Kaukauna Area School District
Actions
Navigate
3/18/2024
Day:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Month:
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Year:
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
Filters
Facility Group
All Calendars
Away Athletic Event
Doty Bayorgeon Fields
Haen Elementary
Kaukauna High School - Academic Area
Kaukauna High School - Activities Area
Kaukauna High School - Athletic Area - Outside
Park Elementary
Quinney Elementary
River View Middle School
Tanner Elementary
Facility
All Facilities
KHS Football Field / Track
Away Athletic Event
Baseball Diamond
City Diamond 1
City Diamond 2
Classroom
District Events
District Office Conference Room
E227 - Computer Lab
Football Field/Track
Haen Art Room
Haen Classrooms
Haen Gym
Haen Kitchen
Haen Library Media Center
Haen Music Room
Haen Softball Practice Field
Haen Stage
KHS Auditorium
KHS Auxiliary Gym
KHS Band Room
KHS Baseball 1
KHS Baseball 2
KHS Choir Room
KHS Classroom A147
KHS Classroom D113
KHS Classrooms
KHS Commons
KHS Community Room
KHS Computer Science Lab F217
KHS Computer Writing Lab E127
KHS Events
KHS Football Practice Field
KHS Gymnasium
KHS Library Media Center
KHS LMC Conference Room
KHS LMC Silent Study Room
KHS North East Practice Field
KHS North West Practice Field
KHS Orchestra Room
KHS Outside Concession Stand
KHS Softball 3
KHS Softball 4
KHS Tennis Courts
KHS Varsity Soccer Field
KHS Weight Room
KHS Wrestling Room
Office Conf Room - Internal Use Only
Park Basement Hallway
Park Classrooms
Park Gym
Park Kitchen
Park Library
Park Library
Park Music/Art Room
Quinney Art Room
Quinney Cafetorium
Quinney Classroom #2
Quinney Classroom #21
Quinney Classroom #5
Quinney Classroom #82
Quinney Classroom #84
Quinney Classroom #85
Quinney Classroom #86
Quinney Classroom #87
Quinney Classrooms
Quinney Computer Lab
Quinney Conference Room
Quinney Disc Golf Course
Quinney Gym A
Quinney Gym B
Quinney Kitchen
Quinney Library Media Center
Quinney Music Room #53
Quinney Music Room #81
Quinney Soccer Field
Quinney Tennis Courts
RV Computer Lab Rm 209
RV Computer Lab Rm 247
RVMS Art Room 111
RVMS Art Room 115
RVMS Athletic Field
RVMS Auditorium
RVMS Cafeteria
RVMS Classrooms
RVMS Commons
RVMS DEC
RVMS FCE Lab
RVMS Gym A
RVMS Gym A Mezzanine
RVMS Gym B
RVMS Instrumental Room
RVMS Library Media Center
RVMS Lobby
RVMS Performance Room 1
RVMS Performance Room 3
RVMS Tennis Courts
RVMS Weight Room
Soccer Field
Tanner Baseball Practice Field 1
Tanner Baseball Practice Field 2
Tanner Classrooms
Tanner Gym
Tanner Kitchen
Tanner Library Media Center
Category
All Categories
Athletic Event
Concert/Performance
Curriculum Fair
Day Care
Field Trip
IEP Meeting
Inservice
Meeting
Open Gym
Open House
Parent/Teacher Conferences
Practice
Presentation
Staff Development Class
Unspecified
All Calendars
All Facilities
All Categories
Prev
March 2024
Next
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
Because of staffing only work lights are available
12:00AM-11:59PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Hoops Club Youth Tournament
7:00AM-6:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Hoops Club Youth Tournament
7:00AM-6:00PM
(KHS Commons)
Hoops Club Youth Tournament
7:00AM-6:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Musical Rehearsals, Stagecraft Club and set prep
7:00AM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Softball Pitching
8:00AM-2:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Kaukauna Youth Baseball
8:00AM-2:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
2:00PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
2:00PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
2:00PM-8:00PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
2:00PM-8:00PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Strength and Conditioning/Track Open Gym
6:00PM-7:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Sunday night basketball
7:00PM-9:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
26
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
KHS Choir Concert Rehearsal
7:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Park Gym)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
State gymnastics practice
3:00PM-5:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Musical Rehearsals, Stagecraft Club and set prep
3:15PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Boys Basketball
3:30PM-5:30PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Middle School Boys Volleyball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Middle School Boys Volleyball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Boys Basketball
5:15PM-6:00PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:30PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:30PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Softball Pitching
6:00PM-8:00PM
(Park Gym)
KRD KidStage Program
6:00PM-7:45PM
(RVMS Cafeteria)
KRD KidStage Program
6:00PM-7:45PM
(RVMS Commons)
Kaukauna Archery Club practice
6:01PM-9:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
27
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
KHS Choir Concert Rehearsal
7:00AM-4:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Park Gym)
State gymnastics practice
3:00PM-5:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Ping Pong Club
3:15PM-4:15PM
(RVMS Gym A Mezzanine)
Musical Rehearsals, Stagecraft Club and set prep
3:15PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
RV Solo Fest
3:30PM-9:00PM
(RVMS Performance Room 3)
RV Solo Fest
3:30PM-9:00PM
(RVMS Performance Room 1)
RV Solo Fest
3:30PM-9:00PM
(RVMS Library Media Center)
RV Solo Fest
3:30PM-9:00PM
