Kaukauna Area School District
Actions
Navigate 1/15/2019 Day: Month: Year:
Filters Facility Group Facility Category

All CalendarsAll FacilitiesAll Categories
PrevJanuary 2019Next
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
30
Due to staffing only work lights are available
12:00AM-11:59PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Gymnastics Set-up
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Softball Pitching
8:00AM-1:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
2:30PM-4:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Youth Basketball
4:00PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Boys Basketball
6:00PM-8:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
31
Due to staffing only work lights are available
12:00AM-11:59PM
(KHS Auditorium)
4th Grade Hoops
9:00AM-11:00AM
(Quinney Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
9:00AM-11:00AM
(RVMS Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
9:00AM-11:00AM
(RVMS Gym B)
Boys Basketball
10:00AM-12:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Girls Basketball Practice
12:00PM-2:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
U10 Black
2:30PM-4:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
KHS Wrestling Practice
3:15PM-5:59PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
Dance and Gymnastics
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Dance Team Practice
3:45PM-8:30PM
(KHS Commons)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-6:15PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:15PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
6:15PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Middle School Archery Practice
6:30PM-9:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
Youth Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
1
Due to staffing only work lights are available
12:00AM-11:59PM
(KHS Auditorium)
KHS Wrestling Practice
3:15PM-5:59PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
Dig It Rehearsals
3:30PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Boys and Girls Basketball
3:30PM-8:15PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Dance and Gymnastics
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Dance Team Practice
3:45PM-8:30PM
(KHS Commons)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Youth Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
2
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
KHS Wrestling Practice
3:15PM-5:59PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
Dig It Rehearsals
3:30PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Boys and Girls Basketball
3:30PM-8:15PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Dance and Gymnastics
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Dance Team Practice
3:45PM-8:30PM
(KHS Commons)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Youth Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
archery club practice
6:30PM-9:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
Hoops Club Meeting
7:00PM-9:30PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
KRD Adult Open Gym
8:00PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
3
Boys Basketball
6:00AM-7:30AM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Guided Reading Plus Training
7:30AM-4:00PM
(KHS LMC Conference Room)
Meeting with PD
11:45AM-12:45PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
BCT Meeting
1:00PM-3:00PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
Weight Watchers Meeting
3:00PM-4:05PM
(RVMS DEC)
KHS Wrestling Practice
3:15PM-5:59PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
Jr Dance Practice
3:15PM-4:30PM
(RVMS Commons)
Dig It Rehearsals
3:30PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Boys Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
Dance and Gymnastics
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Wrestling Meet
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Dance Team Practice
3:45PM-8:30PM
(KHS Commons)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Kaukauna Middle School Dance Team Practice
4:30PM-7:30PM
(RVMS Commons)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:15PM-6:15PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Kaukauna Middle School Dance Team Practice
5:30PM-7:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
KRD Phantoms
6:00PM-7:30PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
Soccer Practice
6:15PM-8:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
6:15PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Youth Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
KCP Readers Theater
6:30PM-9:30PM
(KHS Library Media Center)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
7:30PM-9:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
4
Morning Basketball
5:30AM-7:00AM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Cheesehead Wrestling
7:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Concert Share with Carroll University
7:45AM-9:15AM
(KHS Auditorium)
Cheesehead
10:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
KHS Wrestling Practice
3:15PM-5:59PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
Dig It Rehearsals
3:30PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Dance and Gymnastics
