AM-11:59PM
(Woodridge - Entire Building)
BBB PRACTICE - OLSON - HAS KEY
6:00AM-7:30AM
(HS Gymnasium)
St. Johns School Age Program
6:20AM Setup
6:30AM-7:45AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
Admin Meeting
1:30PM-3:00PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
St. Johns School Age Program
2:45PM Setup
3:00PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
7TH GR. BBB GAME - WOODHOUSE - HAS KEY
3:15PM-7:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
8TH GR. BBB GAME - CONNER - HAS KEY
3:15PM-7:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
BMS WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:15PM-5:00PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
Lego Club
3:15PM-4:15PM
(Rusch Room 103)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:30PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
GBB PRACTICE - HOWE - HAS KEY
3:30PM-5:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
CHEER PRACTICE - ENGLEHART - HAS KEY
4:30PM-6:30PM
(HS Commons)
BBB PRACTICE - OLSON - HAS KEY
5:30PM-7:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
BBB PRACTICE - OLSON - HAS KEY
7:00PM-9:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
P&R 5TH GBB - HOLTAN - OPEN/CLOSE
7:00PM-9:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
PBHC YOUTH LEAGUE - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
7:30PM-9:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
20
Cherrydale Fundraiser Pickup
12:00AM-11:59PM
(Woodridge - Entire Building)
GBB PRACTICE - HOWE - HAS KEY
6:00AM-7:30AM
(HS Gymnasium)
St. Johns School Age Program
6:20AM Setup
6:30AM-7:45AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
St. Johns School Age Program
2:45PM Setup
3:00PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
BMS BBB PRACTICE - WOODHOUSE - HAS KEY
3:15PM-6:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
Lego Club - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
3:15PM-5:30PM
(Rusch Room 103)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:30PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
BBB PRACTICE - OLSON - HAS KEY
3:30PM-5:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
BBB PRACTICE - OLSON - HAS KEY
3:30PM-5:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
V,JV GBB GAMES - HOWE - HAS KEY
5:00PM-9:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
V,JV GBB GAMES - HOWE - HAS KEY
5:00PM-9:30PM
(HS Concession Stand)
JV2 GBB GAMES - BELLEAU - HAS KEY
5:00PM-7:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
PORTAGE YOUTH SOFTBALL - EDWARDS - HAS KEY
5:00PM-7:00PM
(Endeavor Gymnasium)
KIWANIS BASKETBALL - STRABEL - HAS KEY
6:00PM-8:00PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
P&R ADULT PICKLEBALL - PERCY NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-8:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
21
GBB PRACTICE - HOWE - HAS KEY
8:00AM-10:00AM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
GBB PRACTICE - HOWE - HAS KEY
8:00AM-10:00AM
(HS Gymnasium)
JV2 BBB PRACTICE - CARL - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
8:00AM-10:00AM
(MS Gymnasium)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:30PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
BBB PRACTICE - OLSON - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
CHEER PRACTICE - ENGLEHART - HAS KEY
4:00PM-5:45PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
ZUMBA - CARLSON - HAS KEY
5:00PM-6:10PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
2223
BBB PRACTICE - OLSON - HAS KEY
8:00AM-10:00AM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
JV2 BBB PRACTICE - CARL - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
8:00AM-10:00AM
(MS Gymnasium)
Schoenborn Intervention Meeting
10:00AM-12:00PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
BBB PRACTICE - OLSON - HAS KEY
10:00AM-12:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
GBB PRACTICE - HOWE - HAS KEY
12:00PM-2:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:30PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
PBHC YOUTH LEAGUE - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-7:30PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
24
YOUTH WRESTLING - HAAK - HAS KEY
8:00AM-4:00PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
BBB PRACTICE - OLSON - HAS KEY
8:00AM-10:00AM
(HS Gymnasium)
BBB PRACTICE - OLSON - HAS KEY
8:00AM-10:00AM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
25
P&R YOUTH OPEN GYM - PERCY NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
9:00AM-12:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
PBHC YOUTH LEAGUE - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
12:00PM-7:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
P&R ADULT PICKLEBALL - PERCY NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
3:00PM-5:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
KIWANIS BASKETBALL - STRABEL - HAS KEY
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
P&R GBB PRACTICE-HARMS-NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:30PM-8:30PM
(MS Gymnasium)
26
BBB PRACTICE - OLSON - HAS KEY
6:00AM-7:30AM
(HS Gymnasium)
Staff/Faculty In-Service
7:30AM-3:30PM
