Deerfield Community School District
Actions
Navigate 1/16/2019 Day: Month: Year:
Filters Facility Group Facility Category

All CalendarsAll FacilitiesAll Categories
PrevJanuary 2019Next
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
30
Pickleball League
4:00PM-7:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
31
HS girls basketball practice
8:00AM-10:00AM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
1
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
2
RIPPED
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Commons)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
DCC Youth Basketball
5:30PM-9:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Mens Basketball
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
RIPPED
6:15PM-7:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
3
Circuit Class
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Commons)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
DCC Youth Basketball
5:30PM-9:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
DCC Youth Basketball
6:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
Youth Wrestling Practice
6:05PM-7:30PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
POUND
6:15PM-7:00PM
(HS Fitness Center-Multi purpose room)
4
Yoga for Athletes
5:30AM-6:00AM
(HS Fitness Center-Multi purpose room)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Commons)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
HS Basketball Game
6:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
5
DCC Youth Basketball
7:00AM-8:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
DCC Youth Basketball
7:00AM-8:00PM
(ES Commons)
DCC Youth Basketball
7:00AM-8:00PM
(ES Kitchen)
Boys Basketball Shoot around
11:50AM Setup
12:00PM-1:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
1:10PM Breakdown
JV2 Boys Basketball game
4:30PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
HS Basketball Game
6:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
6
DCC Youth Basketball
7:00AM-6:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
DCC Youth Basketball
7:00AM-6:00PM
(ES Commons)
DCC Youth Basketball
7:00AM-6:00PM
(ES Kitchen)
Advance Youth Wrestling practice
11:00AM-12:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
Pickleball League
4:00PM-7:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
7
Yoga for Athletes
5:30AM-6:00AM
(HS Fitness Center-Multi purpose room)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:00PM-5:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Commons)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
MS Girls basketball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
DCC Youth Basketball
5:30PM-9:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
JV2 boys basketball then varsity girls
5:30PM-9:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
Youth Wrestling Practice
6:05PM-7:30PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
8
Circuit Class
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
Shopping at Piggly Wiggly
12:30PM-1:30PM
(Van- Grey)
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Commons)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
MS Girls Basketball game
4:15PM-6:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
HS Basketball Game
6:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
DCC Youth Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
9
RIPPED
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Commons)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
MS Girls basketball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
DCC Youth Basketball
5:30PM-9:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Mens Basketball
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
RIPPED
6:15PM-7:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Jazz Band Rehearsal
7:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Band Room)
8:15PM Breakdown
10
Circuit Class
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
meeting with 8th grade class
11:40AM Setup
11:50AM-12:20PM
(HS IMC)
12:30PM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Commons)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
MS Girls Basketball game
4:15PM-6:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
HS Basketball Game
6:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
JV2 Basketball game
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
Youth Wrestling Practice
6:05PM-7:30PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
DCC Youth Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
DES PTO Meeting
6:30PM-7:30PM
(ES IMC)
DES PTO Meeting
6:30PM-7:30PM
(ES Classroom)
11
Yoga for Athletes
5:30AM-6:00AM
(HS Fitness Center-Multi purpose room)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
MS Girls basketball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Pinewood Derby (Cub Scouts)
3:15PM Setup
6:15PM-8:15PM
(HS Commons)
9:15PM Breakdown
12
JV Wrestling Tournament
6:00AM-4:00PM
(Van- Grey)
DCC Youth Basketball
7:00AM-8:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
DCC Youth Basketball
7:00AM-8:00PM
(ES Commons)
DCC Youth Basketball
7:00AM-8:00PM
(ES Kitchen)
13
Advance Youth Wrestling practice
11:00AM-12:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
Pickleball League
4:00PM-7:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
High School Softball open gym
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
14
Yoga for Athletes
5:30AM-6:00AM
(HS Fitness Center-Multi purpose room)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
Trip to Kohl Center
11:30AM-2:30PM
(Van - mini)
Vans for Field Trip
11:30AM-2:30PM
(Van- Grey)
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Commons)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
MS Girls basketball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
DCC Youth Basketball
5:30PM-9:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Youth Wrestling Practice
6:05PM-7:30PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
15
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
Shopping at Piggly Wiggly
12:30PM-1:30PM