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Dance Team Practice
3:45PM-8:30PM
(KHS Commons)
Jr Dance Practice
3:45PM-5:45PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Kaukauna Middle School Dance Team Practice
4:30PM-7:30PM
(RVMS Commons)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Kaukauna Middle School Dance Team Practice
5:00PM-7:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:45PM-7:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Soccer Practice
6:15PM-9:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
Youth Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
U10
7:00PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
5
Kaukauna MS Dance Practice
5:00AM-10:00AM
(RVMS Gym A)
Gymnastics Set-up
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Cheesehead Wrestling
7:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Cheesehead
10:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Dig It Rehearsals
3:30PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
6
Gymnastics Set-up
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Softball Pitching
8:00AM-1:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
KRD Adult Open Gym
10:00AM-12:00PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Little Dribblers
11:45AM-3:15PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Soccer Practice
2:00PM-3:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
Dig It Rehearsals
3:30PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Girls Basketball Practice
4:00PM-6:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Youth Basketball
4:00PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
Boys Basketball
6:00PM-8:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
7
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Binsfeld Programming
7:30AM-3:00PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
KHS Play Rehearsal
3:00PM-10:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
KHS Wrestling Practice
3:15PM-5:59PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
Dance and Gymnastics
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Dig It Rehearsals
3:30PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Boys and Girls Basketball
3:30PM-8:15PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Dance Team Practice
3:45PM-8:30PM
(KHS Commons)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Kaukauna Middle School Dance Team Practice
4:30PM-7:30PM
(RVMS Commons)
Boys Basketball
4:30PM-5:30PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-6:15PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:15PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
PSC Meeting
5:45PM-8:00PM
(Quinney Library Media Center)
KRD Phantoms
6:00PM-7:30PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
6:15PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Dance Team Parent Meeting
6:15PM-8:00PM
(KHS Library Media Center)
Middle School Archery Practice
6:30PM-9:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
Youth Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
8
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
KHS Play Rehearsal
3:00PM-10:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
Jr Dance Practice
3:15PM-4:30PM
(RVMS Commons)
KHS Wrestling Practice
3:15PM-5:59PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
Girls Basketball GAMES
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Dig It Rehearsals
3:30PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Dance and Gymnastics
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Dance Team Practice
3:45PM-8:30PM
(KHS Commons)
Kaukauna Middle School Dance Team Practice
4:30PM-7:30PM
(RVMS Commons)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Soccer Meeting
6:00PM-9:00PM
(KHS LMC Conference Room)
Soccer Practice
6:15PM-8:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
Youth Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
KCP Meeting
6:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Community Room)
9
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
KHS Play Rehearsal
3:00PM-10:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
KHS Wrestling Practice
3:15PM-5:59PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
Dig It Rehearsals
3:30PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Boys and Girls Basketball
3:30PM-8:15PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Dance and Gymnastics
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Dance Team Practice
3:45PM-8:30PM
(KHS Commons)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
archery club practice
6:30PM-9:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
Youth Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
Hoops Club Meeting
7:00PM-9:30PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
KRD Adult Open Gym
8:00PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
10
Morning Basketball
5:30AM-7:00AM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Binsfeld Programming
7:30AM-1:00PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
BCT Meeting
1:00PM-3:00PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
Weight Watchers Meeting
3:00PM-4:05PM
(RVMS DEC)
Dig It Musical Performance!