(RVMS Instrumental Room)
RV Solo Fest
3:30PM-9:00PM
(RVMS DEC)
RV Solo Fest
3:30PM-9:00PM
(RVMS Commons)
RV Solo Fest
3:30PM-9:00PM
(RVMS Cafeteria)
Middle School Boys Volleyball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Middle School Boys Volleyball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Girls & Boys Basketball Practice
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Varsity Dance Practice
5:00PM-8:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
KHS Choir Concert
5:00PM Setup
7:00PM-9:00PM
(KHS Orchestra Room)
10:00PM Breakdown
KHS Choir Concert
5:00PM Setup
7:00PM-9:00PM
(KHS Commons)
10:00PM Breakdown
KHS Choir Concert
5:00PM Setup
7:00PM-9:00PM
(KHS Choir Room)
10:00PM Breakdown
KHS Choir Concert
5:00PM Setup
7:00PM-9:00PM
(KHS Band Room)
10:00PM Breakdown
KHS Choir Concert
5:00PM Setup
7:00PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
10:00PM Breakdown
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Boys Basketball
5:15PM-6:00PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:30PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:30PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
6:00PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
6:00PM-9:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
28
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Key Club Meeting
7:15AM-7:45AM
(KHS Auditorium)
State gymnastics practice
3:00PM-5:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Park Gym)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Musical Rehearsals, Stagecraft Club and set prep
3:15PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Girls & Boys Basketball Practice
3:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Dinner
5:00PM-7:00PM
(KHS Library Media Center)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:30PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
KRD Adult/Youth Pickle Ball
5:45PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Softball Pitching
6:00PM-8:00PM
(Park Gym)
Kaukauna Archery Club Practice
6:01PM-9:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
Hoops Club
7:00PM-9:00PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
29
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Park Gym)
State gymnastics practice
3:00PM-5:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Musical Rehearsals, Stagecraft Club and set prep
3:15PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Ping Pong Club
3:15PM-4:15PM
(RVMS Gym A Mezzanine)
4th grade girls basketball tournament team
3:30PM-5:00PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Boys Basketball
3:30PM-5:30PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Middle School Boys Volleyball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Middle School Boys Volleyball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Varsity Dance Practice
3:45PM-6:30PM
(KHS Commons)
NDLC Family Night
4:00PM-7:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Boys Basketball
5:00PM-5:45PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:30PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:30PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
6:00PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
6:00PM-9:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
7:30PM-9:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
1
Friday morning staff basketball
5:30AM-7:00AM
(KHS Gymnasium)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Tanner Gym)
KCYM
7:00AM-7:30AM
(KHS Library Media Center)
8:00AM Breakdown
S/E @Kimberly HS
7:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Band Room)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Park Gym)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Musical Rehearsals, Stagecraft Club and set prep
3:15PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Middle School Boys Volleyball
3:30PM-7:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Middle School Boys Volleyball
3:30PM-7:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Boys Basketball
5:30PM-6:30PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
6:00PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
6:00PM-9:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
KYB League
7:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
2
S/E @Kimberly HS
7:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Band Room)
Musical Rehearsals, Stagecraft Club and set prep
7:00AM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
KGF Softball
8:00AM-2:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
KYB League
8:00AM-3:00PM
(Quinney Gym A)
KYB League
8:00AM-3:00PM
(Quinney Gym B)
RSFC Practice
9:00AM-5:00PM
(KHS Varsity Soccer Field )
RSFC Practice
9:00AM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Boys Basketball
11:00AM-2:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Boys Basketball
11:00AM-2:00PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
KYB Outdoor Practice
4:00PM-5:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
Hoops Club Youth Tournament Setup
6:00PM-11:59PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Hoops Club Youth Tournament Setup
6:00PM-11:59PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Hoops Club Youth Tournament Setup
6:00PM-11:59PM
(KHS Commons)
3
Hoops Club Youth Tournament
7:00AM-6:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Hoops Club Youth Tournament
7:00AM-6:00PM
(KHS Commons)
Hoops Club Youth Tournament
7:00AM-6:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Musical Rehearsals, Stagecraft Club and set prep
7:00AM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Kaukauna Youth Baseball