(Van- Grey)
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
Brownie Scout monthly meeting
2:50PM-5:00PM
(ES IMC)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Commons)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
MS Girls Basketball game
4:15PM-6:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
HS Basketball Game
6:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
Girls JV game
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Youth Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
16
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Commons)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
MS Girls basketball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
DCC Youth Basketball
5:30PM-9:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Mens Basketball
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
HS Jazz Band Rehearsal
7:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Band Room)
8:15PM Breakdown
17
Circuit Class
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Commons)
MS Girls Basketball game
4:15PM-6:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
HS Wrestling Meet
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
Youth Wrestling Practice
6:05PM-7:30PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
POUND
6:15PM-7:00PM
(HS Fitness Center-Multi purpose room)
DCC Youth Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Prairie Piecers Quilt Guild
7:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Family & Consumer Ed. Room - B117)
18
Yoga for Athletes
5:30AM-6:00AM
(HS Fitness Center-Multi purpose room)
Pancake Finals Breakfast
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-7:45AM
(HS Family & Consumer Ed. Room - B117)
8:00AM Breakdown
Pancake Finals Breakfast
6:15AM Setup
6:30AM-7:45AM
(HS Commons)
8:00AM Breakdown
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
19
DCC Youth Basketball
7:00AM-12:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
DCC Youth Basketball
7:00AM-12:00PM
(ES Commons)
20
Advance Youth Wrestling practice
11:00AM-12:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
DC Demons Softball Practice
3:00PM-5:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
HS Baseball open gym
3:30PM-5:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
Pickleball League
4:00PM-7:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
High School Softball open gym
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
21
Yoga for Athletes
5:30AM-6:00AM
(HS Fitness Center-Multi purpose room)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:00PM-4:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Commons)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
MS Girls basketball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
JV Girls basketball game
5:00PM-7:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Youth Basketball
5:30PM-9:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Youth Wrestling Practice
6:05PM-7:30PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
22
Circuit Class
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Commons)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
MS Girls Basketball game
4:15PM-6:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
HS Basketball Game
6:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
DCC Youth Basketball
6:30PM-9:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
23
RIPPED
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Commons)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
MS Girls basketball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
DCC Youth Basketball
5:30PM-9:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Mens Basketball
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
RIPPED
6:15PM-7:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Jazz Band Rehearsal
7:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Band Room)
8:15PM Breakdown
24
Circuit Class
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Commons)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
MS Girls basketball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
DCC Youth Basketball
5:30PM-9:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
POUND
6:15PM-7:00PM
(HS Fitness Center-Multi purpose room)
25
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
MS Girls basketball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Commons)
Wrestling Scramble set up
4:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
Deerfield Scramble Concessions
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Concessions)
Middle School Winter Dance
6:15PM Setup
7:00PM-9:00PM
(ES Stage)
9:30PM Breakdown
Middle School Winter Dance
6:15PM Setup
7:00PM-9:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
9:30PM Breakdown
Middle School Winter Dance
6:15PM Setup
7:00PM-9:00PM
(ES Commons)
9:30PM Breakdown
26
Wresting Scramble
6:00AM-8:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
Wresting Scramble
6:00AM-8:00PM
(HS Family & Consumer Ed. Room - B117)
Wresting Scramble
6:00AM-8:00PM
(HS Concessions)
Wresting Scramble
6:00AM-8:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
Wresting Scramble
6:00AM-8:00PM
(HS Commons)
DCC Youth Basketball
7:00AM-12:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
DCC Youth Basketball
7:00AM-12:00PM
(ES Commons)
27
Advance Youth Wrestling practice
11:00AM-12:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
Open Gym/Registration
12:00PM-2:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Open Gym/Registration
12:00PM-2:00PM
(ES Commons)
DC Demons Softball Practice
3:00PM-5:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
HS Baseball open gym
3:30PM-5:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
Community Meal
3:30PM Setup
4:30PM-7:00PM
(HS Commons)
7:30PM Breakdown
Pickleball League
4:00PM-7:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
High School Softball open gym
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
28
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS basketball practice THEN JV2 BOYS GAME AT 5:30
