Deerfield Community School District
Actions
Navigate 9/23/2018 Day: Month: Year:
Filters Facility Group Facility Category

All CalendarsAll FacilitiesAll Categories
PrevSeptember 2018Next
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26
Demons 14U Fall Softball Practice
5:30PM-8:00PM
(HS Softball Field)
27
HS Football practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Practice Field South)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
MBSR
6:50PM Setup
7:00PM-8:30PM
(HS Fitness Center-Multi purpose room)
8:40PM Breakdown
28
District In-Service
6:30AM Setup
7:30AM-3:30PM
(HS Commons)
4:30PM Breakdown
District In-Service
7:00AM Setup
7:30AM-3:30PM
(HS Band Room)
4:00PM Breakdown
District In-Service
11:30AM Setup
12:00PM-3:30PM
(HS IMC)
District In-Service
11:30AM Setup
12:00PM-3:30PM
(ES IMC)
HS Football practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Practice Field South)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
Spirit Squad practice
5:30PM-7:30PM
(HS Commons)
29
In-Service
8:00AM-12:00PM
(ES IMC)
In-Service
8:00AM-12:00PM
(HS IMC)
Marching Band Camp
1:00PM-3:00PM
(HS Practice Field North)
Marching Band Camp
1:00PM-3:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
Marching Band Camp
1:00PM-3:00PM
(HS Band Room)
Kids Count Open Gym
1:30PM-2:30PM
(ES Classroom)
HS Football practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Practice Field South)
Spirit Squad practice
3:00PM-5:00PM
(HS Commons)
Expect Success Night
5:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Commons)
30
HS Football practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Practice Field South)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
Football Team Dinner
4:30PM-6:30PM
(HS Family & Consumer Ed. Room - B117)
Football Team Dinner
5:15PM Setup
5:30PM-6:15PM
(HS Commons)
6:30PM Breakdown
Spirit Squad practice
5:30PM-7:30PM
(HS Fitness Center-Multi purpose room)
HS Volleyball
6:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Volleyball
6:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
31
HS Football practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Practice Field South)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
HS Football game
7:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Stadium)
1
23
HS Football practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Practice Field South)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
Football Practice
3:30PM-5:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
4
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
First Day of School
7:45AM-8:15AM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Football practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Practice Field South)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
MS Volleyball practice
3:15PM-5:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
5
R.I.P.P.E.D
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Football practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Practice Field South)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
MS Volleyball practice
3:15PM-5:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
GDU Saber Soccer Practice
5:00PM-7:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Volleyball Dinner
5:00PM-6:30PM
(HS Family & Consumer Ed. Room - B117)
Volleyball Dinner
5:00PM-6:30PM
(HS Commons)
R.I.P.P.E.D
6:15PM-7:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
Boys Basketball Shoot Around
6:20PM Setup
6:30PM-7:45PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
7:50PM Breakdown
6
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Football practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Practice Field South)
take soccer team/boys to Cambridge
3:00PM-3:45PM
(Van - mini)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
MS Volleyball practice
3:15PM-5:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Football Team Dinner
4:30PM-6:30PM
(HS Family & Consumer Ed. Room - B117)
Football Team Dinner
5:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Commons)
GDU Thunder practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(ES Soccer Field)
U13 Boys soccer practice
5:35PM-7:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
7
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Football practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Practice Field South)
Spirit Squad Kids Clinic
3:05PM-7:30PM
(HS Commons)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
MS Volleyball practice
3:15PM-5:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Scout Night
6:00PM Setup
6:30PM-7:30PM
(ES Commons)
8:00PM Breakdown
HS Football game
7:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Stadium)
8
Demons 14U Fall Softball Practice
10:00AM-12:00PM
(HS Softball Field)
Softball Practice
12:30PM-2:30PM
(HS Softball Field)
9
Community Meal
3:30PM Setup
4:30PM-7:00PM
(HS Commons)
7:30PM Breakdown
10
POUND
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Football practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Practice Field South)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
MS Volleyball practice
3:15PM-5:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Musical Rehearsal
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Commons)
POUND
6:15PM-7:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
DES PTO Meeting
6:30PM-7:30PM
(ES IMC)
DES PTO Meeting
6:30PM-7:30PM
(ES Classroom)
MBSR
6:50PM Setup
7:00PM-8:30PM
(HS Fitness Center-Multi purpose room)
8:40PM Breakdown
11
Circuit Class
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
Shopping at Piggly Wiggly
9:25AM Setup
9:30AM-10:30PM
(Van- Grey)
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Football practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Practice Field South)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
MS Volleyball
4:15PM-6:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Musical Rehearsal
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Commons)
12
R.I.P.P.E.D
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Upham Woods 7th grade trip
7:00AM-3:00PM