8:00AM-2:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Softball Pitching
8:00AM-2:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
RSFC Practice
9:00AM-5:00PM
(KHS Varsity Soccer Field )
Kaukauna Youth Baseball
12:30PM-2:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
2:00PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
2:00PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
2:00PM-8:00PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
2:00PM-8:00PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Track Introduction Meeting
5:00PM-6:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Sunday night basketball
6:00PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Sunday night basketball
6:00PM-9:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
4
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Park Gym)
Musical Rehearsals, Stagecraft Club and set prep
3:15PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Boys and Girls Basketball
3:30PM-7:30PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Middle School Boys Volleyball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Middle School Boys Volleyball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:30PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:30PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
RSFC Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(KHS Varsity Soccer Field )
KRD KidStage Program
6:00PM-7:45PM
(RVMS Cafeteria)
KRD KidStage Program
6:00PM-7:45PM
(RVMS Commons)
Softball Pitching
6:00PM-8:00PM
(Park Gym)
PAC Meeting
6:00PM-8:00PM
(Tanner Library Media Center)
Kaukauna Archery Club practice
6:01PM-9:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
5
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Park Gym)
Musical Rehearsals, Stagecraft Club and set prep
3:15PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Boys and Girls Basketball
3:30PM-7:30PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Haen Gym )
College Signing
5:00PM-7:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
College Signing
5:00PM-7:00PM
(KHS Library Media Center)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Boys Basketball
5:15PM-6:00PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:30PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:30PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
6:00PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
6:00PM-9:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
6
KYB Apparel Pickup
5:00AM-8:00PM
(RVMS Commons)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Key Club Meeting
7:15AM-7:45AM
(KHS Auditorium)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Park Gym)
Musical Rehearsals, Stagecraft Club and set prep
3:15PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Boys and Girls Basketball
3:30PM-7:30PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Unison Credit Union Annual Meeting
5:00PM-8:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Unison Credit Union Annual Meeting
5:00PM-8:00PM
(KHS Commons)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Boys Basketball
5:15PM-6:00PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:30PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
KRD Adult/Youth Pickle Ball
5:45PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Softball Pitching
6:00PM-8:00PM
(Park Gym)
Kaukauna Archery Club Practice
6:01PM-9:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
KHS Baseball Parent Meeting
7:00PM-8:00PM
(KHS Library Media Center)
7
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Park Gym)
Musical Rehearsals, Stagecraft Club and set prep
3:15PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
CSL Meeting
3:30PM-5:30PM
(KHS Library Media Center)
Middle School Boys Volleyball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Middle School Boys Volleyball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
4th grade girls basketball State tournament team
3:30PM-5:00PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:30PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:30PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
6:00PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
6:00PM-9:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
8
Friday morning staff basketball
5:30AM-7:00AM
(KHS Gymnasium)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Park Gym)
Musical Rehearsals, Stagecraft Club and set prep
3:15PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Boys and Girls Basketball
3:30PM-7:30PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Middle School Boys Volleyball
3:30PM-7:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Middle School Boys Volleyball
3:30PM-7:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Star Wars Club
4:00PM-7:00PM
(KHS Library Media Center)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Boys Basketball
5:15PM-6:00PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
6:00PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
6:00PM-9:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
KYB League
7:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
9
Musical Performance
7:00AM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
KYB League
8:00AM-3:00PM
(Quinney Gym A)
KYB League
8:00AM-3:00PM
(Quinney Gym B)
RSFC Practice
9:00AM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Hoops Club Youth Tournament Setup
6:00PM-11:59PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Hoops Club Youth Tournament Setup
6:00PM-11:59PM
(KHS Commons)
Hoops Club Youth Tournament Setup
6:00PM-11:59PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
10