3:10PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Jr Dance Practice
3:15PM-4:30PM
(RVMS Commons)
KHS Wrestling Practice
3:15PM-5:59PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
Boys and Girls Basketball
3:30PM-8:15PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Gymnastics Meet
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Dance Team Practice
3:45PM-8:30PM
(KHS Commons)
Project 360 Information Meeting
3:45PM-5:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Kaukauna Middle School Dance Team Practice
4:30PM-7:30PM
(RVMS Commons)
Boys Basketball
4:30PM-5:30PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
KHS Play Rehearsal
5:00PM-10:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
KRD Archery Classes
5:00PM-8:10PM
(RVMS Gym A Mezzanine)
Special Ed Meeting
5:00PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Library Media Center)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:15PM-6:15PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Kaukauna Middle School Dance Team Practice
5:30PM-7:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
KRD Phantoms
6:00PM-7:30PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
Soccer Practice
6:15PM-8:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
6:15PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Youth Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
KCP Readers Theater
6:30PM-9:30PM
(KHS Library Media Center)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
7:30PM-9:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
11
Morning Basketball
5:30AM-7:00AM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
KHS Wrestling Practice
3:15PM-5:59PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
Dance and Gymnastics
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Girls Varsity Basketball Walk Thru
3:30PM-4:15PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
High School Girls Soccer Leadership Meeting
3:30PM-4:45PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
Dance Team Practice
3:45PM-8:30PM
(KHS Commons)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Girls Basketball GAMES
4:15PM-9:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Kaukauna Middle School Dance Team Practice
4:30PM-7:30PM
(RVMS Commons)
Kaukauna Dance Classic Set Up
5:00PM-11:59PM
(KHS Indoor Practice Facility)
Kaukauna Dance Classic Set Up
5:00PM-11:59PM
(KHS Community Room)
Kaukauna Dance Classic Set Up
5:00PM-11:59PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Kaukauna Dance Classic Set Up
5:00PM-11:59PM
(KHS LMC Conference Room)
Kaukauna Dance Classic Set Up
5:00PM-11:59PM
(KHS Library Media Center)
Kaukauna Dance Classic Set Up
5:00PM-11:59PM
(KHS Classrooms)
Kaukauna Dance Classic Set Up
5:00PM-11:59PM
(KHS Classroom D113)
Kaukauna Dance Classic Set Up
5:00PM-11:59PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
Set up for Middle School Wrestling
5:30PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Kaukauna MS Dance Practice
6:00PM-11:59PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Youth Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
Kaukauna MS Dance Classic
6:30PM-11:59PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Kaukauna MS Dance Classic
6:30PM-11:59PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Kaukauna Dance Classic Set Up
8:30PM-11:59PM
(KHS Commons)
Kaukauna Dance Classic Set Up
9:00PM-11:59PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Kaukauna Dance Classic Set Up
9:00PM-11:59PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
12
Kaukauna Dance Classic
5:00AM-11:59PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Kaukauna Dance Classic
5:00AM-11:59PM
(KHS Community Room)
Kaukauna Dance Classic
5:00AM-11:59PM
(KHS Commons)
Kaukauna Dance Classic
5:00AM-11:59PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Kaukauna Dance Classic
5:00AM-11:59PM
(KHS LMC Conference Room)
Kaukauna Dance Classic
5:00AM-11:59PM
(KHS Library Media Center)
Kaukauna Dance Classic
5:00AM-11:59PM
(KHS Classrooms)
Kaukauna Dance Classic
5:00AM-11:59PM
(KHS Classroom D113)
Kaukauna Dance Classic
5:00AM-11:59PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
Gymnastics Set-up
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Destination Imagination
8:00AM-11:30AM
(RVMS DEC)
Middle School Wrestling Meet
8:00AM-6:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Soccer Practice
4:00PM-6:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
13
Gymnastics Set-up
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
KHS Play Rehearsal
8:00AM-8:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Pitching
8:00AM-1:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
KRD Adult Open Gym
10:00AM-12:00PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Little Dribblers
11:45AM-3:15PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
8U Softball Practice
1:00PM-2:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
8U Softball Practice
1:00PM-2:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Youth Basketball
4:00PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
Girls Basketball Practice
4:00PM-6:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Soccer Practice
4:30PM-6:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
14
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
KHS Wrestling Practice
3:15PM-5:59PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
Gymnastics Meet
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Boys and Girls Basketball
3:30PM-8:15PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
KHS Play Rehearsal
3:30PM-6:30PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Musical