(Van - mini)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van- Grey)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Football practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Practice Field South)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
MS Volleyball practice
3:15PM-5:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Soccer team dinner
4:30PM-6:30PM
(HS Family & Consumer Ed. Room - B117)
Community Cafe
4:30PM Setup
5:00PM-7:00PM
(HS IMC)
7:15PM Breakdown
Soccer team dinner
4:30PM-6:00PM
(HS Commons)
7th & 8th Boys 3v3 Basketball
6:00PM-8:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Music Boosters Meeting
6:00PM-7:30PM
(HS Band Room)
Musical Rehearsal
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Commons)
R.I.P.P.E.D
6:15PM-7:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
Boys Basketball Shoot Around
6:20PM Setup
6:30PM-7:45PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
7:50PM Breakdown
13
Circuit Class
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Upham Woods 7th grade trip
7:00AM-3:00PM
(Van - mini)
NHS Breakfast for Freshmen
7:30AM-8:10AM
(HS Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van- Grey)
10:00AM Breakdown
Shopping at Piggly Wiggly
1:30PM-2:30PM
(Van- Grey)
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Football practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Practice Field South)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:00PM
(HS Commons)
Football Team Dinner
4:30PM-6:30PM
(HS Family & Consumer Ed. Room - B117)
Potential HS Soccer game
5:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Stadium)
Football Team Dinner
5:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Commons)
U13 Boys soccer practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Musical Rehearsal
6:01PM-8:00PM
(HS Commons)
14
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Upham Woods 7th grade trip
7:00AM-3:00PM
(Van - mini)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van- Grey)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Football practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Practice Field South)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
MS Volleyball practice
3:15PM-5:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:00PM
(HS Commons)
Football game
4:45PM-11:00PM
(Van- Grey)
Football game
4:45PM-11:00PM
(Van - mini)
15
DEMONS 14U FALL SOFTBALL PRACTICE
10:00AM-1:00PM
(HS Softball Field)
16
Homecoming Banner and Float Making
3:45PM Setup
4:00PM-7:00PM
(HS Commons)
17
POUND
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Football practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Practice Field South)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:00PM
(HS Commons)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
MS Volleyball practice
3:15PM-5:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
U13 Boys soccer practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Musical Rehearsal
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Commons)
JV Football game
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Stadium)
POUND
6:15PM-7:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
18
Circuit Class
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
Brownie Troop 8030
2:50PM-5:00PM
(ES IMC)
HS Football practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Practice Field South)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:00PM
(HS Commons)
Musical Rehearsal
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Commons)
19
R.I.P.P.E.D
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Football practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Practice Field South)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
MS Volleyball practice
3:15PM-5:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:00PM
(HS Commons)
Volleyball Dinner
5:00PM-6:30PM
(HS Family & Consumer Ed. Room - B117)
Volleyball Dinner
5:00PM-6:30PM
(HS Commons)
Powder Puff Football Game
5:30PM Setup
6:30PM-9:00PM
(HS Stadium)
7th & 8th Boys 3v3 Basketball
6:00PM-8:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
R.I.P.P.E.D
6:15PM-7:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
Boys Basketball Shoot Around
6:20PM Setup
6:30PM-7:45PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
7:50PM Breakdown
Musical Rehearsal
6:31PM-8:30PM
(HS Commons)
20
Circuit Class
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
State Capitol Performance
10:20AM-2:00PM
(Van- Grey)
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Football practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Practice Field South)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:00PM
(HS Commons)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
Football Team Dinner
4:30PM-6:30PM
(HS Family & Consumer Ed. Room - B117)
HS Soccer Game
5:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Stadium)
Football Team Dinner
5:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Commons)
U13 Boys soccer practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
HS Volleyball
6:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Volleyball
6:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
Prairie Piecers Quilt Guild
7:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Family & Consumer Ed. Room - B117)
Homecoming Bonfire
8:30PM-10:00PM
(HS Parking Lot)
21
Senior Breakfast
6:00AM-8:30AM
(HS Family & Consumer Ed. Room - B117)
DCC Schools Out
6:45AM-5:45PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
HS Football practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Practice Field South)
Decorate gym for the dance
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
Homecoming Tailgate / Concession Stand
3:00PM Setup
4:00PM-10:00PM
(HS Parking Lot)
10:30PM Breakdown
Homecoming Tailgate / Concession Stand
3:00PM Setup
4:00PM-10:00PM
(HS Family & Consumer Ed. Room - B117)
10:30PM Breakdown
Homecoming Tailgate / Concession Stand
3:00PM Setup
4:00PM-10:00PM
(HS Concessions)
10:30PM Breakdown
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:00PM
(HS Commons)
HS Football game
7:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Stadium)
22
Softball Practice
10:00AM-12:00PM
(HS Softball Field)