(HS Auditorium)
Admin Meeting
1:30PM-3:00PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
In-Service Meetings
2:00PM-3:30PM
(HS Room 177)
In-Service Meetings
2:00PM-3:30PM
(HS Room 136)
In-Service Meetings
2:00PM-3:30PM
(HS Room 132 - Stem Lab)
In-Service Meetings
2:00PM-3:30PM
(HS iCenter)
Elementary Principals Meeting
3:00PM-5:00PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
BMS WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:15PM-5:00PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
BMS BBB PRACTICE - WOODHOUSE - HAS KEY
3:15PM-6:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
BBB PRACTICE - OLSON - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
GBB PRACTICE - HOWE - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:30PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
Meeting-Wolfe
3:30PM-4:30PM
(Admin Bldg School Board Room)
SHARING SUPPER - PAULSEN
4:00PM-7:00PM
(MS Cafeteria)
CHEER PRACTICE - ENGLEHART - HAS KEY
4:30PM-6:30PM
(HS Commons)
P&R 5TH GBB - HOLTAN - OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-8:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
PBHC YOUTH LEAGUE - OLSON - HAS KEY
7:00PM-9:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
27
St. Johns School Age Program
6:20AM Setup
6:30AM-7:45AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
Wolfe Meeting
10:45AM-12:30PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
Interview-Wolfe
1:00PM-2:00PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
St. Johns School Age Program
2:45PM Setup
3:00PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
BMS BBB PRACTICE - WOODHOUSE - HAS KEY
3:15PM-6:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
Lego Club - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
3:15PM-5:30PM
(Rusch Room 103)
Safety Committee - Schoenborn
3:30PM-4:30PM
(Admin Bldg School Board Room)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:30PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
BBB PRACTICE - OLSON - HAS KEY
3:30PM-5:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
BBB PRACTICE - OLSON - HAS KEY
3:30PM-5:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
V,JV BBB GAMES - OLSON - HAS KEY
5:00PM-9:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
V,JV BBB GAMES - OLSON - HAS KEY
5:00PM-9:30PM
(HS Concession Stand)
JV2 BBB GAME - CARL - HAS KEY
5:00PM-7:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
PORTAGE YOUTH SOFTBALL - EDWARDS - HAS KEY
5:00PM-7:00PM
(Endeavor Gymnasium)
P&R ADULT PICKLEBALL - PERCY NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-8:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
KIWANIS BASKETBALL - STRABEL - HAS KEY
6:00PM-8:00PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
YOUTH WRESTLING - ARNOLD - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-7:30PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
PORTAGE YOUTH WRESTLING - ARNOLD - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:30PM-8:30PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
WILLIES WHEELS - ALDRIDGE - HAS KEY
6:30PM-8:30PM
(HS Room 119)
28
BBB PRACTICE - OLSON - HAS KEY
6:00AM-7:30AM
(HS Gymnasium)
St. Johns School Age Program
6:20AM Setup
6:30AM-7:45AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
St. Johns School Age Program
2:45PM Setup
3:00PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
ENDEAVOR SHARING SUPPER - GOHLKE- HAS KEY
3:15PM-8:00PM
(Endeavor Gymnasium)
BMS WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:15PM-5:00PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
BMS BBB PRACTICE - WOODHOUSE - HAS KEY
3:15PM-6:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
Lego Club - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
3:15PM-4:15PM
(Rusch Room 103)
BBB PRACTICE - OLSON - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:30PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
GBB PRACTICE - HOWE - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
CHEER PRACTICE - ENGLEHART - HAS KEY
4:00PM-5:45PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
ZUMBA - CARLSON - HAS KEY
5:00PM-6:10PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
P&R ADULT VOLLEYBALL - PERCY NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-9:30PM
(MS Gymnasium)
PBHC YOUTH LEAGUE - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-7:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
P&R 6TH GR. GBB PRACTICE - HARMS - OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-8:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
29
St. Johns School Age Program
6:20AM Setup
6:30AM-7:45AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
Interview-Wolfe
9:00AM-11:00AM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
Psych Meeting
11:00AM-12:30PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
Val Hon Meeting
1:00PM-3:00PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
St. Johns School Age Program
2:45PM Setup
3:00PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
John Muir Student Council
3:10PM-4:00PM
(John Muir Room 110)
7TH GR. BBB GAME - WOODHOUSE - HAS KEY
3:15PM-7:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