Hoops Club Youth Tournament
7:00AM-6:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Hoops Club Youth Tournament
7:00AM-6:00PM
(KHS Commons)
Hoops Club Youth Tournament
7:00AM-6:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Musical Rehearsals, Stagecraft Club and set prep
7:00AM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Kaukauna Youth Baseball
8:00AM-2:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Softball Pitching
8:00AM-2:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
RSFC Practice
12:00PM-6:00PM
(KHS Varsity Soccer Field )
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
2:00PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
2:00PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
2:00PM-8:00PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
2:00PM-8:00PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Sunday night basketball
6:00PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Sunday night basketball
6:00PM-9:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
11
P.E. gymnastics/obstacle course
12:00AM-11:59PM
(Quinney Gym B)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Football Team Meet
7:00AM-7:45AM
(KHS Auditorium)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Park Gym)
Musical Rehearsals, Stagecraft Club and set prep
3:15PM-10:00PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
Boys Basketball
3:30PM-5:30PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Middle School Boys Volleyball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Middle School Boys Volleyball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Tennis Organizational Meeting
3:30PM-4:30PM
(KHS Library Media Center)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Boys Basketball
5:15PM-6:00PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:30PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:30PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Kasey
5:30PM-8:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
RSFC Practice
6:00PM-8:00PM
(KHS Varsity Soccer Field )
Softball Pitching
6:00PM-8:00PM
(Park Gym)
KRD KidStage Program
6:00PM-7:45PM
(RVMS Cafeteria)
KRD KidStage Program
6:00PM-7:45PM
(RVMS Commons)
Kaukauna Archery Club practice
6:01PM-9:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
KGBA Board Meeting
6:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
12
P.E. gymnastics/obstacle course
12:00AM-11:59PM
(Quinney Gym B)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Park Gym)
Boys Basketball
3:30PM-5:30PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Haen Gym )
KYB League Practice
5:15PM-6:30PM
(Tanner Baseball Practice Field 1)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:30PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:30PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
6:00PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
6:00PM-9:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
KCP Meeting
6:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS LMC Conference Room)
KHS PAC Meeting
7:00PM-8:30PM
(KHS Library Media Center)
13
P.E. gymnastics/obstacle course
12:00AM-11:59PM
(Quinney Gym B)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Key Club Meeting
7:15AM-7:45AM
(KHS Auditorium)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Park Gym)
KHS Staff Meeting
3:30PM-5:00PM
(KHS Library Media Center)
Boys Basketball
3:30PM-5:30PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:30PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
KRD Adult/Youth Pickle Ball
5:45PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Softball Pitching
6:00PM-8:00PM
(Park Gym)
Kaukauna Archery Club Practice
6:01PM-9:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
Senior Citizen Computer Class
6:15PM-8:30PM
(KHS Library Media Center)
14
P.E. gymnastics/obstacle course
12:00AM-11:59PM
(Quinney Gym B)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Tanner Gym)
Allison Jones
9:00AM-9:45AM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Park Gym)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Middle School Boys Volleyball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Middle School Boys Volleyball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
4th grade girls basketball State tournament team
3:30PM-5:00PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:30PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:30PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
6:00PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
6:00PM-9:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
15
P.E. gymnastics/obstacle course
12:00AM-11:59PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Friday morning staff basketball
5:30AM-7:00AM
(KHS Gymnasium)
NDLC KAT
6:00AM-12:10PM
(Quinney Gym A)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
RVMS Dance-Student Council
2:30PM Setup
3:30PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
8:30PM Breakdown
Revel Dance Academy Dance Recital Rehearsal
2:30PM Setup
4:30PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
9:30PM Breakdown
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Park Gym)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Haen Gym )
KYB League
5:30PM-7:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
6:00PM-9:00PM
(Park Gym)
Shamrock Shoot Set up
6:01PM-9:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
16
Shamrock Shoot Tournament
6:00AM-7:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
RSFC Practice
8:00AM-3:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
RSFC Soccer Practice
8:00AM-3:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