3:30PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Dance Team Practice
3:45PM-6:30PM
(KHS Commons)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Kaukauna Middle School Dance Team Practice
4:30PM-7:30PM
(RVMS Commons)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-6:15PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Boys Basketball
5:30PM-6:30PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
KRD Phantoms
6:00PM-7:30PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
KRD KidStage Program
6:00PM-8:45PM
(RVMS Cafeteria)
KRD KidStage Program
6:00PM-8:45PM
(RVMS Library Media Center)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
6:15PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Middle School Archery Practice
6:30PM-9:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
Youth Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
Pick Your Pathway
6:30PM-8:00PM
(KHS Commons)
Pick Your Pathway
6:30PM-8:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
15
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Project 360 Information Meeting
7:00AM-7:45AM
(KHS Auditorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
Boys Basketball
3:00PM-10:00PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
KHS Play Rehearsal
3:00PM-10:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Jr Dance Practice
3:15PM-4:30PM
(RVMS Commons)
KHS Wrestling Practice
3:15PM-5:59PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
Boys Basketball GAMES
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
YEAR BOOK MEETING
3:30PM-4:30PM
(KHS Business Computer Lab D108)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Musical
3:30PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Dance Team Practice
3:45PM-8:30PM
(KHS Commons)
Kaukauna Middle School Dance Team Practice
4:30PM-7:30PM
(RVMS Commons)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Boys Basketball GAME
5:00PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Soccer Practice
6:15PM-8:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
Youth Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
16
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
KHS Play Rehearsal
3:00PM-10:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
KHS Wrestling Practice
3:15PM-5:59PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
Dance and Gymnastics
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Boys and Girls Basketball
3:30PM-8:15PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Musical
3:30PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Dance Team Practice
3:45PM-8:30PM
(KHS Commons)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
NDLC Governance Council Meeting
5:30PM-8:00PM
(Quinney Library Media Center)
Boys Basketball
5:30PM-6:30PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
archery club practice
6:30PM-9:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
Youth Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
kgba meeting
6:30PM-8:00PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
KHS Soccer Booster Club
7:00PM-9:00PM
(KHS Community Room)
KRD Adult Open Gym
8:00PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
17
Morning Basketball
5:30AM-7:00AM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
BCT Meeting
1:00PM-3:00PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
Boys Basketball
3:00PM-10:00PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
KHS Play Rehearsal
3:00PM-10:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Weight Watchers Meeting
3:00PM-4:05PM
(RVMS DEC)
KHS Wrestling Practice
3:15PM-5:59PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Musical
3:30PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Girls and Boys Basketball GAMES
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Dance Team Practice
3:45PM-8:30PM
(KHS Commons)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Kaukauna Middle School Dance Team Practice
4:30PM-7:30PM
(RVMS Commons)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Boys Basketball GAME
5:00PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
KRD Archery Classes
5:00PM-8:10PM
(RVMS Gym A Mezzanine)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:15PM-6:15PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Kaukauna Middle School Dance Team Practice
5:30PM-7:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
KRD Phantoms
6:00PM-7:30PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
6:15PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Youth Basketball Rotation
6:15PM-9:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
Youth Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
KCP Readers Theater
6:30PM-9:30PM
(KHS Library Media Center)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
7:30PM-9:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
18
Morning Basketball
5:30AM-7:00AM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
STEM girls presentations
7:30AM-1:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
KHS Play Rehearsal
3:00PM-10:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
KHS Wrestling Practice
3:15PM-5:59PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
Boys and Girls Basketball
3:30PM-8:15PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Dance and Gymnastics
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Musical
3:30PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
HS Girls Soccer Leadership Meeting
3:30PM-5:00PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
Dance Team Practice
3:45PM-8:30PM
(KHS Commons)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Kaukauna Middle School Dance Team Practice