8TH GR. BBB GAME - CONNER - HAS KEY
3:15PM-7:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
BMS WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:15PM-5:00PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
Lego Club - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
3:15PM-4:15PM
(Rusch Room 103)
BBB PRACTICE - OLSON - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
Interventionists Meeting
3:30PM-4:30PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:30PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
CHEER PRACTICE - ENGLEHART - HAS KEY
4:30PM-6:30PM
(HS Commons)
Portage Police Active Attack Presentation - Open to the Public - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
5:00PM Setup
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Auditorium)
9:00PM Breakdown
POUND - CARLSON - HAS KEY
5:00PM-6:10PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
PORTAGE YOUTH SOFTBALL - EDWARDS - HAS KEY
5:00PM-7:00PM
(Endeavor Gymnasium)
YOUTH WRESTLING - ARNOLD - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-7:30PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
PBHC YOUTH LEAGUE - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-7:30PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
WILLIES WHEELS - ALDRIDGE - HAS KEY
6:30PM-8:30PM
(HS Room 119)
PORTAGE YOUTH WRESTLING - ARNOLD - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:30PM-8:30PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
BBB PRACTICE - OLSON - HAS KEY
7:00PM-9:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
P&R 6TH GR. GBB PRACTICE - HARMS - OPEN/CLOSE
7:00PM-9:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
30
St. Johns School Age Program
6:20AM Setup
6:30AM-7:45AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
Schoenborn Intervention Meeting
10:00AM-12:00PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
St. Johns School Age Program
2:45PM Setup
3:00PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
BMS WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:15PM-5:00PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
BMS BBB PRACTICE - WOODHOUSE - HAS KEY
3:15PM-6:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
GBB PRACTICE - HOWE - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
GBB PRACTICE - HOWE - HAS KEY
3:30PM-5:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
V,JV WRESTLING - HAAK - HAS KEY
5:00PM-10:00PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
V,JV WRESTLING - HAAK - HAS KEY
5:00PM-10:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
V,JV WRESTLING - HAAK - HAS KEY
5:00PM-10:00PM
(HS Concession Stand)
1
BBB PRACTICE - OLSON - HAS KEY
8:00AM-10:00AM
(HS Gymnasium)
BBB PRACTICE - OLSON - HAS KEY
8:00AM-10:00AM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
National Guard Physical Fitness Test - NEEDS OPEN CLOSE
3:30PM-4:30PM
(MS Front Lobby)
2
P&R YOUTH OPEN GYM - PERCY NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
9:00AM-12:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
VOLLEYBALL BANQUET - MAASS - HAS KEY
10:00AM-1:30PM
(HS Commons)
PBHC YOUTH LEAGUE - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
12:00PM-7:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
P&R ADULT PICKLEBALL - PERCY NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
3:00PM-5:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
CHEER PRACTICE - ENGLEHART - HAS KEY
4:00PM-5:30PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
ZUMBA - CARLSON - HAS KEY
5:15PM-6:30PM
(MS Gymnasium)
KIWANIS BASKETBALL - STRABEL - HAS KEY
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
P&R GBB PRACTICE-HARMS-NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:30PM-8:30PM
(MS Gymnasium)
3
BBB PRACTICE - OLSON - HAS KEY
6:00AM-7:30AM
(HS Gymnasium)
St. Johns School Age Program
6:20AM Setup
6:30AM-7:45AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
Admin Meeting
1:30PM-3:00PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
St. Johns School Age Program
2:45PM Setup
3:00PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
Skills USA District 4 Contest - Hemler
3:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Commons)
Skills USA District 4 Contest - Hemler
3:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Auditorium)
Skills USA District 4 Contest - Hemler
3:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Concession Stand)
Skills USA District 4 Contest - Hemler
3:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Room 245)
Skills USA District 4 Contest - Hemler
3:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Room 155 - Tech. Ed.)
Skills USA District 4 Contest - Hemler
3:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Room 149 - Tech. Ed.)
Skills USA District 4 Contest - Hemler
3:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Room 147 - Tech. Ed.)
Skills USA District 4 Contest - Hemler
3:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Room 145 - Tech. Ed.)
Skills USA District 4 Contest - Hemler
3:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Room 143 - Tech. Ed.)
Skills USA District 4 Contest - Hemler
3:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Room 141 - Tech. Ed.)