KYB League
8:00AM-3:00PM
(Quinney Gym A)
RSFC Practice
9:00AM-5:00PM
(KHS Varsity Soccer Field )
KYB League
10:00AM-4:00PM
(Haen Gym )
Revel Dance Academy Dance Recital
11:00AM Setup
1:00PM-4:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
5:00PM Breakdown
KYB Travel
12:00PM-3:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
KYB League
3:00PM-6:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
17
Because of staffing only work lights are available
12:00AM-11:59PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Kaukauna Youth Baseball
8:00AM-2:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Softball Pitching
8:00AM-2:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
RSFC Practice
9:00AM-5:00PM
(KHS Varsity Soccer Field )
KYB Travel
12:00PM-3:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
2:00PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
2:00PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
2:00PM-8:00PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Sunday night basketball
6:00PM-9:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Sunday night basketball
6:00PM-9:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
18
P.E. gymnastics/obstacle course
12:00AM-11:59PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Floor Resurfacing
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Park Gym)
Gymnastics Banquet
3:00PM-9:00PM
(KHS Library Media Center)
Middle School Boys Volleyball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Middle School Boys Volleyball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
KYB League
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
KHS Track Team Dinner
5:00PM Setup
5:30PM-6:00PM
(KHS Commons)
6:15PM Breakdown
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:30PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:30PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
KRD KidStage Program
6:00PM-7:45PM
(RVMS Cafeteria)
KRD KidStage Program
6:00PM-7:45PM
(RVMS Commons)
Softball Pitching
6:00PM-8:00PM
(Park Gym)
RSFC Practice
6:00PM-8:00PM
(KHS Varsity Soccer Field )
10U Softball Practice
6:00PM-7:30PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Kaukauna Archery Club practice
6:01PM-9:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
19
P.E. gymnastics/obstacle course
12:00AM-11:59PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Floor Resurfacing
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
EQ Parent/Teacher Conferences
3:00PM-9:00PM
(Quinney Library Media Center)
EQ Parent/Teacher Conferences
3:00PM-9:00PM
(Quinney Gym A)
EQ Parent/Teacher Conferences
3:00PM-9:00PM
(Quinney Art Room)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Park Gym)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:30PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:30PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
KRD Dance Recital
6:00PM-9:00PM
(KHS Choir Room)
KYB League
6:00PM-8:30PM
(Park Gym)
KGF Softball
6:01PM-8:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
20
P.E. gymnastics/obstacle course
12:00AM-11:59PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Floor Resurfacing
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Key Club Meeting
7:15AM-7:45AM
(KHS Auditorium)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Park Gym)
KRD Dance Classes
3:30PM-10:00PM
(KHS Auditorium)
KYB League
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Haen Gym )
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:30PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
KHS Girls Volleyball Parent Meeting
5:30PM-6:30PM
(RVMS Auditorium)
KRD Adult/Youth Pickle Ball
5:45PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Softball Pitching
6:00PM-8:00PM
(Park Gym)
Kaukauna Archery Club Practice
6:01PM-9:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
Kaukauna High School Soccer Booster Club
6:45PM-9:00PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
21
P.E. gymnastics/obstacle course
12:00AM-11:59PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Floor Resurfacing
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Wellness Screening Makeup
8:45AM-9:45AM
(KHS Auditorium)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
EQ Parent/Teacher Conferences
3:00PM-9:00PM
(Quinney Library Media Center)
EQ Parent/Teacher Conferences
3:00PM-9:00PM
(Quinney Gym A)
EQ Parent/Teacher Conferences
3:00PM-9:00PM
(Quinney Art Room)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Park Gym)
Middle School Boys Volleyball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Middle School Boys Volleyball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Haen Gym )
KHS Baseball Team Meal
5:30PM-7:00PM
(KHS Commons)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:30PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:30PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym B)
KYB League
6:00PM-8:30PM
(Park Gym)
KGF Softball
6:01PM-8:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
22
P.E. gymnastics/obstacle course
12:00AM-11:59PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Friday morning staff basketball
5:30AM-7:00AM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Floor Resurfacing
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
YMCA Early Dismissal Care
11:30AM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
YMCA Early Dismissal Care
11:30AM-6:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA Early Dismissal Care
11:30AM-6:00PM
(Park Gym)
EQ Parent/Teacher Conferences
12:00PM-5:30PM
(Quinney Library Media Center)
EQ Parent/Teacher Conferences
12:00PM-5:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