4:30PM-7:30PM
(RVMS Commons)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Kaukauna Middle School Dance Team Practice
5:00PM-7:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Soccer Practice
6:15PM-9:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
Youth Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
19
Kaukauna MS Dance Practice
5:00AM-10:00AM
(RVMS Gym A)
Gymnastics Set-up
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Boys Hoops League
8:00AM-7:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
KHS Play Rehearsal
8:00AM-8:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Musical
8:00AM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Soccer Practice
9:00AM-12:00PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Soccer Practice
9:00AM-10:30AM
(Quinney Gym B)
20
Gymnastics Set-up
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Softball Pitching
8:00AM-1:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
KHS Play Rehearsal
8:00AM-8:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Musical
8:00AM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
KYB
9:00AM-11:00AM
(RVMS Gym A)
KRD Adult Open Gym
10:00AM-12:00PM
(Quinney Gym A)
soccer
11:30AM-3:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Little Dribblers
11:45AM-3:15PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Soccer Practice
2:00PM-3:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
Youth Basketball
4:00PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Boys Freshmen Basketball
4:00PM-6:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
U10 Black Practice
6:00PM-7:30PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Electric City Board Meeting
7:00PM-10:00PM
(KHS Community Room)
21
Inservice- Contact Dan if you wish to use the space
12:00AM-4:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Girls Basketball Practice
10:00AM-12:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
PE Dept meeting
10:25AM-12:00PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
KHS Wrestling Practice
3:15PM-5:59PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
Boys and Girls Basketball
3:30PM-8:15PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Dance and Gymnastics
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Musical
3:30PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Dance Team Practice
3:45PM-8:30PM
(KHS Commons)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(Haen Gym )
KHS Play Rehearsal
4:00PM-10:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-6:15PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
KRD Phantoms
6:00PM-7:30PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
KRD KidStage Program
6:00PM-8:45PM
(RVMS Cafeteria)
KRD KidStage Program
6:00PM-8:45PM
(RVMS Commons)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
6:15PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Middle School Archery Practice
6:30PM-9:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
Youth Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
22
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
KHS Play Rehearsal
3:00PM-10:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
Jr Dance Practice
3:15PM-4:30PM
(RVMS Commons)
KHS Wrestling Practice
3:15PM-5:59PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
NDLC Family Night
3:15PM-9:00PM
(Quinney Gym A)
NDLC Family Night
3:30PM-8:00PM
(Quinney Library Media Center)
Boys and Girls Basketball
3:30PM-8:15PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Dance and Gymnastics
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Musical
3:30PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Dance Team Practice
3:45PM-8:30PM
(KHS Commons)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Soccer Practice
6:15PM-8:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
NDLC Family Night
6:16PM-7:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Youth Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
23
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Interactive Writing Training
7:30AM-4:00PM
(KHS LMC Conference Room)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
KHS Play Rehearsal
3:00PM-10:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
KHS Wrestling Practice
3:15PM-5:59PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
Musical
3:30PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Boys and Girls Basketball
3:30PM-8:15PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Dance and Gymnastics
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Dance Team Practice
3:45PM-8:30PM
(KHS Commons)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
archery club practice
6:30PM-9:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
Youth Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
KRD Adult Open Gym
8:00PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
24
Girls Basketball Practice
5:30AM-7:15AM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
BCT Meeting
1:00PM-3:00PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
KHS Play Rehearsal
3:00PM-10:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Weight Watchers Meeting
3:00PM-4:05PM
(RVMS DEC)
NDLC Family Night
3:15PM-9:00PM
(Quinney Gym B)
KHS Wrestling Practice
3:15PM-5:59PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
NDLC Gym Night
3:16PM-9:00PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Dance and Gymnastics
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Wrestling Meet
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Musical
3:30PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Dance Team Practice
3:45PM-8:30PM