Skills USA District 4 Contest - Hemler
3:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Room 136)
Skills USA District 4 Contest - Hemler
3:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Room 132 - Stem Lab)
Skills USA District 4 Contest - Hemler
3:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Room 124)
Skills USA District 4 Contest - Hemler
3:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Room 122)
Skills USA District 4 Contest - Hemler
3:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Room 117)
Skills USA District 4 Contest - Hemler
3:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Room 116)
BMS BBB PRACTICE - WOODHOUSE - HAS KEY
3:15PM-6:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
Lego Club
3:15PM-4:15PM
(Rusch Room 103)
CEF Good News Club - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
3:15PM-4:45PM
(Endeavor Gymnasium)
BMS WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:15PM-5:00PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
GBB PRACTICE - HOWE - HAS KEY
3:30PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
BBB PRACTICE - OLSON - HAS KEY
3:30PM-5:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:30PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
Fesenmaier IEP Meeting - HAS KEY
3:30PM-5:00PM
(John Muir Room 331 - Conference Room)
PARK & REC DANCE - PERCY - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
5:30PM-8:30PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
BBB PRACTICE - OLSON - HAS KEY
5:30PM-7:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
GBB PRACTICE - HOWE - HAS KEY
5:30PM-7:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
Finance Committee
5:30PM-6:00PM
(Admin Bldg School Board Room)
Curriculum/Co-Curricular Cmte
5:45PM-6:30PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
ARCHERY REGISTRATION - MILLER - OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-8:00PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
P&R 5TH GBB - HOLTAN - OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-8:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
PBHC YOUTH LEAGUE - OLSON - HAS KEY
7:30PM-9:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
PBHC YOUTH LEAGUE - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
7:30PM-9:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
4
GBB PRACTICE - HOWE - HAS KEY
6:00AM-7:30AM
(HS Gymnasium)
St. Johns School Age Program
6:20AM Setup
6:30AM-7:45AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
St. Johns School Age Program
2:45PM Setup
3:00PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
BMS BBB PRACTICE - WOODHOUSE - HAS KEY
3:15PM-6:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
Lego Club - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
3:15PM-5:30PM
(Rusch Room 103)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:30PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
BBB PRACTICE - OLSON - HAS KEY
3:30PM-5:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
BBB PRACTICE - OLSON - HAS KEY
3:30PM-5:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
V,JV GBB GAMES - HOWE - HAS KEY
5:00PM-9:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
V,JV GBB GAMES - HOWE - HAS KEY
5:00PM-9:30PM
(HS Concession Stand)
JV2 GBB GAMES - BELLEAU - HAS KEY
5:00PM-7:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
PORTAGE YOUTH SOFTBALL - EDWARDS - HAS KEY
5:00PM-7:00PM
(Endeavor Gymnasium)
P&R ADULT PICKLEBALL - PERCY NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-8:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
KIWANIS BASKETBALL - STRABEL - HAS KEY
6:00PM-8:00PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
YOUTH WRESTLING - ARNOLD - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-7:30PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
WILLIES WHEELS - ALDRIDGE - HAS KEY
6:30PM-8:30PM
(HS Room 119)
PORTAGE YOUTH WRESTLING - ARNOLD - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:30PM-8:30PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
5
BBB PRACTICE - OLSON - HAS KEY
6:00AM-7:30AM
(HS Gymnasium)
St. Johns School Age Program
6:20AM Setup
6:30AM-7:45AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
St. Johns School Age Program
2:45PM Setup
3:00PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
BMS WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:15PM-5:00PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
BMS BBB PRACTICE - WOODHOUSE - HAS KEY
3:15PM-6:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
Lego Club - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
3:15PM-4:15PM
(Rusch Room 103)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:30PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
GBB PRACTICE - HOWE - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
BBB PRACTICE - OLSON - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