3:15PM-7:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Commons)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
MS Girls basketball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
DCC Youth Basketball
5:30PM-9:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
29
Circuit Class
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Commons)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
MS Girls basketball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
DCC Youth Basketball
5:30PM-9:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
JV2 Basketball game
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Basketball Game
6:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
30
RIPPED
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Commons)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
MS Girls basketball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
DCC Youth Basketball
5:30PM-9:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Mens Basketball
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
Music Booster Meeting
6:00PM-7:00PM
(HS Band Room)
RIPPED
6:15PM-7:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Jazz Band Rehearsal
7:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Band Room)
8:15PM Breakdown
31
Circuit Class
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Commons)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
MS Girls basketball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Opera for the Young
5:31PM-9:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Opera for the Young
5:45PM-9:00PM
(ES Commons)
HS Basketball Game
6:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
Youth Wrestling Practice
6:05PM-7:30PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
POUND
6:15PM-7:00PM
(HS Fitness Center-Multi purpose room)
1
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Commons)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
MS Girls basketball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
2
DCC Youth Basketball
7:00AM-12:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
DCC Youth Basketball
7:00AM-12:00PM
(ES Commons)
3
DCC Youth Basketball
7:00AM-6:00PM
(ES Commons)
DCC Youth Basketball
7:00AM-6:00PM
(ES Kitchen)
Advance Youth Wrestling practice
11:00AM-12:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS Baseball open gym
3:30PM-5:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
Pickleball League
4:00PM-7:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
High School Softball open gym
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
4
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Senior Project
7:15AM-7:45AM
(HS Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Commons)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
MS Girls basketball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
DCC Youth Basketball
5:30PM-9:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
4K Parent Craft Night
5:45PM Setup
6:00PM-7:00PM
(ES Commons)
8:00PM Breakdown
Youth Wrestling Practice
6:05PM-7:30PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
5
Circuit Class
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Commons)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
MS Girls basketball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
DCC Youth Basketball
5:30PM-9:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
6
RIPPED
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Commons)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
MS Girls basketball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
DCC Youth Basketball
5:30PM-9:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Mens Basketball
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
RIPPED
6:15PM-7:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Jazz Band Rehearsal
7:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Band Room)
8:15PM Breakdown
7
Circuit Class
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Commons)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
MS Girls basketball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
DCC Youth Basketball
5:30PM-9:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
JV2 Basketball game
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Basketball Game
6:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
Youth Wrestling Practice
6:06PM-7:30PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
POUND
6:15PM-7:00PM
(HS Fitness Center-Multi purpose room)
8
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Commons)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym Wrestling Area)
HS Winter Sports practices
3:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
MS Girls basketball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
DES Reading night
5:45PM-7:00PM
(ES Stage)
DES Reading night
5:45PM-7:00PM
(ES Soccer Field)
DES Reading night
5:45PM-7:00PM
(ES Parking Lot - Upper)
DES Reading night
5:45PM-7:00PM
(ES Parking Lot - Lower)
DES Reading night
5:45PM-7:00PM
(ES Music Room - 137)
DES Reading night
5:45PM-7:00PM
(ES Locker Room - Girls)
DES Reading night
5:45PM-7:00PM
(ES Locker Room - Boys)
DES Reading night
5:45PM-7:00PM
(ES Kitchen)
DES Reading night
5:45PM-7:00PM
(ES IMC Conference Room - 208B)
DES Reading night
5:45PM-7:00PM
(ES IMC)
DES Reading night
5:45PM-7:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
DES Reading night
5:45PM-7:00PM
(ES Events)
DES Reading night
5:45PM-7:00PM
(ES Conference Room - Main Office)
DES Reading night
5:45PM-7:00PM
(ES Computer Lab)
DES Reading night
5:45PM-7:00PM
(ES Commons)
DES Reading night
5:45PM-7:00PM
(ES Classroom-Art Room)
DES Reading night
5:45PM-7:00PM
(ES Classroom)
DES Reading night
5:45PM-7:00PM
(ES Ball Field (Backstop))
DES Reading night
5:45PM-7:00PM
(ES Ala Carte)
9
DCC Youth Basketball
7:00AM-8:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
DCC Youth Basketball
7:00AM-8:00PM
(ES Commons)
DCC Youth Basketball
7:00AM-8:00PM
(ES Kitchen)
HS Basketball Game
4:30PM-7:30PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
Prev Next

Contact Us Powered by: www.SchoolWebData.com