(KHS Commons)
wellness activity
3:50PM Setup
4:00PM-4:30PM
(Quinney Library Media Center)
4:35PM Breakdown
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Boys Basketball
5:00PM-6:00PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
KCP Readers Theater
5:00PM-9:30PM
(KHS Community Room)
KCP Readers Theater
6:00PM-9:30PM
(KHS Library Media Center)
KRD Phantoms
6:00PM-7:30PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
Youth Basketball Rotation
6:15PM-9:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
Youth Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
25
Morning Basketball
5:30AM-7:00AM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
KHS Play Rehearsal
3:00PM-10:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
KHS Wrestling Practice
3:15PM-5:59PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
Musical
3:30PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Dance and Gymnastics
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Girls Basketball Walk Thru
3:30PM-4:15PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Dance Team Practice
3:45PM-8:30PM
(KHS Commons)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Cherrydale Inflatable Celebration
5:00PM-9:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
KCP
5:00PM-9:30PM
(KHS Community Room)
U10 Black Practice
5:45PM-7:30PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
KCP Readers Theater
6:00PM-9:30PM
(KHS Library Media Center)
Youth Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
26
Gymnastics Set-up
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Boys Hoops League
8:00AM-7:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
KHS Play Rehearsal
8:00AM-8:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Musical
8:00AM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
KCP
5:00PM-9:30PM
(KHS Community Room)
KCP Readers Theater
6:00PM-9:30PM
(KHS Library Media Center)
27
Gymnastics Set-up
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Softball Pitching
8:00AM-1:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
KHS Play Rehearsal
8:00AM-2:30PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Musical
8:00AM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
KYB
9:00AM-11:00AM
(RVMS Gym A)
U8 Black Softball Practice
9:00AM-10:00AM
(KHS Gymnasium)
KRD Adult Open Gym
10:00AM-12:00PM
(Quinney Gym A)
KYB
11:00AM-2:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Little Dribblers
11:45AM-3:15PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
12U Fastpitch practice
2:00PM-4:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
KRD Kaspers Wrestling Orientation Meeting
2:30PM-5:30PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Girls Basketball Practice
4:00PM-6:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Youth Basketball
4:00PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Soccer Practice
4:30PM-6:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
KHS Play Rehearsal
5:30PM-8:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Boys Basketball
6:00PM-8:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
28
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Bob Lenz Presentation
8:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
KHS Wrestling Practice
3:15PM-5:59PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
Boys and Girls Basketball
3:30PM-8:15PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Dance and Gymnastics
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Musical
3:30PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Dance Team Practice
3:45PM-8:30PM
(KHS Commons)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-6:15PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Boys Basketball
5:30PM-6:30PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
KRD Phantoms
6:00PM-7:30PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
KRD KidStage Program
6:00PM-8:45PM
(RVMS Cafeteria)
KRD KidStage Program
6:00PM-8:45PM
(RVMS Commons)
Dance Team Parent Meeting
6:15PM-8:00PM
(KHS Library Media Center)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
6:15PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Middle School Archery Practice
6:30PM-9:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
Youth Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
29
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
Boys Basketball
3:00PM-10:00PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
KHS Play Rehearsal
3:00PM-10:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
KHS Wrestling Practice
3:15PM-5:59PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
Jr Dance Practice
3:15PM-4:30PM
(RVMS Commons)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Boys Basketball GAMES
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Musical
3:30PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Dance Team Practice
3:45PM-8:30PM
(KHS Commons)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Boys Basketball GAME
5:00PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Soccer Practice
6:15PM-8:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
Youth Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
30
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Local Scholarship Meeting
7:30AM-2:55PM
(KHS Auditorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
KHS Play Rehearsal
3:00PM-10:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
KHS Wrestling Practice
3:15PM-5:59PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
Boys and Girls Basketball
3:30PM-8:15PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Dance and Gymnastics