CHEER PRACTICE - ENGLEHART - HAS KEY
4:00PM-5:45PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
UW Oshkosh Class - Cathy Toll - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
4:30PM Setup
5:00PM-8:00PM
(MS Library)
8:30PM Breakdown
ZUMBA - CARLSON - HAS KEY
5:00PM-6:10PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
PARK & REC DANCE - PERCY - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
5:45PM-8:30PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
ARCHERY REGISTRATION - MILLER - OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-8:00PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
P&R ADULT VOLLEYBALL - PERCY NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-9:30PM
(MS Gymnasium)
PBHC YOUTH LEAGUE - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-7:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
PORTAGE YOUTH WRESTLING - ARNOLD - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:30PM-8:30PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
6
St. Johns School Age Program
6:20AM Setup
6:30AM-7:45AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
Psych Meeting
11:00AM-12:30PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
St. Johns School Age Program
2:45PM Setup
3:00PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
John Muir Student Council
3:10PM-4:00PM
(John Muir Room 110)
BMS BBB PRACTICE - WOODHOUSE - HAS KEY
3:15PM-6:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
BMS WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:15PM-5:00PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
Lego Club - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
3:15PM-4:15PM
(Rusch Room 103)
GBB PRACTICE - HOWE - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
BBB PRACTICE - OLSON - HAS KEY
3:30PM-5:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:30PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
POUND - CARLSON - HAS KEY
5:00PM-6:10PM
(Woodridge Cafeteria/Gymnasium )
PHS BAND CONCERT - SHAVER
5:00PM Setup
7:00PM-10:00PM
(HS Backstage)
PHS BAND CONCERT - SHAVER
5:00PM Setup
7:00PM-10:00PM
(HS Auditorium)
PORTAGE YOUTH SOFTBALL - EDWARDS - HAS KEY
5:00PM-7:00PM
(Endeavor Gymnasium)
PHS BAND CONCERT - SHAVER
6:00PM Setup
7:00PM-10:00PM
(HS Commons)
PBHC YOUTH LEAGUE - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-7:30PM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
YOUTH WRESTLING - ARNOLD - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-7:30PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
P&R GBB PRACTICE-HARMS-NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:00PM-9:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
PORTAGE YOUTH WRESTLING - ARNOLD - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
6:30PM-8:30PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
7
St. Johns School Age Program
6:20AM Setup
6:30AM-7:45AM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
Schoenborn Intervention Meeting
10:00AM-12:00PM
(Admin Bldg Conference Room)
Link Crew
2:45PM-3:15PM
(HS Auditorium)
St. Johns School Age Program
2:45PM Setup
3:00PM-5:30PM
(John Muir Cafeteria)
BMS BBB PRACTICE - WOODHOUSE - HAS KEY
3:15PM-6:00PM
(MS Gymnasium)
BMS WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:15PM-5:00PM
(MS Wrestling Room)
WRESTLING PRACTICE - HAAK - HAS KEY
3:30PM-6:30PM
(HS Wrestling Room)
GBB PRACTICE - HOWE - HAS KEY
3:30PM-5:00PM
(HS Gymnasium)
GBB PRACTICE - HOWE - HAS KEY
3:30PM-5:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
V,JV BBB GAMES - OLSON - HAS KEY
5:00PM-9:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
V,JV BBB GAMES - OLSON - HAS KEY
5:00PM-9:30PM
(HS Concession Stand)
JV2 BBB GAME - CARL - HAS KEY
5:00PM-7:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
PBHC YOUTH LEAGUE - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
7:30PM-9:00PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
8
ACT Test
6:30AM Setup
7:30AM-1:30PM
(HS Room 231)
2:00PM Breakdown
ACT Test
6:30AM Setup
7:30AM-1:30PM
(HS Room 229)
2:00PM Breakdown
ACT Test
6:30AM Setup
7:30AM-1:30PM
(HS Room 223)
2:00PM Breakdown
ACT Test
6:30AM Setup
7:30AM-1:30PM
(HS Room 221)
2:00PM Breakdown
ACT Test
6:30AM Setup
7:30AM-1:30PM
(HS Room 219)
2:00PM Breakdown
BBB PRACTICE - OLSON - HAS KEY
8:00AM-10:00AM
(HS Gymnasium)
BBB PRACTICE - OLSON - HAS KEY
8:00AM-10:00AM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
PBHC YOUTH LEAGUE - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
8:00AM-9:30AM
(Rusch Gymnasium)
PBHC YOUTH LEAGUE - OLSON - NEEDS OPEN/CLOSE
10:00AM-11:30AM
(HS Gymnasium)
V,JV GBB GAMES - HOWE - HAS KEY
5:00PM-9:30PM
(HS Gymnasium)
V,JV GBB GAMES - HOWE - HAS KEY
5:00PM-9:30PM
(HS Concession Stand)
JV2 GBB GAMES - BELLEAU - HAS KEY
5:00PM-7:30PM
(John Muir Gymnasium)
Prev Next

Contact Us Powered by: www.SchoolWebData.com