EQ Parent/Teacher Conferences
12:00PM-5:30PM
(Quinney Art Room)
Middle School Boys Volleyball
3:30PM-7:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Middle School Boys Volleyball
3:30PM-7:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
5:00PM-9:30PM
(Haen Gym )
KYB League
7:00PM-8:30PM
(RVMS Gym A)
23
Floor Resurfacing
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
RSFC Practice
8:00AM-3:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
RSFC Soccer Practice
8:00AM-3:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
KYB League
10:00AM-4:00PM
(Haen Gym )
RSFC Practice
12:00PM-5:00PM
(KHS Varsity Soccer Field )
KYB Travel
12:00PM-3:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
RSFC Soccer Practice
12:00PM-5:00PM
(Quinney Gym A)
KYB League
3:00PM-6:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
24
Floor Resurfacing
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Kaukauna Youth Baseball
8:00AM-2:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Softball Pitching
8:00AM-2:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
RSFC Practice
9:00AM-5:00PM
(KHS Varsity Soccer Field )
RSFC Soccer Practice
12:00PM-5:00PM
(Quinney Gym A)
KYB Travel
12:00PM-3:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
2:00PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Hoops Club / KGBA Practices
2:00PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Sunday night basketball
6:00PM-9:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
25
P.E. gymnastics/obstacle course
12:00AM-11:59PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Floor Resurfacing
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Park Gym)
Wrestling Pizza Party
3:10PM-5:30PM
(RVMS Cafeteria)
Middle School Boys Volleyball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Middle School Boys Volleyball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
KYB League
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
KYB League
5:00PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
KYB League
5:00PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
KCP Auditions
5:30PM-8:00PM
(KHS Choir Room)
KCP Auditions
5:30PM-8:00PM
(KHS Band Room)
RSFC Practice
6:00PM-8:00PM
(KHS Varsity Soccer Field )
Softball Pitching
6:00PM-8:00PM
(Park Gym)
KRD KidStage Program
6:00PM-7:45PM
(RVMS Cafeteria)
KRD KidStage Program
6:00PM-7:45PM
(RVMS Commons)
10U Softball Practice
6:00PM-7:30PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Kaukauna Archery Club practice
6:01PM-9:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
26
P.E. gymnastics/obstacle course
12:00AM-11:59PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Floor Resurfacing
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Middle School Track Practice
3:00PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Middle School Track Practice
3:00PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Park Gym)
KYB League
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
4th Grade Hoops Club Practice
5:00PM-6:30PM
(Haen Gym )
KYB League
5:00PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
KYB League
5:00PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
KCP The Wizard of Oz
5:30PM-8:00PM
(KHS Choir Room)
KCP The Wizard of Oz
5:30PM-8:00PM
(KHS Band Room)
KGF Softball
6:01PM-8:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
27
P.E. gymnastics/obstacle course
12:00AM-11:59PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Floor Resurfacing
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Tanner Gym)
Key Club Meeting
7:15AM-7:45AM
(KHS Auditorium)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Park Gym)
Middle School Track Practice
3:00PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Middle School Track Practice
3:00PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
SLURP
3:15PM-10:00PM
(KHS Orchestra Room)
SLURP
3:15PM-10:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
SLURP
3:15PM-10:00PM
(KHS Commons)
SLURP
3:15PM-10:00PM
(KHS Choir Room)
SLURP
3:15PM-10:00PM
(KHS Band Room)
KYB League
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
10U Black Softball Practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
KRD Adult/Youth Pickle Ball
5:45PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Softball Pitching
6:00PM-8:00PM
(Park Gym)
Kaukauna Archery Club Practice
6:01PM-9:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
Hoops Club
7:00PM-9:00PM
(KHS Classroom A147)
28
P.E. gymnastics/obstacle course
12:00AM-11:59PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Floor Resurfacing
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Park Gym)
Middle School Boys Volleyball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Middle School Boys Volleyball
3:30PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
KYB League
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
KYB League
5:00PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
KYB League
5:00PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
4th Grade Hoops Club Practice
5:00PM-6:30PM
(Haen Gym )
KCP Auditions The Wizard of Oz
5:30PM-8:00PM
(KHS Choir Room)
KCP Auditions The Wizard of Oz
5:30PM-8:00PM
(KHS Band Room)
KGF Softball
6:01PM-8:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
29
P.E. gymnastics/obstacle course
12:00AM-11:59PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Because of staffing only work lights are available
12:00AM-11:59PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Friday morning staff basketball
5:30AM-7:00AM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Floor Resurfacing