Homecoming Dance
6:00PM-11:59PM
(HS Small Gym)
23
Homecoming Dance
12:00AM-1:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
24
POUND
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Football practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Practice Field South)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
MS Volleyball practice
3:15PM-5:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:00PM
(HS Commons)
U13 Boys soccer practice
5:30PM-7:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Musical Rehearsal
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Commons)
HS Volleyball
6:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Volleyball
6:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
MBSR Course
6:50PM Setup
7:00PM-8:30PM
(HS Fitness Center-Multi purpose room)
8:40PM Breakdown
25
Circuit Class
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Football practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Practice Field South)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:00PM
(HS Commons)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
MS Volleyball
4:15PM-6:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
HS Volleyball
6:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Volleyball
6:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
Musical Rehearsal
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Commons)
26
R.I.P.P.E.D
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Football practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Practice Field South)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
MS Volleyball practice
3:15PM-5:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Soccer team dinner
4:30PM-6:00PM
(HS Commons)
Soccer team dinner
4:30PM-6:30PM
(HS Family & Consumer Ed. Room - B117)
7th & 8th Boys 3v3 Basketball
6:00PM-8:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Musical Rehearsal
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Commons)
R.I.P.P.E.D
6:15PM-7:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
Boys Basketball Shoot Around
6:20PM Setup
6:30PM-7:45PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
7:50PM Breakdown
27
Circuit Class
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Football practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Practice Field South)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:00PM
(HS Commons)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
MS Volleyball
4:15PM-6:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Football Team Dinner
4:30PM-6:30PM
(HS Family & Consumer Ed. Room - B117)
Football Team Dinner
5:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Commons)
HS Volleyball
6:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Volleyball
6:00PM-9:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
28
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Football practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Practice Field South)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
MS Volleyball practice
3:15PM-5:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:00PM
(HS Commons)
Away football game
4:45PM-10:30PM
(Van- Grey)
Away football game
4:45PM-10:30PM
(Van - mini)
29
Softball Practice
10:00AM-12:00PM
(HS Softball Field)
301
POUND
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Football practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Practice Field South)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
MS Volleyball practice
3:15PM-5:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:00PM
(HS Commons)
Musical Rehearsal
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Commons)
JV Football game
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Stadium)
POUND
6:15PM-7:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
2
Circuit Class
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Football practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Practice Field South)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:00PM
(HS Commons)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
JV2 High School Volleyball Game
4:30PM-6:00PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
Community Safety Workshop
5:30PM Setup
6:00PM-8:00PM
(HS Commons)
8:30PM Breakdown
3
R.I.P.P.E.D
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Football practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Practice Field South)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
MS Volleyball practice
3:15PM-5:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:00PM
(HS Commons)
Volleyball Dinner
5:00PM-6:30PM
(HS Family & Consumer Ed. Room - B117)
Volleyball Dinner
5:00PM-6:30PM
(HS Commons)
7th & 8th Boys 3v3 Basketball
6:00PM-8:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
R.I.P.P.E.D
6:15PM-7:00PM
(HS Small Gym)
Boys Basketball Shoot Around
6:20PM Setup
6:30PM-7:45PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
7:50PM Breakdown
4
Circuit Class
5:15AM-6:00AM
(HS Small Gym)
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Football practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Practice Field South)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:00PM
(HS Commons)
MS Volleyball
4:15PM-6:30PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Football Team Dinner
4:30PM-6:30PM
(HS Family & Consumer Ed. Room - B117)
Football Team Dinner
5:15PM-6:00PM
(HS Commons)
5
DCC Before School
6:15AM-7:45AM
(ES Commons)
Special Ed. Delivery
8:30AM-9:30AM
(Van - mini)
10:00AM Breakdown
DCC After School
2:30PM-5:45PM
(ES Commons)
HS Football practice
3:00PM-6:00PM
(HS Practice Field South)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Small Gym)
HS Volleball practice
3:15PM-5:30PM
(HS Competition (Large) Gym)
MS Volleyball practice
3:15PM-5:00PM
(ES Gym - Full)
Spirit Squad practice
3:15PM-5:00PM
(HS Commons)
Away football game
4:45PM-11:00PM
(Van- Grey)
Away football game
4:45PM-11:00PM
(Van - mini)
6
Volleyball Tourney
6:00AM-10:00PM
(Van- Grey)
Volleyball Tourney
6:00AM-10:00PM
(Van - mini)
DEMONS 14U FALL SOFTBALL PRACTICE
10:00AM-1:00PM
(HS Softball Field)
Prev Next

Contact Us Powered by: www.SchoolWebData.com