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Non-Violent Crisis Intervention Training
3:30PM-6:30PM
(KHS Library Media Center)
Dance Team Practice
3:45PM-8:30PM
(KHS Commons)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
KRD Kaspers
6:00PM-7:00PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
archery club practice
6:30PM-9:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
Youth Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
Senior Citizen Computer Class
6:30PM-8:00PM
(KHS Library Media Center)
8:10PM Breakdown
KRD Adult Open Gym
8:00PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
31
Morning Basketball
5:30AM-7:00AM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Guided Reading Plus Training
7:30AM-4:00PM
(KHS LMC Conference Room)
BCT Meeting
1:00PM-3:00PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
KHS Play Rehearsal
3:00PM-10:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Weight Watchers Meeting
3:00PM-4:05PM
(RVMS DEC)
KHS Wrestling Practice
3:15PM-5:59PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
5th Grade Band & Orchestra Concert
3:15PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Performance Room 3)
5th Grade Band & Orchestra Concert
3:15PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Performance Room 1)
5th Grade Band & Orchestra Concert
3:15PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Lobby)
5th Grade Band & Orchestra Concert
3:15PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Instrumental Room)
5th Grade Band & Orchestra Concert
3:15PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Girls Basketball Games
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Gymnastics Meet
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Non-Violent Crisis Intervention Training
3:30PM-6:30PM
(KHS Library Media Center)
Dance Team Practice
3:45PM-8:30PM
(KHS Commons)
wellness activity
3:50PM Setup
4:00PM-4:30PM
(Quinney Library Media Center)
4:35PM Breakdown
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
KRD Archery Classes
5:00PM-8:10PM
(RVMS Gym A Mezzanine)
Boys Basketball
5:00PM-6:00PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:15PM-6:15PM
(Quinney Gym A)
KRD Phantoms
6:00PM-7:30PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
Youth Basketball Rotation
6:15PM-9:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
6:15PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Youth Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
1
Morning Basketball
5:30AM-7:00AM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
Boys Basketball
3:00PM-10:00PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
KHS Play Rehearsal
3:00PM-10:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
KHS Wrestling Practice
3:15PM-5:59PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
Boys Basketball GAMES
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Musical
3:30PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Dance Team Practice
3:45PM-8:30PM
(KHS Commons)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Boys Basketball GAME
5:00PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Soccer Practice
6:15PM-9:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
Youth Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
2
Gymnastics Set-up
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
kgba tournament
7:00AM-8:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
kgba tournament
7:00AM-8:00PM
(KHS Commons)
kgba tournament
7:00AM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
kgba tournament
7:00AM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
kgba tournament
7:00AM-8:00PM
(RVMS Commons)
KHS Play Rehearsal
8:00AM-8:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Musical
8:00AM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Destination Imagination
8:00AM-11:30AM
(RVMS DEC)
Soccer Practice
9:00AM-12:00PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Soccer Practice
9:00AM-10:30AM
(Quinney Gym B)
3
Gymnastics Set-up
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
kgba tournament
7:00AM-3:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
kgba tournament
7:00AM-3:00PM
(KHS Commons)
kgba tournament
7:00AM-3:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
kgba tournament
7:00AM-3:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
kgba tournament
7:00AM-3:00PM
(RVMS Commons)
KHS Play Rehearsal
8:00AM-8:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Musical
8:00AM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
KRD Adult Open Gym
10:00AM-12:00PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Soccer Practice
2:00PM-3:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
KRD Kaspers
2:30PM-5:00PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Youth Basketball
4:00PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Soccer Practice
6:00PM-7:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
4
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
KHS Play Rehearsal
3:00PM-10:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
KHS Wrestling Practice
3:15PM-5:59PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Wrestling Meet
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Musical
3:30PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Dance Team Practice
3:45PM-8:30PM
(KHS Commons)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Girls Basketball Game
5:00PM-8:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
PSC Meeting
5:45PM-8:00PM
(Quinney Library Media Center)
KRD Phantoms
6:00PM-7:30PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
KRD KidStage Program
6:00PM-8:45PM
(RVMS Cafeteria)
KRD KidStage Program
6:00PM-8:45PM