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Middle School Track Practice
3:00PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Middle School Track Practice
3:00PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
KYB League
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
KYB League
5:00PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
KYB League
5:00PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
30
Because of staffing only work lights are available
12:00AM-11:59PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Floor Resurfacing
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
KYB League
8:00AM-3:00PM
(Quinney Gym A)
KYB League
9:00AM-3:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
KYB Travel
12:00PM-3:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
31
Because of staffing only work lights are available
12:00AM-11:59PM
(KHS Auditorium)
Floor Resurfacing
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Softball Pitching
8:00AM-2:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Kaukauna Youth Baseball
8:00AM-2:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
KYB Travel
12:00PM-3:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
Hoops Club Class of 2029 & 2030 Open Gym
6:00PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Sunday night basketball
6:00PM-9:00PM
(KHS Gymnasium)
1
Because of staffing only work lights are available
12:00AM-11:59PM
(KHS Auditorium)
P.E. gymnastics/obstacle course
12:00AM-11:59PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Floor Resurfacing
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
Middle School Track Practice
3:00PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Middle School Track Practice
3:00PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
KYB League
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
KYB League
5:00PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
KYB League
5:00PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
KRD KidStage Program
6:00PM-7:45PM
(RVMS Cafeteria)
KRD KidStage Program
6:00PM-7:45PM
(RVMS Commons)
Kaukauna Archery Club practice
6:01PM-9:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
2
P.E. gymnastics/obstacle course
12:00AM-11:59PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Floor Resurfacing
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Middle School Track Practice
3:00PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Middle School Track Practice
3:00PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Park Gym)
KYB League
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
4th Grade Hoops Club Practice
5:00PM-6:30PM
(Haen Gym )
KYB League
5:00PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
KYB League
5:00PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
KGF Softball
6:01PM-8:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
3
P.E. gymnastics/obstacle course
12:00AM-11:59PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Floor Resurfacing
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Key Club Meeting
7:15AM-7:45AM
(KHS Auditorium)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Park Gym)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Middle School Track Practice
3:00PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Middle School Track Practice
3:00PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
KYB League
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
Girls Soccer Team Meal
5:00PM-6:30PM
(KHS Commons)
KRD Adult/Youth Pickle Ball
5:45PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Rugby Fundamentals
5:45PM-7:10PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Kaukauna Archery Club Practice
6:01PM-9:30PM
(Tanner Gym)
4
P.E. gymnastics/obstacle course
12:00AM-11:59PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Floor Resurfacing
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
Middle School Track Practice
3:00PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Middle School Track Practice
3:00PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Park Gym)
CSL Meeting
3:30PM-5:30PM
(KHS Library Media Center)
KYB League
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
4th Grade Hoops Club Practice
5:00PM-6:30PM
(Haen Gym )
KYB League
5:00PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
KYB League
5:00PM-8:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
KGF Softball
6:01PM-8:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
5
P.E. gymnastics/obstacle course
12:00AM-11:59PM
(Quinney Gym B)
Friday morning staff basketball
5:30AM-7:00AM
(KHS Gymnasium)
Floor Resurfacing
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
YMCA Before School Care
6:15AM-8:00AM
(Tanner Gym)
KCYM
7:00AM-7:30AM
(KHS Library Media Center)
8:00AM Breakdown
Middle School Track Practice
3:00PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
Middle School Track Practice
3:00PM-5:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Tanner Gym)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Quinney Cafetorium)
YMCA After School Care
3:00PM-6:00PM
(Park Gym)
KYB League
4:30PM-8:30PM
(Quinney Gym A)
6
Floor Resurfacing
6:00AM-11:00PM
(KHS Auxiliary Gym)
KYB League
8:00AM-3:00PM
(Quinney Gym A)
KRD Dance Recital
8:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Choir Room)
KRD Dance Recital
8:00AM-10:00PM
(KHS Commons)
RSFC Practice
8:00AM-3:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
RSFC Soccer Practice
8:00AM-3:00PM
(RVMS Gym B)
KYB League
10:00AM-4:00PM
(Haen Gym )
KYB Travel
12:00PM-3:00PM
( KHS Football Field / Track)
KYB League
3:00PM-6:00PM
(RVMS Gym A)
Prev
Next
Contact Us
Powered by:
www.SchoolWebData.com