(RVMS Commons)
Youth Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
Middle School Archery Practice
6:30PM-9:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
5
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
KHS Play Rehearsal
3:00PM-10:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
KHS Wrestling Practice
3:15PM-5:59PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
Musical
3:30PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Boys Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Dance and Gymnastics
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
YEAR BOOK MEETING
3:30PM-4:30PM
(KHS Business Computer Lab D108)
Dance Team Practice
3:45PM-8:30PM
(KHS Commons)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Girls Basketball GAMES
5:00PM-9:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(Haen Gym )
4th grade singing the National Anthem for a HS event
6:00PM-8:00PM
(KHS Choir Room)
Soccer Practice
6:15PM-8:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
Youth Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
6
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
In Harmony
10:00AM-12:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
KHS Play Rehearsal
3:00PM-10:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
KHS Wrestling Practice
3:15PM-5:59PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
Musical
3:30PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Boys and Girls Basketball
3:30PM-8:15PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Dance and Gymnastics
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Dance Team Practice
3:45PM-8:30PM
(KHS Commons)
Boys Basketball
4:30PM-5:30PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
KRD Kaspers
6:00PM-7:00PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
archery club practice
6:30PM-9:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
Youth Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
Hoops Club Meeting
7:00PM-9:30PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
KRD Adult Open Gym
8:00PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
7
Morning Basketball
5:30AM-7:00AM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
KHS Play Performance
8:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
BCT Meeting
1:00PM-3:00PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
Boys Basketball
3:00PM-10:00PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
Weight Watchers Meeting
3:00PM-4:05PM
(RVMS DEC)
KHS Wrestling Practice
3:15PM-5:59PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Boys Basketball GAMES
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Dance Team Practice
3:45PM-8:30PM
(KHS Commons)
wellness activity
3:50PM Setup
4:00PM-4:30PM
(Quinney Library Media Center)
4:35PM Breakdown
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
5:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Boys Basketball GAME
5:00PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
KRD Archery Classes
5:00PM-8:10PM
(RVMS Gym A Mezzanine)
6th-8th Orchestra Pre-Solo & Ensemble Concert
5:30PM Setup
6:30PM-7:30PM
(RVMS Instrumental Room)
8:00PM Breakdown
6th-8th Orchestra Pre-Solo & Ensemble Concert
5:30PM Setup
6:30PM-7:30PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
8:00PM Breakdown
KRD Phantoms
6:00PM-7:30PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
Youth Basketball Rotation
6:15PM-9:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
Youth Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
8
Morning Basketball
5:30AM-7:00AM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Before School Y Care
6:00AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
KHS Play Performance
8:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
After School Y Care
2:45PM-6:15PM
(Park Gym)
After School Y Care
3:00PM-6:15PM
(Tanner Gym)
KHS Wrestling Practice
3:15PM-5:59PM
(KHS Wrestling Room)
Boys Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Dance and Gymnastics
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
RV Girls Basketball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Dance Team Practice
3:45PM-8:30PM
(KHS Commons)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:00PM-8:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Youth Basketball Gym Rotation
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Girls Basketball GAMES
5:00PM-9:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Boys Basketball
5:00PM-6:00PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
RV Rockin Lock-In
5:15PM Setup
6:00PM-9:00PM
(RVMS Lobby)
9:45PM Breakdown
RV Rockin Lock-In
5:15PM Setup
6:00PM-9:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
9:45PM Breakdown
RV Rockin Lock-In
5:15PM Setup
6:00PM-9:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
9:45PM Breakdown
RV Rockin Lock-In
5:15PM Setup
6:00PM-9:00PM
(RVMS DEC)
9:45PM Breakdown
RV Rockin Lock-In
5:15PM Setup
6:00PM-9:00PM
(RVMS Commons)
9:45PM Breakdown
RV Rockin Lock-In
5:15PM Setup
6:00PM-9:00PM
(RVMS Cafeteria)
9:45PM Breakdown
RV Rockin Lock-In
5:15PM Setup
6:00PM-9:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
9:45PM Breakdown
Youth Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
9
Gymnastics Set-up
6:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Wrestling Regionals
7:00AM-6:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
KHS Play Performance
8:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Musical
8:00AM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
EC Rec Soccer
9:00AM-1:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Prev Next

Contact Us Powered by: www.SchoolWebData.com